National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 3 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | 25.09.10 / 26.09.10 | Oslo | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
15 | 25.09.10 / 26.09.10 | Oslo | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
37 | 11.09.10 / 12.09.10 | Helsinki | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 27.09.08 / 28.09.08 | Tallinn | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 27.09.08 / 28.09.08 | Tallinn | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | 26.03.11 / 06.04.11 | Mer Morte | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 28.02.11 / 06.03.11 | Klagenfurt | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 28.02.11 / 06.03.11 | Klagenfurt | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
155 | 06.02.11 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
125 | 30.01.10 / 31.01.10 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
45 | 21.11.09 / 22.11.09 | Helsinki | Young Lions | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
31 | 17.10.09 / 18.10.09 | Turku | FIE-SA Kupittaa tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
139 | 31.01.09 / 01.02.09 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
58 | 22.11.08 / 23.11.08 | Helsinki | Young Lions | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
123 | 12.02.11 / 13.02.11 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
79 | 05.02.11 / 06.02.11 | Goeteborg | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
31 | 30.10.10 / 31.10.10 | Mödling | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
68 | 16.10.10 / 17.10.10 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
85 | 13.02.10 / 14.02.10 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
127 | 30.01.10 / 31.01.10 | Göteborg | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
78 | 14.11.09 / 15.11.09 | Mödling | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
122 | 14.02.09 / 15.02.09 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
101 | 31.01.09 / 01.02.09 | Göteborg | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 01.12.18 | Kirkkonummi | Kalvan joukkue SM-kilpailut | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
22 | 19.05.18 / 20.05.18 | Porvoo | Finnish Senior Epee Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 21.05.11 | Helsinki | Masters Finaali | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
18 | 20.05.11 | Helsinki | Finnish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 22.01.11 | Espoo | Finnish Cadet Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 22.01.11 | Espoo | Finnish Cadet Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
7 | 15.01.11 | Helsinki | Finnish Junior Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 16.05.10 | Helsinki | Masters Finaali | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
23 | 15.05.10 | Helsinki | Finnish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 27.03.10 | Turku | Finnish Junior + Cadet Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 27.03.10 | Turku | Finnish Junior + Cadet Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 03.11.18 / 04.11.18 | Helsinki | YM Juhlakisa | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 07.05.11 / 08.05.11 | Malmö | Malmö Open | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 16.04.11 | Helsinki | Kerttula Memorial | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 12.03.11 | Espoo | Junioreiden Suurkisat | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 12.03.11 | Espoo | Junioreiden Suurkisat | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 08.01.11 | Helsinki | Kansallinen | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 05.12.10 | Helsinki | Young Lions Cadet Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 31.10.10 | Helsinki | YM Juhlakisa | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 09.10.10 | Porvoo | Masters osakilpailu | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 20.03.10 | Helsinki | Kerttula Memorial | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
4 | 24.01.10 | Espoo | Junioreiden Suurkisat | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 24.01.10 | Espoo | Junioreiden Suurkisat | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
16 | 03.10.09 / 04.10.09 | Örebro | Örebro Masters | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 03.10.09 / 04.10.09 | Örebro | Örebro Masters | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
34 | 26.09.09 / 27.09.09 | Uppsala | Uppsala Cup - Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
25 | 26.09.09 / 27.09.09 | Uppsala | Uppsala Cup - Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 04.04.09 | Malmö | Malmö Open | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
15 | 04.04.09 | Malmö | Malmö Open | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
27 | 04.10.08 / 05.10.08 | Örebro | Örebro Masters | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 04.10.08 / 05.10.08 | Örebro | Örebro Masters | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
22 | 13.09.08 / 14.09.08 | Uppsala | Uppsala Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 13.09.08 / 14.09.08 | Uppsala | Uppsala Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 26.04.08 / 27.04.08 | Jönköping | A6 Masters | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
31 | 26.04.08 / 27.04.08 | Jönköping | A6 Masters | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
18 | 05.04.08 / 06.04.08 | Malmö | Malmö Open | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 05.04.08 / 06.04.08 | Malmö | Malmö Open | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
13 | 06.10.07 / 07.10.07 | Örebro | Örebro Masters | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 06.10.07 / 07.10.07 | Örebro | Örebro Masters | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
8 | 31.03.07 / 01.04.07 | Malmö | Malmö Open | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
15 | 31.03.07 / 01.04.07 | Malmö | Malmö Open | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
7 | 07.10.06 / 08.10.06 | Örebro | Örebro Masters | Epee Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 29.09.18 | Helsinki | Nils Sjöblom Memorial | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
16 | 21.11.09 / 22.11.09 | Helsinki | Young Lions | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
18 | 22.11.08 / 23.11.08 | Helsinki | Young Lions | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
31 | 25.11.07 | Helsinki | Young Lions | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 29.09.07 / 30.09.07 | Helsinki | Tapanila Swordfest | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 29.09.07 / 30.09.07 | Helsinki | Tapanila Swordfest | Epee Women's U15 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 14.0000 | 2018 | Suomen-Cup | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
46 | 0.0000 | 2018 | Arvokilpailuranking | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
32 | 18.0000 | 2018 | Kansallinen ranking | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
32 | 6.0000 | 2017 | Arvokilpailuranking | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
40 | 8.0000 | 2017 | Kansallinen ranking | Epee Senior Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.