National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 5 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
4 | 2 | 6 |
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
149 | 07.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Torino | Trofeo INALPI | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
174 | 10.01.20 / 12.01.20 | Katowice | The Artus Court PKQ BP | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
184 | 13.12.19 / 15.12.19 | St Maur | Challenge International de St. Maur | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
140 | 03.05.19 / 05.05.19 | Tauberbischofsheim | World Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
170 | 25.01.19 / 27.01.19 | St. Maur | Challenge International de St. Maur | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
136 | 27.04.18 / 29.04.18 | Tauberbischofsheim | World Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
127 | 20.05.16 / 22.05.16 | Tauberbischofsheim | Reinhold-Würth-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
75 | 30.01.16 / 31.01.16 | Zagreb | Challenge Mazuranic | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
29 | 09.01.16 | Mödling | Wappen von Mödling | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
64 | 12.12.15 | Lyon | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
74 | 27.11.15 / 29.11.15 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
141 | 06.11.15 / 08.11.15 | St. Maur | Challenge International de St. Maur | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
43 | 31.10.15 | Bochum | Pokal der Stadt Bochum | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
120 | 01.05.15 / 03.05.15 | Tauberbischofsheim | Reinhold-Würth-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
69 | 10.01.15 / 11.01.15 | Mödling | Wappen von Mödling | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
60 | 13.12.14 / 14.12.14 | Lyon | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
88 | 21.11.14 / 23.11.14 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
74 | 01.11.14 | Bochum | Pokal der Stadt Bochum | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
118 | 14.03.14 / 16.03.14 | Tauberbischofsheim | Reinhold-Würth-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
59 | 01.02.14 | Lyon | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
56 | 30.11.13 | Bochum | Pokal der Stadt Bochum | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
112 | 16.11.13 / 17.11.13 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
59 | 09.11.13 / 10.11.13 | Luxembourg | Challenge Coulon/Flesch | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
133 | 22.03.13 / 24.03.13 | Torino | Trofeo INALPI | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
59 | 08.03.13 / 10.03.13 | Tauberbischofsheim | Reinhold-Würth-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
36 | 16.02.13 / 17.02.13 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
52 | 02.02.13 | Lyon | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 23.02.19 | Goeppingen | International Stauferland Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
26 | 14.04.18 | Goeppingen | Int. Stauferland-Turnier | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
30 | 11.03.17 | Goeppingen | Int. Stauferland-Turnier | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
25 | 20.02.16 / 21.02.16 | Goeppingen | Int. Stauferland-Turnier | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
28 | 21.03.15 | Goeppingen | Int. Stauferland-Turnier | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
40 | 26.04.14 / 27.04.14 | Goeppingen | Int. Stauferland-Turnier | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
41 | 27.04.13 / 28.04.13 | Goeppingen | Int. Stauferland-Turnier U23 European Circuit | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
110 | 24.11.12 / 25.11.12 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
80 | 10.11.12 / 11.11.12 | Mödling | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 20.10.12 / 21.10.12 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
58 | 20.10.12 / 21.10.12 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
55 | 21.04.12 / 22.04.12 | Göppingen | Int. Stauferland-Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
48 | 26.11.11 / 27.11.11 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
75 | 29.10.11 / 30.10.11 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
90 | 30.09.11 / 02.10.11 | Budapest | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
71 | 30.04.11 / 01.05.11 | Goeppingen | Int. Stauferland-Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
34 | 11.12.10 / 13.12.10 | Cabries | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
73 | 27.11.10 / 28.11.10 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
42 | 13.11.10 / 14.11.10 | Salzburg | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
23 | 01.10.10 / 02.10.10 | Budapest | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
63 | 24.10.09 / 25.10.09 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
35 | 03.10.09 / 04.10.09 | Budapest | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 23.03.19 / 24.03.19 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
4 | 23.03.19 / 24.03.19 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Foil Women's Senior Tým | |
14 | 24.03.18 / 25.03.18 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
4 | 24.03.18 / 25.03.18 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Foil Women's Senior Tým | |
20 | 25.03.17 / 26.03.17 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Samsung Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 25.03.17 / 26.03.17 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Samsung Championships | Foil Women's Senior Tým | |
9 | 30.04.16 / 01.05.16 | Saarbrücken | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 30.04.16 / 01.05.16 | Saarbrücken | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
4 | 19.03.16 / 20.03.16 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Samsung Championships | Foil Women's Senior Tým | |
24 | 19.03.16 / 20.03.16 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Samsung Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 25.04.15 / 26.04.15 | Weinheim | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
8 | 25.04.15 / 26.04.15 | Weinheim | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
36 | 28.03.15 / 29.03.15 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Samsung Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 28.03.15 / 29.03.15 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Samsung Championships | Foil Women's Senior Tým | |
4 | 17.05.14 / 18.05.14 | Koblenz | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
11 | 17.05.14 / 18.05.14 | Koblenz | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 10.05.14 / 11.05.14 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Samsung Championships | Foil Women's Senior Tým | |
37 | 10.05.14 / 11.05.14 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Samsung Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 11.05.13 / 12.05.13 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
36 | 11.05.13 / 12.05.13 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
18 | 20.04.13 / 21.04.13 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Samsung Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 20.04.13 / 21.04.13 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Samsung Championships | Foil Women's Senior Tým | |
22 | 13.10.12 / 14.10.12 | Bonn | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
21 | 12.05.12 / 13.05.12 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 12.05.12 / 13.05.12 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
55 | 14.01.12 / 15.01.12 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
4 | 22.10.11 / 23.10.11 | Bonn | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
24 | 22.10.11 / 23.10.11 | Bonn | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
19 | 14.05.11 / 15.05.11 | Laupheim | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
39 | 18.12.10 / 19.12.10 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 18.12.10 / 19.12.10 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
9 | 12.06.10 / 13.06.10 | Samtens/Rügen | German Championships | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 12.06.10 / 13.06.10 | Samtens/Rügen | German Championships | Foil Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
6 | 15.05.10 / 16.05.10 | Saalfeld | German Championships | Epee Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
20 | 15.05.10 / 16.05.10 | Saalfeld | German Championships | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
7 | 07.11.09 / 08.11.09 | Bonn | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
50 | 07.11.09 / 08.11.09 | Bonn | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 21.06.09 / 22.06.09 | Schkeuditz | German GLOBANA Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 23.05.09 / 24.05.09 | Bad Segeberg | German Championships | Epee Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
7 | 23.05.09 / 24.05.09 | Bad Segeberg | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 26.10.19 | Cottbus | ekays - Women's Foil | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
17 | 27.10.18 | Cottbus | ekays - Women's Foil | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
29 | 21.10.17 | Cottbus | ekays - Women's Foil | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
29 | 01.10.16 | Mosbach | Toto-Lotto-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 07.02.16 | Moers | Qualification Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
58 | 03.10.15 | Mosbach | Toto-Lotto-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 27.09.15 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 01.02.15 | Moers | Junior qualification Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
39 | 15.11.14 | Mosbach | Toto-Lotto-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 27.09.14 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
24 | 19.01.14 | Moers | U20 Q Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
58 | 07.12.13 | Mosbach | Toto-Lotto-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 21.09.13 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 26.01.13 / 27.01.13 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
25 | 19.01.13 / 20.01.13 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 08.12.12 | Mosbach | Toto-Lotto-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
42 | 19.05.12 | Jena | National Junior Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
49 | 28.01.12 / 29.01.12 | Mosbach | Toto-Lotto-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 21.01.12 / 22.01.12 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 05.11.11 / 06.11.11 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
42 | 28.05.11 | Jena | Nationales Junioren Turnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
40 | 29.01.11 / 30.01.11 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 30.10.10 / 31.10.10 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
74 | 16.10.10 / 17.10.10 | Mosbach | Gelita Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
37 | 19.06.10 / 20.06.10 | Donauwörth | Nationales Junioren Turnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
53 | 24.04.10 / 25.04.10 | Göppingen | Int. Stauferland-Turnier | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
63 | 06.02.10 / 07.02.10 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 05.12.09 / 06.12.09 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
125 | 07.02.09 / 08.02.09 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
101 | 06.12.08 / 07.12.08 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
101 | 18.10.08 / 19.10.08 | Solingen | Nationales Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10.09.22 / 11.09.22 | Berlin | Berlin Open | Foil Women's Senior Tým | |
1 | 07.09.19 / 08.09.19 | Berlin | Berlin Open | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 07.09.19 / 08.09.19 | Berlin | Berlin Open | Foil Women's Senior Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 10.09.22 / 11.09.22 | Berlin | Berlin Open | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 09.09.17 / 10.09.17 | Berlin | Open Championships of Berlin | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
17 | 10.09.16 / 11.09.16 | Berlin | Open Championships of Berlin | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 10.09.16 / 11.09.16 | Berlin | Open Championships of Berlin | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 28.02.15 / 01.03.15 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 06.09.14 / 07.09.14 | Berlin | Open Championships of Berlin | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 07.09.13 / 08.09.13 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 08.01.11 | Berlin | Berliner Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 23.10.10 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 24.01.09 / 25.01.09 | Wolfen | Championships of Saxony-Anhalt | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 24.01.09 / 25.01.09 | Wolfen | Championships of Saxony-Anhalt | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
4 | 16.02.08 / 17.02.08 | Greppin | Offene Landesmeisterschaft | Foil Women's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07.03.20 | Berlin | SCB Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 29.06.19 / 30.06.19 | Würzburg | Würzburger Stadtwappen | Foil Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16.03.19 | Berlin | SCB Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 17.03.18 | Berlin | SCB Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 27.02.16 | Berlin | SCB Turnier | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 10.10.15 / 11.10.15 | Berlin | SCB Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
17 | 10.10.15 / 11.10.15 | Berlin | SCB Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 29.08.15 / 30.08.15 | Ratzeburg | Tournament Alte Salzstraße | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 11.10.14 / 12.10.14 | Berlin | SCB Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 30.08.14 / 31.08.14 | Ratzeburg | Tournament Alte Salzstraße | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 12.04.14 | Hamburg-Volksdorf | Hamburger Michel | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 01.03.14 | Berlin | SCB Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 02.11.13 / 03.11.13 | Berlin | SCB Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 24.08.13 / 25.08.13 | Ratzeburg | Tournament Alte Salzstrasse | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 13.04.13 | Schkeuditz | Schkeuditzer Flughafenturnier | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 09.02.13 / 10.02.13 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 27.10.12 / 28.10.12 | Berlin | SCB Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 25.08.12 / 26.08.12 | Ratzeburg | Tournament Alte Salzstrasse | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 28.04.12 / 29.04.12 | Schkeuditz | Schkeuditzer Flughafenturnier | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 24.03.12 / 25.03.12 | Halle | International King-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 27.08.11 / 28.08.11 | Ratzeburg | Cup Alte Salzstrasse | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 16.04.11 / 17.04.11 | Schkeuditz | Schkeuditzer Flughafenturnier | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 26.03.11 / 27.03.11 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 11.09.10 / 12.09.10 | Berlin | SCB Pokal | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 28.08.10 / 29.08.10 | Ratzeburg | Cup Alte Salzstraße | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 17.04.10 / 18.04.10 | Schkeuditz | Schkeuditzer Flughafenturnier | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
31 | 20.03.10 / 21.03.10 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 20.03.10 / 21.03.10 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 16.01.10 / 17.01.10 | Leipzig | P.C.- Cup | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 19.09.09 / 20.09.09 | Nordhausen | Roland-Turnier | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
27 | 18.04.09 / 19.04.09 | Schkeuditz | Schkeuditzer Flughafenturnier | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 14.03.09 / 15.03.09 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 28.02.09 / 01.03.09 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 17.01.09 / 18.01.09 | Leipzig | P.C.-Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
7 | 15.11.08 / 16.11.08 | Berlin | Wittenauer Fuchs | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 27.09.08 / 28.09.08 | Bitterfeld | Bitterfelder Schwert | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
10 | 08.03.08 / 09.03.08 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
21 | 17.11.07 / 18.11.07 | Berlin | Wittenauer Fuchs | Foil Women's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07.06.08 / 08.06.08 | Dresden | Karl-May-Turnier | Foil Women's U12 Individuální |
Season | 2022/2023 |
---|---|
Wins Round | 4 |
Losses Round | 2 |
Wins Elimination direct | 0 |
Losses Elimination direct | 1 |
Total hits | 39 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 4 (0 / 4) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 11 (11 / 0) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
286 | 0.2500 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil Senior Individuální | |||||
310 | 0.2500 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil Senior Individuální | |||||
274 | 0.2500 | 2019 | Olympic Ranking (unofficial) | Foil Senior Individuální | |||||
299 | 0.2500 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil Senior Individuální | |||||
494 | 0.0000 | 2017 | FIE (unofficial) | Foil Senior Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | 8.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U23 Individuální | |||||
132 | 4.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U23 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 18.0000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil Senior Individuální | |||||
17 | 6.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil Senior Individuální | |||||
14 | 11.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil Senior Individuální | |||||
18 | 6.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil Senior Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 24.0000 | 2022 | Berliner Rangliste | Foil Senior Individuální | |||||
1 | 118.0000 | 2019 | Berliner Rangliste | Foil Senior Individuální | |||||
4 | 141.0000 | 2018 | Berliner Rangliste | Foil Senior Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2015/2016 | C-Bundeskader | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2014/2015 | DC-Bundeskader | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2013/2014 | C-Bundeskader | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2012/2013 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2011/2012 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2010/2011 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SC Berlin (GER) | Club | 1. 8. 2022 | First membership | |
OSC Berlin (GER) | Club | 9. 10. 2017 | 21. 1. 2022 | Inactive |
SC Berlin (GER) | Club | 19. 11. 2007 | 14. 8. 2017 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.