Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
9 | 6 | 5 |
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
133 | 06.12.14 / 07.12.14 | Dormagen | Preis der Chemiestadt | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
102 | 01.12.12 | Dormagen | Preis der Chemiestadt | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 29.11.14 / 30.11.14 | Munich | Sword of Munnic/Castle of Nymphenburg | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
19 | 14.12.13 / 15.12.13 | München | Münchener Schwert/Nymphenburger Schloß | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
53 | 15.12.12 / 16.12.12 | Muenchen | U23 European Circuit | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
102 | 10.12.11 / 11.12.11 | Goeppingen | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
97 | 11.12.10 / 12.12.10 | Göppingen | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
54 | 06.02.10 / 07.02.10 | London | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
59 | 12.12.09 / 13.12.09 | Göppingen | Internationales Turnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 01.11.14 / 02.11.14 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
48 | 29.03.14 / 30.03.14 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
26 | 23.11.13 / 24.11.13 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
32 | 11.05.13 / 12.05.13 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
26 | 24.11.12 / 25.11.12 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 19.05.12 / 20.05.12 | Oelde | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
21 | 19.05.12 / 20.05.12 | Oelde | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 24.03.12 / 25.03.12 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Tým | |
40 | 24.03.12 / 25.03.12 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
45 | 26.11.11 / 27.11.11 | Künzelsau | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 28.05.11 / 29.05.11 | TBB / Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Tým | |
39 | 28.05.11 / 29.05.11 | TBB / Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
4 | 16.04.11 / 17.04.11 | Alsfeld | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
6 | 27.11.10 / 28.11.10 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
41 | 27.11.10 / 28.11.10 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
33 | 29.05.10 / 30.05.10 | Grünwald | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 29.05.10 / 30.05.10 | Grünwald | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
7 | 14.11.09 / 15.11.09 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
51 | 14.11.09 / 15.11.09 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 13.06.09 / 14.06.09 | Alsfeld | German Championships | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální | |
9 | 13.06.09 / 14.06.09 | Alsfeld | German Championships | Sabre Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
14 | 14.06.08 / 15.06.08 | München/Grünwald | German Championships | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
4 | 14.06.08 / 15.06.08 | München/Grünwald | German Championships | Sabre Women's U14+U13 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 31.05.14 | Dortmund | Dortmunder Turnier | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
42 | 01.06.13 | Dortmund | Dortmunder Turnier | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
60 | 13.01.13 | Strasbourg | Circuit National | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 02.06.12 | Dortmund | Dortmund Junior Tournament | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
18 | 04.02.12 / 05.02.12 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internat. Turnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
33 | 05.06.11 | Dortmund | Dortmunder Junioren Turnier | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 05.02.11 / 06.02.11 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internat. Turnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
45 | 29.01.11 / 30.01.11 | Koblenz | Csaba Körmöczi Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
41 | 18.12.10 / 19.12.10 | München | Nymphenburger Schloß/Münchener Schwert | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 06.11.10 / 07.11.10 | Kenten | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
24 | 06.06.10 / 07.06.10 | Dortmund | Nationales Junioren Turnier | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
22 | 24.03.10 / 25.03.10 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
22 | 30.01.10 / 31.01.10 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internat. Turnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
44 | 07.11.09 / 08.11.09 | Kenten | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
68 | 07.02.09 / 08.02.09 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internat. Turnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 02.11.13 | Künzelsau | Championships of Baden-Württemberg | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 10.03.12 / 11.03.12 | Nürnberg | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
1 | 10.03.12 / 11.03.12 | Nürnberg | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 10.03.12 / 11.03.12 | Nürnberg | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Women's Senior Tým | |
3 | 10.03.12 / 11.03.12 | Nürnberg | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 09.07.11 / 10.07.11 | Weilheim | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 09.07.11 / 10.07.11 | Weilheim | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
2 | 26.02.11 / 27.02.11 | Würzburg | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
1 | 26.02.11 / 27.02.11 | Würzburg | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 26.02.11 / 27.02.11 | Würzburg | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Women's Senior Tým | |
1 | 26.02.11 / 27.02.11 | Würzburg | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 03.07.10 / 04.07.10 | Fürth | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 03.07.10 / 04.07.10 | Fürth | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
3 | 06.03.10 / 07.03.10 | Ingolstadt | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 06.03.10 / 07.03.10 | Ingolstadt | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Women's Senior Tým | |
1 | 06.03.10 / 07.03.10 | Ingolstadt | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 06.03.10 / 07.03.10 | Ingolstadt | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
2 | 27.06.09 / 28.06.09 | Munich | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
3 | 27.06.09 / 28.06.09 | Munich | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 07.03.09 / 08.03.09 | Munich | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 01.03.08 / 02.03.08 | Weilheim | Championships of Bavaria | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 14.04.12 / 15.04.12 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 07.05.11 / 08.05.11 | Dormagen | Youngster Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
17 | 09.04.11 / 10.04.11 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 26.03.11 / 27.03.11 | Nürnberg | Nürnberger Trichter | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 26.03.11 / 27.03.11 | Nürnberg | Nürnberger Trichter | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 02.10.10 / 03.10.10 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 02.10.10 / 03.10.10 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
20 | 17.04.10 / 18.04.10 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 13.03.10 / 14.03.10 | Nürnberg | Nürnberger Trichter | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 13.03.10 / 14.03.10 | Nürnberg | Nürnberger Trichter | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 18.04.09 / 19.04.09 | Nürnberg | Nürnberger Trichter | Sabre Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
7 | 18.04.09 / 19.04.09 | Nürnberg | Nürnberger Trichter | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 31.01.09 / 01.02.09 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 31.01.09 / 01.02.09 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální | |
6 | 06.12.08 / 07.12.08 | Fürth | Fürther Kleeblatt Säbel | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 12.04.08 / 13.04.08 | Nürnberg | Nürnberger Trichter | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 05.04.08 / 06.04.08 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
18 | 05.04.08 / 06.04.08 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 19.10.07 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
15 | 19.10.07 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 04.02.12 / 05.02.12 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internat. Turnier | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
4 | 05.02.11 / 06.02.11 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internat. Turnier | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
4 | 06.11.10 / 07.11.10 | Kenten | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
3 | 09.10.10 / 10.10.10 | Göppingen | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 30.01.10 / 31.01.10 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internat. Turnier | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
5 | 05.12.09 / 06.12.09 | Fürth | Fürther Kleeblatt Säbel | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 28.11.09 / 29.11.09 | Wetzlar | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 07.11.09 / 08.11.09 | Kenten | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
3 | 10.10.09 / 11.10.09 | Göppingen | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 25.07.09 / 26.07.09 | Burghausen | Championships of Upper Bavaria | Sabre Mixed Senior Individuální | |
1 | 25.07.09 / 26.07.09 | Burghausen | Championships of Upper Bavaria | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 07.02.09 / 08.02.09 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internat. Turnier | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
16 | 06.12.08 / 07.12.08 | Fürth | Fürther Kleeblatt Säbel | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 05.10.08 / 06.10.08 | Göppingen | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 09.06.12 | Burgsteinfurt | Deutschlandpokal Finale | Sabre Women's Senior Tým | |
5 | 25.06.11 | München | Deutschlandpokal Finale 2011 | Sabre Women's Senior Tým | |
2 | 19.06.10 / 20.06.10 | Göppingen | Deutschlandpokal Finale | Sabre Women's Senior Tým |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2013/2014 | DC-Bundeskader | Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2010/2011 | D5-Landeskader | Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2009/2010 | D3-Landeskader | Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2008/2009 | D1-Landeskader | Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2007/2008 | D1-Landeskader | Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TSV Weilheim (GER) | Club | 1. 8. 2019 | 31. 12. 2021 | Inactive |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | Club | 1. 8. 2012 | 31. 12. 2015 | Inactive |
FR Nürnberg (GER) | Club | 1. 8. 2009 | 31. 7. 2012 | Inactive |
TSV Weilheim (GER) | Club | 11. 5. 2007 | 31. 7. 2009 | Inactive |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | Club | 31. 12. 2015 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.