Epee Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
6 | 4 | 6 |
12. 1. 2008 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
167 | 21.11.15 / 22.11.15 | Tauberbischofsheim | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
147 | 07.11.15 / 08.11.15 | Mödling | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
21 | 17.10.15 / 18.10.15 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 17.10.15 / 18.10.15 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
48 | 21.03.15 | Goeppingen | Int. Stauferland-Turnier | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
78 | 29.11.14 / 30.11.14 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
47 | 26.04.14 / 27.04.14 | Goeppingen | Int. Stauferland-Turnier | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
123 | 23.11.13 / 24.11.13 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | 16.05.15 / 17.05.15 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 16.05.15 / 17.05.15 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
50 | 25.04.15 / 26.04.15 | Weinheim | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
44 | 28.03.15 / 29.03.15 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Samsung Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 17.05.14 / 18.05.14 | Koblenz | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
48 | 10.05.14 / 11.05.14 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Samsung Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
37 | 03.05.14 / 04.05.14 | Dillingen | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 03.05.14 / 04.05.14 | Dillingen | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
26 | 08.06.13 / 09.06.13 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
11 | 08.06.13 / 09.06.13 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
12 | 02.06.12 / 03.06.12 | Dillingen | German Championships | Foil Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
22 | 02.06.12 / 03.06.12 | Dillingen | German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | 23.01.16 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
42 | 03.10.15 | Mosbach | Toto-Lotto-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
33 | 27.09.15 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
47 | 01.02.15 | Moers | Junior qualification Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
37 | 31.01.15 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
26 | 24.01.15 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
85 | 15.11.14 | Mosbach | Toto-Lotto-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
86 | 27.09.14 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
60 | 25.01.14 / 26.01.14 | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |||
62 | 19.01.14 | Moers | U20 Q Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
50 | 18.01.14 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
59 | 07.12.13 | Mosbach | Toto-Lotto-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
120 | 26.01.13 / 27.01.13 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
133 | 05.11.11 / 06.11.11 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 18.07.15 / 19.07.15 | Wiesbaden | Championships of Hesse | Foil Women's Senior Tým | |
8 | 18.07.15 / 19.07.15 | Wiesbaden | Championships of Hesse | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 11.07.15 / 12.07.15 | Hanau | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | ||
1 | 11.07.15 / 12.07.15 | Hanau | Foil Women's U20 Tým | ||
2 | 18.04.15 / 19.04.15 | Maintal | Championships of Hesse | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 18.04.15 / 19.04.15 | Maintal | Championships of Hesse | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
6 | 19.07.14 / 20.07.14 | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |||
3 | 12.07.14 / 13.07.14 | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |||
2 | 12.07.14 / 13.07.14 | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |||
3 | 05.04.14 / 06.04.14 | Oberhöchstadt | Championships of Hesse | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 05.04.14 / 06.04.14 | Oberhöchstadt | Championships of Hesse | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
5 | 14.09.13 / 15.09.13 | Frankfurt | Championships of Hessen | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 14.09.13 / 15.09.13 | Frankfurt | Championships of Hessen | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
3 | 20.04.13 / 21.04.13 | Neu-Isenburg | Championships of Hesse | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 20.04.13 / 21.04.13 | Neu-Isenburg | Championships of Hesse | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
3 | 20.04.13 / 21.04.13 | Neu-Isenburg | Championships of Hesse | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 28.04.12 / 29.04.12 | Dörnigheim | Championships of Hesse | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
8 | 28.04.12 / 29.04.12 | Dörnigheim | Championships of Hesse | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 03.03.12 / 04.03.12 | Darmstadt | Championships of Hesse | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 26.02.11 / 27.02.11 | Kronberg | Championships of Hesse | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 13.03.10 / 14.03.10 | Offenbach | Championships of Hesse | Epee Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 12.12.15 / 13.12.15 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 19.09.15 / 20.09.15 | Frankfurt | FTV Youth Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 19.09.15 / 20.09.15 | Frankfurt | FTV Youth Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 12.09.15 / 13.09.15 | Moers | HODEY-CUP | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 05.07.15 | Maintal-Dörnigheim | Hugo-Ehlen Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 13.06.15 / 14.06.15 | Würzburg | Würzburger Stadtwappen | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 14.12.14 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 20.09.14 / 21.09.14 | Frankfurt | FTV Youth Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 20.09.14 / 21.09.14 | Frankfurt | FTV Youth Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 13.09.14 / 14.09.14 | Speyer | Cup Salierkrone | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 06.07.14 | Maintal-Dörnigheim | Hugo-Ehlen Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 31.05.14 / 01.06.14 | Würzburg | Würzburger Stadtwappen | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 27.10.13 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 21.09.13 / 22.09.13 | Frankfurt | FTV Youth Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 09.03.13 | Maintal-Dörnigheim | Die goldene Maske von Maintal | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
7 | 06.10.12 / 07.10.12 | Hanau | TFC Youth Cup | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
13 | 08.09.12 / 09.09.12 | Frankfurt | FTV Youth Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 11.02.12 / 12.02.12 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen Tournament | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
8 | 01.10.11 / 02.10.11 | Hanau | TFC-Youth-Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
16 | 10.09.11 / 11.09.11 | Frankfurt | FTV Youth Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 01.05.11 | Bonn | Goldbären-Cup | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
6 | 19.03.11 / 20.03.11 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 22.01.11 / 23.01.11 | Frankfurt | Kleiner Bembel | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 02.10.10 / 03.10.10 | Hanau | TFC-Jugend-Cup | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 02.10.10 / 03.10.10 | Hanau | TFC-Jugend-Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
9 | 19.06.10 / 20.06.10 | Mosbach | Grüne Punkt Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 08.08.15 | Bocholt | Inflight Challenge | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 22.11.14 / 23.11.14 | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 16.08.14 | Bocholt | Inflight Challenge | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 09.03.14 | Maintal | Die goldene Maske von Maintal | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 14.12.13 / 15.12.13 | Bocholt | Maestro's Klup Challenge | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 09.11.13 / 10.11.13 | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 09.11.13 / 10.11.13 | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 02.03.13 / 03.03.13 | Darmstadt | Merck Cup | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
15 | 18.03.12 | Maintal | Golden Mask of Maintal | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 18.02.12 / 19.02.12 | Darmstadt | Merck Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 01.10.11 / 02.10.11 | Hanau | TFC-Youth-Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 01.10.11 / 02.10.11 | Hanau | TFC-Youth-Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 09.04.11 / 10.04.11 | Darmstadt | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 13.11.10 / 14.11.10 | Marburg | Marburger Stadtmeisterschaften | Epee Women's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 13.11.10 / 14.11.10 | Marburg | Marburger Stadtmeisterschaften | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 20.03.10 / 21.03.10 | Darmstadt | Darmstädter Innovation-Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2016/2017 | D4-Landeskader | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2016/2017 | D4-Landeskader | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2015/2016 | D4-Landeskader | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2014/2015 | D3-Landeskader | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TFC Hanau (GER) | Club | 27. 1. 2008 | 31. 12. 2018 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.