National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 3 | 4 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 4 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 27.09.14 / 28.09.14 | Tallinn | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
54 | 29.09.12 / 30.09.12 | Helsinki | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 29.09.12 / 30.09.12 | Helsinki | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
52 | 24.09.11 / 25.09.11 | Riga | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
18 | 24.09.11 / 25.09.11 | Riga | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
60 | 25.09.10 / 26.09.10 | Oslo | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
21 | 25.09.10 / 26.09.10 | Oslo | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | 26.02.13 / 02.03.13 | Budapest | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 26.02.13 / 02.03.13 | Budapest | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
73 | 28.02.12 / 10.03.12 | Porec | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 28.02.12 / 10.03.12 | Porec | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
135 | 08.11.14 / 09.11.14 | Espoo Helsinki | Young Lions | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
94 | 20.09.14 / 21.09.14 | Budapest | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
142 | 01.02.14 / 02.02.14 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
32 | 11.01.14 / 12.01.14 | Stockholm | SAF Pokalen / Rehbinderska priset | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
40 | 23.11.13 / 24.11.13 | Oslo | Oslo Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
56 | 02.02.13 / 03.02.13 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
161 | 04.02.12 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | 02.02.13 / 03.02.13 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
39 | 08.12.12 / 09.12.12 | Copenhagen | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
139 | 27.10.12 / 28.10.12 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
57 | 04.02.12 / 05.02.12 | Goeteborg | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
163 | 14.01.12 / 15.01.12 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
51 | 10.12.11 / 11.12.11 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
129 | 29.10.11 / 30.10.11 | Mödling | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
84 | 05.02.11 / 06.02.11 | Goeteborg | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
129 | 30.01.10 / 31.01.10 | Göteborg | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 19.03.16 / 20.03.16 | Solna | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
22 | 16.05.15 / 17.05.15 | Kalmar | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 16.05.15 / 17.05.15 | Kalmar | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
3 | 11.10.14 / 12.10.14 | Örebro | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 03.05.14 / 04.05.14 | Kalmar | Swedish seniors + veterans championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 14.12.13 / 15.12.13 | Göteborg | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
15 | 14.12.13 / 15.12.13 | Göteborg | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 18.05.13 / 19.05.13 | Karlskrona | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
7 | 18.05.13 / 19.05.13 | Karlskrona | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 18.05.13 / 19.05.13 | Karlskrona | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
5 | 18.05.13 / 19.05.13 | Karlskrona | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 20.04.13 / 21.04.13 | Karlskrona | Swedish seniors + veterans championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 15.12.12 / 16.12.12 | Solna | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 19.05.12 / 20.05.12 | Karlskrona | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 19.05.12 / 20.05.12 | Karlskrona | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 17.12.11 / 18.12.11 | Malmö | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
28 | 17.12.11 / 18.12.11 | Malmö | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 21.05.11 / 22.05.11 | Karlskrona | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 21.05.11 / 22.05.11 | Karlskrona | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
24 | 16.04.11 / 17.04.11 | Göteborg | Swedish seniors + veterans championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 15.05.10 / 16.05.10 | Karlskrona | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 15.05.10 / 16.05.10 | Karlskrona | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
13 | 15.05.10 / 16.05.10 | Karlskrona | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
31 | 12.12.09 / 13.12.09 | Örebro | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
4 | 12.12.09 / 13.12.09 | Örebro | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
3 | 16.05.09 / 17.05.09 | Karlskrona | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
6 | 16.05.09 / 17.05.09 | Karlskrona | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
6 | 17.05.08 / 18.05.08 | Karlskrona | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter | Foil Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | 31.05.14 / 01.06.14 | Ystad | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 22.03.14 / 23.03.14 | Stockholm | Challenge Eugene Fillol | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 18.01.14 / 19.01.14 | Kungsbacka | Kungsbacka Masters | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 10.11.13 | Göteborg | Adaträffen | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
18 | 26.10.13 / 27.10.13 | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open - Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 12.10.13 / 13.10.13 | Örebro | Örebro Masters | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 28.09.13 / 29.09.13 | Uppsala | Uppsala Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 28.09.13 / 29.09.13 | Uppsala | Uppsala Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 19.01.13 / 20.01.13 | Kungsbacka | Kungsbacka Masters | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 19.01.13 / 20.01.13 | Kungsbacka | Kungsbacka Masters | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 03.11.12 / 04.11.12 | Uppsala | Uppsala Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 03.11.12 / 04.11.12 | Uppsala | Uppsala Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 13.10.12 / 14.10.12 | Örebro | Örebro Masters | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 13.10.12 / 14.10.12 | Örebro | Örebro Masters | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 05.05.12 / 06.05.12 | Stockholm | Coupe de Stockholm | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 14.04.12 / 15.04.12 | Malmö | Malmö Open | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 12.11.11 | Göteborg | Adaträffen | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 05.11.11 / 06.11.11 | Uppsala | Uppsala Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
21 | 05.11.11 / 06.11.11 | Uppsala | Uppsala Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 22.10.11 / 23.10.11 | Kalmar | Kanikowski Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
29 | 08.10.11 / 09.10.11 | Örebro | Örebro Masters | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 08.10.11 / 09.10.11 | Örebro | Örebro Masters | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 30.04.11 / 01.05.11 | Jönköping | A6 Masters | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 30.04.11 / 01.05.11 | Jönköping | A6 Masters | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 09.04.11 / 10.04.11 | Stockholm | Coupe de Stockholm | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 09.04.11 / 10.04.11 | Stockholm | Coupe de Stockholm | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
9 | 26.03.11 / 27.03.11 | Copenhagen | Trekanten International | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 19.03.11 / 20.03.11 | Ljungby | Lingiaden | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 19.03.11 / 20.03.11 | Ljungby | Lingiaden | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 26.02.11 / 27.02.11 | Göteborg | West Coast Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 15.01.11 / 16.01.11 | Kungsbacka | Kungsbacka Masters | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
8 | 23.10.10 / 24.10.10 | Kalmar | Kanikowski Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 23.10.10 / 24.10.10 | Kalmar | Kanikowski Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
20 | 09.10.10 / 10.10.10 | Örebro | Örebro Masters | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
8 | 09.10.10 / 10.10.10 | Örebro | Örebro Masters | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 04.09.10 / 05.09.10 | Uppsala | Uppsala Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
16 | 04.09.10 / 05.09.10 | Uppsala | Uppsala Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 24.04.10 / 25.04.10 | Jönköping | A6 Masters | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 24.04.10 / 25.04.10 | Jönköping | A6 Masters | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 10.04.10 / 11.04.10 | Malmö | Malmö Open | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
11 | 10.04.10 / 11.04.10 | Malmö | Malmö Open | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 13.03.10 / 14.03.10 | Ljungby | Lingiaden | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
11 | 13.03.10 / 14.03.10 | Ljungby | Lingiaden | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
18 | 16.01.10 / 17.01.10 | Kungsbacka | Kungsbacka Masters | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 16.01.10 / 17.01.10 | Kungsbacka | Kungsbacka Masters | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
27 | 14.11.09 / 15.11.09 | Göteborg | Adaträffen | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 07.11.09 / 08.11.09 | Halmstad | Laxträffen | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 03.10.09 / 04.10.09 | Örebro | Örebro Masters | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
23 | 03.10.09 / 04.10.09 | Örebro | Örebro Masters | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
19 | 26.09.09 / 27.09.09 | Uppsala | Uppsala Cup - Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
55 | 26.09.09 / 27.09.09 | Uppsala | Uppsala Cup - Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 25.04.09 / 26.04.09 | Jönköping | A6 Masters | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 04.04.09 | Malmö | Malmö Open | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 04.04.09 | Malmö | Malmö Open | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 14.03.09 / 15.03.09 | Ljungby | Lingiaden | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
19 | 17.01.09 / 18.01.09 | Kungsbacka | Kungsbacka Masters | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 17.01.09 / 18.01.09 | Kungsbacka | Kungsbacka Masters | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
10 | 13.12.08 / 14.12.08 | Malmö | Jönssons-Pokal | Foil Open U13 Tým | |
8 | 13.12.08 / 14.12.08 | Malmö | Jönssons-Pokal | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 15.11.08 / 16.11.08 | Halmstad | Laxträffen | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 15.11.08 / 16.11.08 | Halmstad | Laxträffen | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
7 | 01.11.08 / 02.11.08 | Kalmar | Kanikowski Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 05.10.13 | Göteborg | Västsvenska Mästerskapen | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 05.10.13 | Göteborg | Västsvenska Mästerskapen | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 02.12.12 | Kungsbacka | Västsvenska Mästerskapen | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 02.12.12 | Kungsbacka | Västsvenska Mästerskapen | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 01.11.14 / 02.11.14 | Göteborg | West Coast Challenge | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 05.05.12 / 06.05.12 | Stockholm | Coupe de Stockholm | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 12.11.11 / 13.11.11 | Göteborg | West Coast Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 26.03.11 / 27.03.11 | Copenhagen | Trekanten International | Epee Open U17 Individuální | |
3 | 26.02.11 / 27.02.11 | Göteborg | West Coast Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 14.03.09 / 15.03.09 | Ljungby | Lingiaden | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 01.11.08 / 02.11.08 | Kalmar | Kanikowski Cup | Epee Open U13 Individuální | |
7 | 07.09.08 / 08.09.08 | Karlskrona | Musketörträffen | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 07.09.08 / 08.09.08 | Karlskrona | Musketörträffen | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
20 | 15.03.08 / 16.03.08 | Ljungby | Lingiaden | Foil Open U13 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
GFK Göteborg (SWE) | Club | 30. 6. 2019 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.