National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 2 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 29.09.12 / 30.09.12 | Helsinki | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 29.09.12 / 30.09.12 | Helsinki | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
5 | 25.06.07 / 29.06.07 | Odense | Nordic Championships | Epee Open U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
117 | 03.04.14 / 12.04.14 | Plovdiv | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
29 | 03.04.14 / 12.04.14 | Plovdiv | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
150 | 05.08.13 / 12.08.13 | Budapest | World Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
30 | 05.08.13 / 12.08.13 | Budapest | World Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
28 | 06.04.13 / 15.04.13 | Porec | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
16 | 06.04.13 / 15.04.13 | Porec | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
88 | 31.03.12 / 08.04.12 | Moscow | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
56 | 31.03.12 / 08.04.12 | Moscow | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
21 | 31.03.12 / 08.04.12 | Moscow | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
97 | 26.03.11 / 06.04.11 | Mer Morte | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
42 | 26.03.11 / 06.04.11 | Mer Morte | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
67 | 03.04.10 / 04.04.10 | Baku | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 03.03.14 / 04.03.14 | Jerusalem | European Championships U20 Team | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
68 | 28.02.14 / 04.03.14 | Jerusalem | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
76 | 16.06.13 / 21.06.13 | Zagreb | European Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 16.06.13 / 21.06.13 | Zagreb | European Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
68 | 03.03.13 / 09.03.13 | Budapest | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 03.03.13 / 09.03.13 | Budapest | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
76 | 28.02.12 / 10.03.12 | Porec | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
74 | 28.02.12 / 10.03.12 | Porec | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 28.02.12 / 10.03.12 | Porec | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
15 | 28.02.12 / 10.03.12 | Porec | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
41 | 28.02.11 / 06.03.11 | Klagenfurt | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
56 | 02.03.10 / 03.03.10 | Athen | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
63 | 01.11.09 / 02.11.09 | Odense | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 01.11.09 / 02.11.09 | Odense | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 15.02.14 | Maalot | Coupe de la Paix | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
185 | 01.02.14 / 02.02.14 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
165 | 16.11.13 / 17.11.13 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
58 | 02.11.13 / 03.11.13 | Kiew | Golden Gate Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
27 | 26.10.13 / 27.10.13 | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
51 | 16.02.13 | Maalot | Coupe de la Paix | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
70 | 02.02.13 / 03.02.13 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
60 | 01.12.12 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
171 | 17.11.12 / 18.11.12 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 10.11.12 / 11.11.12 | Århus | The JAF Jubilee Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
83 | 03.11.12 / 04.11.12 | Kiew | Golden Gate Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
26 | 27.10.12 / 28.10.12 | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
40 | 18.02.12 | Maalot | Coupe de la Paix | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
73 | 04.02.12 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
87 | 03.12.11 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
17 | 12.11.11 / 13.11.11 | Århus | Satellite Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
136 | 06.02.11 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
129 | 30.01.10 / 31.01.10 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | 04.02.12 / 05.02.12 | Goeteborg | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
48 | 10.12.11 / 11.12.11 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
156 | 26.11.11 / 27.11.11 | Grenoble | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
31 | 29.10.11 / 30.10.11 | Mödling | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
47 | 08.10.11 / 09.10.11 | Montreux | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 24.09.11 / 25.09.11 | Zrenjanin | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
80 | 12.02.11 / 13.02.11 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
103 | 05.02.11 / 06.02.11 | Goeteborg | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
44 | 27.11.10 / 28.11.10 | Grenoble | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
41 | 02.10.10 / 03.10.10 | Montreux | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 18.09.10 / 19.09.10 | Zrenjanin | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
107 | 13.02.10 / 14.02.10 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
60 | 30.01.10 / 31.01.10 | Göteborg | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
77 | 16.01.10 / 17.01.10 | Bientina (Pisa) | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
109 | 12.12.09 / 13.12.09 | Grenoble | Circuit des Cadets | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
156 | 21.11.09 / 22.11.09 | Heidenheim | Mc Donald´s-Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
61 | 14.11.09 / 15.11.09 | Mödling | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
57 | 03.10.09 / 04.10.09 | Budapest | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
104 | 14.02.09 / 15.02.09 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
92 | 06.02.09 / 08.02.09 | Fucecchio (Pisa) | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
107 | 31.01.09 / 01.02.09 | Göteborg | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 04.05.13 / 05.05.13 | Kalundborg | Dansk Junior Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 26.04.13 / 28.04.13 | Odense | Dansk Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 04.05.12 / 06.05.12 | Hillerød | Dansk Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 21.01.12 / 22.01.12 | Rudersdal | B+U Danish Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 30.04.10 / 02.05.10 | Rudersdal | Dansk Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | 26.10.13 / 27.10.13 | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open - Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 06.04.13 / 07.04.13 | Hellerup | FORÅRSSTÆVNE | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 27.10.12 / 28.10.12 | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 02.09.12 | Hellerup | Høststævnet | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 28.04.12 / 29.04.12 | Jönköping | A6 Masters | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 21.04.12 / 22.04.12 | Hellerup | FORÅRSSTÆVNE | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 17.03.12 / 18.03.12 | Ljungby | Lingiaden | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 17.03.12 / 18.03.12 | Ljungby | Lingiaden | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 11.09.11 | Hellerup | Høststævne | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 07.05.11 / 08.05.11 | Malmö | Malmö Open | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 30.04.11 / 01.05.11 | Jönköping | A6 Masters | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
18 | 15.01.11 / 16.01.11 | Kungsbacka | Kungsbacka Masters | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 15.01.11 / 16.01.11 | Kungsbacka | Kungsbacka Masters | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 30.10.10 / 31.10.10 | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
18 | 19.06.10 / 20.06.10 | Ystad | Ystad International | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 19.06.10 / 20.06.10 | Ystad | Ystad International | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
1 | 23.05.10 / 24.05.10 | Hellerup | Hellerup Open | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 24.04.10 / 25.04.10 | Jönköping | A6 Masters | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
21 | 10.04.10 / 11.04.10 | Malmö | Malmö Open | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 13.03.10 / 14.03.10 | Ljungby | Lingiaden | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 16.01.10 / 17.01.10 | Kungsbacka | Kungsbacka Masters | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 07.11.09 / 08.11.09 | Halmstad | Laxträffen | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 24.10.09 / 25.10.09 | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 26.09.09 / 27.09.09 | Uppsala | Uppsala Cup - Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 31.05.09 / 01.06.09 | Hellerup | Hellerup Open | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 25.04.09 / 26.04.09 | Jönköping | A6 Masters | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
24 | 25.04.09 / 26.04.09 | Jönköping | A6 Masters | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
18 | 04.04.09 | Malmö | Malmö Open | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 14.03.09 / 15.03.09 | Ljungby | Lingiaden | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
23 | 14.03.09 / 15.03.09 | Ljungby | Lingiaden | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
35 | 17.01.09 / 18.01.09 | Kungsbacka | Kungsbacka Masters | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 17.01.09 / 18.01.09 | Kungsbacka | Kungsbacka Masters | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
5 | 15.11.08 / 16.11.08 | Halmstad | Laxträffen | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
5 | 25.10.08 / 26.10.08 | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 25.10.08 / 26.10.08 | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open | Epee Open U14 Individuální | |
1 | 31.05.08 / 01.06.08 | Hellerup | Hellerup Open | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 31.05.08 / 01.06.08 | Hellerup | Hellerup Open | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 09.06.07 / 10.06.07 | Hellerup | Hellerup Open | Epee Women's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 01.10.11 / 02.10.11 | Birkerød | Rudersdal Open | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 26.03.11 / 27.03.11 | Copenhagen | Trekanten International | Epee Open U17 Individuální | |
3 | 27.03.10 / 28.03.10 | Copenhagen | Trekanten International | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 29.03.08 / 30.03.08 | Copenhagen | Trekanten International | Epee Open U14 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hellerup FK (DEN) | Club | 31. 12. 2019 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.