Continental Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | 31.03.12 / 08.04.12 | Moscow | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 31.03.12 / 08.04.12 | Moscow | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
83 | 05.04.09 / 06.04.09 | Belfast | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
16 | 05.04.09 / 06.04.09 | Belfast | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
83 | 28.02.12 / 10.03.12 | Porec | European Championships U20 | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 28.02.12 / 10.03.12 | Porec | European Championships U20 | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
95 | 02.03.09 / 03.03.09 | Bourges | European Championships U17 | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 02.03.09 / 03.03.09 | Bourges | European Championships U17 | Epee Men's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
179 | 23.10.15 / 25.10.15 | Berne | TISSOT Grand Prix | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
51 | 18.02.12 / 19.02.12 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
111 | 04.02.12 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
74 | 21.01.12 | Basel | Trophee Maître Roger Nigon | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
58 | 06.01.12 / 07.01.12 | Lignano Sabbiadoro | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
43 | 05.11.11 | Luxembourg | Challenge Coulon/Flesch | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
27 | 05.03.11 | Anadia | World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
88 | 19.02.11 / 20.02.11 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
157 | 05.02.11 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
92 | 22.01.11 | Basel | Trophee Maître Roger Nigon | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
126 | 08.01.11 / 09.01.11 | Lignano Sabbiadoro | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
16 | 20.02.10 / 21.02.10 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
62 | 16.01.10 / 17.01.10 | Nimes | World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
38 | 17.10.09 / 18.10.09 | Ponte de Sor | World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
64 | 15.03.09 / 16.03.09 | Nimes | World Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
15 | 21.02.09 / 22.02.09 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
56 | 23.02.08 / 24.02.08 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 25.01.14 / 26.01.14 | Busto Arsizio | U23 European Circuit | Epee Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 08.06.24 / 09.06.24 | Madrid | Spanish Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
6 | 03.06.23 / 04.06.23 | Madrid | Spanish Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
8 | 07.12.20 / 08.12.20 | San Lorenzo de El Escorial | Spanish Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
4 | 07.12.20 / 08.12.20 | San Lorenzo de El Escorial | Spanish Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 08.06.24 / 09.06.24 | Madrid | Spanish Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 03.06.23 / 04.06.23 | Madrid | Spanish Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
26 | 25.06.22 / 26.06.22 | Valencia | Spanish Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 05.06.21 / 06.06.21 | El Escorial | Spanish Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 08.06.19 / 09.06.19 | San Sebastián de los Reyes | Spanish Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 09.06.18 / 10.06.18 | Boadilla del Monte | Spanish Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
4 | 24.06.17 / 25.06.17 | Valladolid | Spanish Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
13 | 24.06.17 / 25.06.17 | Valladolid | Spanish Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
28 | 02.07.16 / 03.07.16 | El Escorial | Spanish Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
CREA-M (ESP) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.