World Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Continental Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
4 | 1 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 07.09.95 / 11.09.95 | Roma | World Military Fencing Championships | Foil Women's Senior Tým | |
13 | 07.09.95 / 11.09.95 | Roma | World Military Fencing Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 01.11.99 / 08.11.99 | Seoul | World Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 01.11.99 / 08.11.99 | Seoul | World Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Tým | |
11 | 11.04.95 / 16.04.95 | Paris | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
23 | 27.03.94 / 28.03.94 | Mexico | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 27.05.92 / 28.05.92 | Bonn | World Championships Cadets | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 17.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Thionville | European Championships Veterans | Sabre Women's V40 Individuální | |
3 | 25.05.22 / 29.05.22 | Hamburg | European Championships Veterans Team | Sabre Women's Veterans Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 21.06.99 / 27.06.99 | Bozen | European Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
27 | 05.11.95 | Keszthely | European Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 11.11.94 / 13.11.94 | Krakow | European Championships U20 | Foil Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 24.06.00 / 25.06.00 | Havanna | Copa Villa | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
33 | 13.05.00 / 14.05.00 | Nagykaniza | World Cup | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 31.03.00 / 02.04.00 | Boston | World Cup | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 25.03.00 / 26.03.00 | Koblenz | World Cup | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
17 | 04.03.00 / 05.03.00 | Budapest | World Cup | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 26.02.00 / 27.02.00 | Foggia | Grand Prix | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 05.02.00 / 06.02.00 | Orléans | Trophée BNP-Paribas | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 17.06.99 / 20.06.99 | Havanna | World Cup | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 05.06.99 / 06.06.99 | Tauberbischofsheim | World Cup | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
19 | 15.05.99 / 16.05.99 | Nagykaniza | World Cup | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 17.04.99 / 18.04.99 | Koblenz | World Cup | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 20.03.99 / 21.03.99 | Boston | World Cup | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
18 | 06.03.99 | Budapest | World Cup | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 13.02.99 / 14.02.99 | Orléans | Trophée BNP-Paribas | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
18 | 30.01.99 / 31.01.99 | Foggia | Grand Prix | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
43 | 24.04.98 / 26.04.98 | Como | Esperia | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
82 | 14.02.98 / 15.02.98 | Torino | Trophée Lancia | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
62 | 10.05.97 / 11.05.97 | Paris | AXA-UAP | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 12.04.97 / 13.04.97 | Buenos Aires | World Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
58 | 04.04.97 / 06.04.97 | Como | Esperia | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
35 | 22.03.97 / 23.03.97 | Leipzig | Pokal der Sparkasse Leipzig | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 07.03.97 / 09.03.97 | Moscow | Russland-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 14.02.97 / 15.02.97 | Torino | Trophée Lancia | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
79 | 25.01.97 / 26.01.97 | Göppingen | Int. Stauferland-Turnier | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
31 | 11.01.97 / 12.01.97 | Budapest | Coupe Ricoh | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 14.12.96 / 15.12.96 | Tunis | World Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
40 | 23.11.96 / 24.11.96 | Athen | Coupe d Athenes | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
65 | 26.04.96 / 28.04.96 | Como | Esperia | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
73 | 23.03.96 / 24.03.96 | Leipzig | Pokal der Sparkasse Leipzig | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
48 | 08.03.96 / 10.03.96 | Moscow | Russland-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
49 | 16.02.96 / 17.02.96 | Torino | Trophée Lancia | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
94 | 27.01.96 / 28.01.96 | Göppingen | Int. Stauferland-Turnier | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
38 | 13.01.96 / 15.01.96 | Budapest | Coupe de banque OTP | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
67 | 18.11.95 / 19.11.95 | Athen | Coupe d Athenes | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
46 | 26.08.95 / 05.09.95 | Fukuoka | Summer Universiade | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 26.08.95 / 05.09.95 | Fukuoka | Summer Universiade | Foil Women's Senior Tým | |
95 | 27.05.95 / 28.05.95 | Marseille | Challenge UAP Massalia | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
65 | 28.04.95 / 29.04.95 | Como | Esperia | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
81 | 25.03.95 / 26.03.95 | Leipzig | Pokal der Sparkasse Leipzig | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
56 | 11.03.95 / 12.03.95 | Moscow | Russland-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
84 | 17.02.95 / 18.02.95 | Torino | Trophée Lancia | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 11.02.95 / 12.02.95 | Etampes | Trophäe der Stadt | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
75 | 28.01.95 / 29.01.95 | Göppingen | Int. Stauferland-Turnier | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
23 | 04.01.95 / 08.01.95 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 10.12.94 | Jesi | Trophée Federico II | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
20 | 04.12.94 | Bochum | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
51 | 06.11.94 | Waldkirch | Weltcup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 08.10.94 | Pistoia | Trophée Provincia di Pistoia | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
67 | 30.04.94 / 01.05.94 | Como | Esperia | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 26.02.94 / 27.02.94 | Jesi | Trophée Federico II | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
56 | 18.02.94 / 19.02.94 | Torino | Trophée Lancia | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 12.02.94 / 13.02.94 | Etampes | Trophäe der Stadt | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
96 | 29.01.94 / 30.01.94 | Göppingen | Int. Stauferland-Turnier | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 06.01.94 / 09.01.94 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
15 | 04.12.93 / 05.12.93 | Bochum | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
55 | 20.11.93 / 21.11.93 | Athen | Coupe d Athenes | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
18 | 09.10.93 | Pistoia | Trophée Provincia di Pistoia | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 25.09.93 / 26.09.93 | Waldkirch | Weltcup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 06.03.93 / 07.03.93 | Frascati | Tropheé Ville Frascati | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 27.02.93 | Jesi | Trophée Federico II | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
87 | 19.02.93 / 20.02.93 | Torino | Trophée Lancia | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
61 | 08.01.93 / 10.01.93 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
37 | 10.10.92 / 11.10.92 | Pistoia | Trophée Provincia di Pistoia | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 29.02.92 | Jesi | Trophée Federico II | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
65 | 12.10.91 | Pistoia | Trophée Provincia di Pistoia | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
26 | 03.03.91 | Jesi | Trophée Federico II | Foil Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 20.01.24 / 21.01.24 | Faches | EVF Circuit | Sabre Women's V40 Individuální | |
1 | 16.12.23 / 17.12.23 | Terni | EVF Circuit | Sabre Women's V40 Individuální | |
2 | 09.12.23 / 10.12.23 | Munich | EVF Circuit Memoriam Max Geuter | Sabre Women's V40 Individuální | |
1 | 16.09.23 / 17.09.23 | Budapest | EVF Circuit | Sabre Women's V40 Individuální | |
2 | 07.07.23 / 10.07.23 | Paris | Veterans World Criterium | Sabre Women's V40 Individuální | |
1 | 11.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Terni | EVF Circuit | Sabre Women's V40 Individuální | |
1 | 12.11.22 / 13.11.22 | Madrid | Ciudad de Madrid Cup | Sabre Women's V40 Individuální | |
2 | 06.07.22 / 10.07.22 | Paris | Veterans World Criterium | Sabre Women's V40 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 30.05.24 / 02.06.24 | Verona | Italian Veterans Championships | Sabre Women's V40 Individuální | |
2 | 30.05.24 / 02.06.24 | Verona | Italian Veterans Championships Team | Sabre Women's Veterans Tým A | |
1 | 21.03.24 / 24.03.24 | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie A2 | Sabre Women's Senior Tým A2 | |
1 | 04.05.23 / 07.05.23 | Cagliari | Italian Veterans Championships | Sabre Women's V40 Individuální | |
1 | 09.06.22 / 12.06.22 | Courmayeur | Italian Veterans Championships | Sabre Women's V40 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | 17.05.24 / 19.05.24 | Terni | Italian Championships Gold | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální Gold |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 02.03.24 / 03.03.24 | Cavatigozzi | 5th National Veterans Tournament | Sabre Women's V40 Individuální | |
1 | 10.02.24 / 11.02.24 | Albignasego | 4th National Veterans Tournament | Sabre Women's V40 Individuální | |
1 | 11.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Foggia | 2nd National Veterans Circuit | Sabre Women's V40 Individuální | |
1 | 30.09.23 / 01.10.23 | Cosenza | 1th National Veterans Circuit | Sabre Women's V40 Individuální | |
1 | 01.04.23 / 02.04.23 | Busto Arsizio | 5 Prova Master Busto Arsizio | Sabre Women's V40 Individuální | |
1 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Baronissi | 3rd National Veterans Tournament | Sabre Women's V40 Individuální | |
1 | 17.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Ariccia | 2nd National Veterans Circuit | Sabre Women's V40 Individuální | |
1 | 31.10.22 / 01.11.22 | Ciserano (BG) | 1th National Veterans Tournament | Sabre Women's V40 Individuální | |
3 | 29.10.22 / 30.10.22 | Ariccia | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 2 | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 30.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Busto Arsizio | Circuito Nazionale Master di Scherma | Sabre Women's V40 Individuální | |
1 | 04.12.21 / 05.12.21 | Ciserano (BG) | 1th National Veterans Tournament | Sabre Women's V40 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | 07.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Lucca | 2nd National Tournament | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
34 | 17.02.24 / 18.02.24 | Neaples | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 2 | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
68 | 24.11.23 | Caorle | 1st National Tournament | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
23 | 04.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Bari | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 2 | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
50 | 19.11.22 / 20.11.22 | Carrara | 1st National Tournament | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
73 | 12.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Lucca | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
14 | 11.02.22 / 13.02.22 | Bastia Umbra | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
63 | 11.12.21 / 12.12.21 | Bastia Umbra | 1st National Tournament | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 30.10.21 / 01.11.21 | Montesilvano | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 2 | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 25.04.92 / 26.04.92 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
24 | 07.02.92 / 08.02.92 | Offenbach | Intern. Turnier A-Jugend Qu DFB | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 06.04.24 / 07.04.24 | Ariccia | Regional Qualifikation National Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 02.04.22 / 03.04.22 | Ariccia | Coppa Italia Assoluti Lazio | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | 06.05.22 / 08.05.22 | Ancona | Italian Cup | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 |
---|---|
Wins Round | 0 |
Losses Round | 0 |
Wins Elimination direct | 5 |
Losses Elimination direct | 1 |
Total hits | 57 |
Average hits winning Round | |
Average hits losing Round | |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 10 (0 / 10) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 7 (0 / 7) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 161.4000 | 2022 | European Veterans Ranking (unofficial) | Sabre V40 Individuální | |||||
11 | 39.0000 | 2021 | European Veterans Ranking (unofficial) | Sabre V40 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Acc. D Armi Musumeci Greco (ITA) | Club | 20. 11. 2023 | First membership | |
Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA) | Club | 20. 11. 2023 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.