National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 2 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 13.02.12 / 17.02.12 | St. Helier | Commonwealth Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
11 | 13.02.12 / 17.02.12 | St. Helier | Commonwealth Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 13.02.12 / 17.02.12 | St. Helier | Commonwealth Championships | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
24 | 29.09.10 / 05.10.10 | Melbourne | Commonwealth Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 29.09.10 / 05.10.10 | Melbourne | Commonwealth Championships | Foil Women's Senior Tým | |
14 | 15.02.09 / 21.02.09 | Penang | Commonwealth Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 15.02.09 / 21.02.09 | Penang | Commonwealth Championships | Foil Women's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 31.03.12 / 08.04.12 | Moscow | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 28.02.12 / 10.03.12 | Porec | European Championships U17 | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 28.02.12 / 10.03.12 | Porec | European Championships U17 | Foil Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | 02.02.13 | Lyon | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
60 | 19.01.13 | Zagreb | Challenge Mazuranic | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
36 | 01.12.12 | Bochum | Pokal der Stadt Bochum | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
76 | 03.11.12 / 04.11.12 | Luxembourg | Challenge Coulon/Flesch | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
77 | 05.11.11 | Luxembourg | Challenge Coulon/Flesch | Foil Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 14.01.12 / 15.01.12 | Poznan | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 10.12.11 / 11.12.11 | Cabries | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
78 | 26.11.11 / 27.11.11 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
49 | 29.10.11 / 30.10.11 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 18.09.11 | Manchester | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
59 | 14.01.11 / 15.01.11 | Pisa | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
48 | 11.12.10 / 13.12.10 | Cabries | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
100 | 13.11.10 / 14.11.10 | Salzburg | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 18.09.10 / 19.09.10 | Manchester | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
118 | 28.11.09 / 29.11.09 | Cabries | Circuit des Cadets | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
51 | 14.11.09 / 15.11.09 | Salzburg | Circuit des Cadets | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
136 | 24.10.09 / 25.10.09 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
188 | 29.11.08 / 30.11.08 | Cabries | Circuit des Cadets | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
126 | 25.10.08 / 26.10.08 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 10.02.13 | Gillingham | British Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 06.10.12 / 07.10.12 | Sheffield | Beazley British Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 02.10.11 | Sheffield | British Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 01.10.11 | Sheffield | British Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
26 | 04.10.09 | Sheffield | British Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 03.10.09 | Sheffield | British Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 30.03.13 / 31.03.13 | Birmingham | Birmingham International | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
36 | 23.04.11 / 24.04.11 | Birmingham | Birmingham International | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 03.04.10 / 04.04.10 | Birmingham | Birmingham International | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
52 | 11.04.09 / 12.04.09 | Birmingham | Birmingham International | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
4 | 13.09.08 / 14.09.08 | Hamburg Volksdorf | Internationales Jugendfechtturnier | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 13.09.08 / 14.09.08 | Hamburg Volksdorf | Internationales Jugendfechtturnier | Foil Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 05.02.10 / 06.02.10 | Paris | Challenge CEP - Marathon Fleuret | Foil Women's U15 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wrexham Fencing Club (GBR) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.