Continental Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 |
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 3 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
4 | 0 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 27.09.08 / 28.09.08 | Tallinn | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 27.09.08 / 28.09.08 | Tallinn | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
1 | 25.06.07 / 29.06.07 | Odense | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 25.06.07 / 29.06.07 | Odense | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 25.06.07 / 29.06.07 | Odense | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 21.10.06 / 22.10.06 | Helsinki | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 21.10.06 / 22.10.06 | Helsinki | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 24.09.05 / 25.09.05 | Jessheim | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 24.09.05 / 25.09.05 | Jessheim | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 25.09.04 / 26.09.04 | Stockholm | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
5 | 26.10.02 / 27.10.02 | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open - Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 03.04.10 / 04.04.10 | Baku | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
8 | 03.04.10 / 04.04.10 | Baku | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 05.04.09 / 06.04.09 | Belfast | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
29 | 05.04.09 / 06.04.09 | Belfast | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 06.04.08 / 07.04.08 | Acireale | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
14 | 13.04.07 / 14.04.07 | Belek | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 01.11.09 / 02.11.09 | Odense | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 01.11.09 / 02.11.09 | Odense | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
7 | 03.11.08 / 04.11.08 | Amsterdam | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
52 | 03.11.08 / 04.11.08 | Amsterdam | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 01.11.05 / 08.11.05 | Tapolca | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
41 | 01.11.05 / 08.11.05 | Tapolca | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 04.07.15 / 09.07.15 | Gwangju | Summer Universiade | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
16 | 04.07.15 / 09.07.15 | Gwangju | Summer Universiade | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
18 | 10.01.15 / 11.01.15 | Stockholm | SAF Pokalen / Rehbinderska priset | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
79 | 22.05.14 / 23.05.14 | Havanna | Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 11.01.14 / 12.01.14 | Stockholm | SAF Pokalen / Rehbinderska priset | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
16 | 12.01.13 / 13.01.13 | Stockholm | SAF Pokalen / Rehbinderska priset | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 14.03.10 / 15.03.10 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
26 | 30.01.10 / 31.01.10 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
17 | 03.01.10 / 04.01.10 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
36 | 04.12.09 / 05.12.09 | Lignano Sabbiadoro | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 17.10.09 / 18.10.09 | Ponte de Sor | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 05.09.09 / 06.09.09 | Kiew | Golden Gates Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
20 | 15.03.09 / 16.03.09 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 31.01.09 / 01.02.09 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
44 | 03.01.09 / 04.01.09 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 07.12.08 / 08.12.08 | Lignano Sabbiadoro | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 22.11.08 / 23.11.08 | Helsinki | Young Lions | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
71 | 11.10.08 / 12.10.08 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
24 | 04.10.08 / 05.10.08 | Warschau | Coupe Président de la ville | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
61 | 15.03.08 / 16.03.08 | Florina | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 23.02.08 / 24.02.08 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
67 | 09.02.08 / 10.02.08 | Mödling | Wappen von Mödling | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
18 | 02.02.08 / 03.02.08 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
52 | 13.01.08 / 14.01.08 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
50 | 04.01.08 / 05.01.08 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
16 | 07.12.07 / 08.12.07 | Lignano Sabbiadoro | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
35 | 01.12.07 / 02.12.07 | Tauberbischofsheim | Möbel-Schott-Dunlopillo-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
19 | 25.11.07 | Helsinki | Young Lions | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 13.10.07 / 14.10.07 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
120 | 24.03.07 / 25.03.07 | Luxemburg | Souvenir Jozef Nowara | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
19 | 24.02.07 / 25.02.07 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 03.02.07 / 04.02.07 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
46 | 05.01.07 / 07.01.07 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 25.11.06 | Helsinki | Young Lions | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
60 | 06.10.06 / 07.10.06 | Warschau | Coupe Président de la ville | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
23 | 11.02.06 / 12.02.06 | Stockholm | SAF Pokalen / Rehbinderska priset | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
87 | 06.01.06 / 08.01.06 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 05.02.05 / 06.02.05 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 17.04.10 / 18.04.10 | Kungsbacka | Swedish seniors + veterans championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 12.12.09 / 13.12.09 | Örebro | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 12.12.09 / 13.12.09 | Örebro | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
11 | 18.04.09 / 19.04.09 | Karlskrona | Svenska mästerskapen för seniorer | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 19.05.07 / 20.05.07 | Karlskrona | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 05.05.07 / 06.05.07 | Uppsala | Svenska mästerskapen för seniorer och veteraner | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 09.12.06 / 10.12.06 | Jönköping | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
4 | 09.12.06 / 10.12.06 | Jönköping | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
3 | 20.05.06 / 21.05.06 | Karlskrona | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 22.04.06 / 23.04.06 | Uppsala | Svenska mästerskapen för seniorer | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 10.12.05 / 11.12.05 | Karlskrona | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 14.05.05 / 15.05.05 | Karlskrona | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
6 | 14.05.05 / 15.05.05 | Karlskrona | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 15.05.04 | Karlskrona | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
6 | 15.05.04 | Karlskrona | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
8 | 21.02.04 / 22.02.04 | Kungsbacka | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer och kadetter | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 21.02.04 / 22.02.04 | Kungsbacka | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer och kadetter | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 17.05.03 / 18.05.03 | Karlskrona | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 17.05.03 / 18.05.03 | Karlskrona | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
21 | 18.05.02 | Karlskrona | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
7 | 18.05.02 | Karlskrona | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar | Foil Women's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 19.06.10 / 20.06.10 | Ystad | Ystad International | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 27.03.10 / 28.03.10 | Stockholm | Challenge Eugene Fillol | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 16.01.10 / 17.01.10 | Kungsbacka | Kungsbacka Masters | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 14.11.09 / 15.11.09 | Göteborg | Adaträffen | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 26.09.09 / 27.09.09 | Uppsala | Uppsala Cup - Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 26.09.09 / 27.09.09 | Uppsala | Uppsala Cup - Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
1 | 13.06.09 / 14.06.09 | Ystad | Ystad International | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
4 | 13.06.09 / 14.06.09 | Ystad | Ystad International | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
2 | 17.01.09 / 18.01.09 | Kungsbacka | Kungsbacka Masters | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 15.11.08 | Göteborg | Adaträffen | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 13.09.08 / 14.09.08 | Uppsala | Uppsala Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 28.04.07 / 29.04.07 | Jönköping | A6 Masters | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 03.02.07 / 04.02.07 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 27.01.07 / 28.01.07 | Bonn | Doris Neubert-Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 20.01.07 / 21.01.07 | Kungsbacka | Kungsbacka Masters | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 18.11.06 | Göteborg | Adaträffen | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 16.09.06 / 17.09.06 | Uppsala | Uppsala Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 16.09.06 / 17.09.06 | Uppsala | Uppsala Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 13.05.06 | Stockholm | Challenge Eugene Fillol | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 29.04.06 / 30.04.06 | Jönköping | A6 Masters | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 29.04.06 / 30.04.06 | Jönköping | A6 Masters | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 11.03.06 / 12.03.06 | Ljungby | Lingiaden | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
18 | 05.02.06 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
35 | 28.01.06 / 29.01.06 | Bonn | Doris Neubert-Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 21.01.06 / 22.01.06 | Kungsbacka | Kungsbacka Masters | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
4 | 19.11.05 | Göteborg | Adaträffen | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 15.10.05 / 16.10.05 | Örebro | Örebro Masters | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 03.09.05 / 04.09.05 | Uppsala | Uppsala Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 03.09.05 / 04.09.05 | Uppsala | Uppsala Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 30.04.05 / 01.05.05 | Jönköping | A6 Masters | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 30.04.05 / 01.05.05 | Jönköping | A6 Masters | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 09.04.05 / 10.04.05 | Malmö | Malmö Open | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 05.03.05 / 06.03.05 | Ljungby | Lingiaden | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
18 | 22.01.05 / 23.01.05 | Kungsbacka | Kungsbacka Masters | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 22.01.05 / 23.01.05 | Kungsbacka | Kungsbacka Masters | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 13.11.04 / 14.11.04 | Halmstad | Laxträffen | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
13 | 09.10.04 / 10.10.04 | Örebro | Örebro Masters | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 09.10.04 / 10.10.04 | Örebro | Örebro Masters | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
10 | 01.05.04 / 02.05.04 | Jönköping | A6 Masters | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 01.05.04 / 02.05.04 | Jönköping | A6 Masters | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 03.04.04 / 04.04.04 | Stockholm | Coupe de Stockholm | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
4 | 03.04.04 / 04.04.04 | Stockholm | Coupe de Stockholm | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 24.01.04 / 25.01.04 | Kungsbacka | Kungsbacka Masters | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 24.01.04 / 25.01.04 | Kungsbacka | Kungsbacka Masters | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 03.05.03 / 04.05.03 | Jönköping | A6 Masters | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 25.01.03 / 26.01.03 | Kungsbacka | Kungsbacka Masters | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
12 | 25.01.03 / 26.01.03 | Kungsbacka | Kungsbacka Masters | Foil Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11.10.09 | Trollhättan | Västsvenska Mästerskapen | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 11.10.09 | Trollhättan | Västsvenska Mästerskapen | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 02.10.05 | Kungsbacka | Västsvenska Mästerskapen | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 02.10.05 | Kungsbacka | Västsvenska Mästerskapen | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 11.11.06 / 12.11.06 | Halmstad | Laxträffen | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 19.02.05 / 20.02.05 | Helsingborg | Coupe de Helsingborg | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 13.11.04 / 14.11.04 | Halmstad | Laxträffen | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 03.05.03 / 04.05.03 | Jönköping | A6 Masters | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
9 | 08.03.03 / 09.03.03 | Ljungby | Lingiaden | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
7 | 08.03.03 / 09.03.03 | Ljungby | Lingiaden | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
6 | 16.11.02 / 17.11.02 | Halmstad | Laxträffen | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 16.11.02 / 17.11.02 | Halmstad | Laxträffen | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
8 | 02.10.02 / 03.10.02 | Örebro | Örebro Masters | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
9 | 02.10.02 / 03.10.02 | Örebro | Örebro Masters | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
7 | 06.04.02 / 07.04.02 | Stockholm | Coupe de Stockholm | Foil Women's U12 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | Club | 30. 6. 2019 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.