National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 0 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
150 | 10.12.11 / 11.12.11 | Goeppingen | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 18.06.11 / 19.06.11 | Ingolstadt | German Championships | Sabre Men's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 18.06.11 / 19.06.11 | Ingolstadt | German Championships | Sabre Men's U14+U13 Tým | |
63 | 16.04.11 / 17.04.11 | Alsfeld | German Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
24 | 12.06.10 / 13.06.10 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | 12.11.11 / 13.11.11 | Kenten | Willy-Schlegelmilch Memorial | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
75 | 05.02.11 / 06.02.11 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internat. Turnier | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
88 | 06.11.10 / 07.11.10 | Kenten | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
21 | 24.03.10 / 25.03.10 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 15.10.11 | Künzelsau | Championships of Württemberg | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 13.11.10 / 14.11.10 | Künzelsau | Championships of Württemberg | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 27.03.10 / 28.03.10 | Künzelsau | Championships of Württemberg | Sabre Men's U13 Individuální | |
18 | 20.09.09 / 21.09.09 | Künzelsau | Championships of Württemberg | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 04.07.09 / 05.07.09 | Schwäbisch Gmünd | Championships of Württemberg | Sabre Men's U12 Individuální | |
12 | 05.07.08 / 06.07.08 | Schwäbisch Gmünd | Championships of Württemberg | Sabre Men's U11 Individuální | |
11 | 23.06.07 / 24.06.07 | Calw | Championships of Württemberg | Sabre Men's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 09.04.11 / 10.04.11 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Men's U14 Individuální | |
7 | 15.01.11 / 16.01.11 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Men's U14 Individuální | |
34 | 15.01.11 / 16.01.11 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 20.11.10 / 21.11.10 | Fürth | Fürther Kleeblatt Säbel | Sabre Men's U14 Individuální | |
50 | 02.10.10 / 03.10.10 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 02.10.10 / 03.10.10 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Sabre Men's U14 Individuální | |
9 | 15.05.10 / 16.05.10 | Tauberbischofsheim | Rudorfer Dach - Pokalturnier | Sabre Men's U13 Individuální | |
18 | 08.05.10 / 09.05.10 | Dormagen | Jugendpokal | Sabre Men's U13 Individuální | |
7 | 17.04.10 / 18.04.10 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Men's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 20.03.10 / 21.03.10 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Men's U13 Individuální | |
10 | 13.03.10 / 14.03.10 | Nürnberg | Nürnberger Trichter | Sabre Men's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 06.02.10 / 07.02.10 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Men's U13 Individuální | |
10 | 05.12.09 / 06.12.09 | Fürth | Fürther Kleeblatt Säbel | Sabre Men's U13 Individuální | |
15 | 03.10.09 / 04.10.09 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Sabre Men's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 09.05.09 / 10.05.09 | Tauberbischofsheim | Rudorfer Dach - Pokalturnier | Sabre Men's U12 Individuální | |
6 | 04.04.09 / 05.04.09 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Men's U12 Individuální | |
7 | 14.03.09 / 15.03.09 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Men's U12 Individuální | |
11 | 31.01.09 / 01.02.09 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Men's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 18.10.08 / 19.10.08 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Sabre Men's U12 Individuální | |
13 | 05.10.08 / 06.10.08 | Göppingen | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Men's U12 Individuální | |
12 | 07.06.08 / 08.06.08 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Men's U11 Individuální | |
11 | 05.04.08 / 06.04.08 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Men's U11 Individuální | |
9 | 19.01.08 / 20.01.08 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Men's U11 Individuální | |
6 | 20.10.07 / 21.10.07 | Göppingen | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Men's U11 Individuální | |
11 | 05.05.07 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Men's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 03.12.11 / 04.12.11 | Wetzlar | Open Student and Youth Tournament | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 12.11.11 / 13.11.11 | Kenten | Willy-Schlegelmilch Memorial | Sabre Men's U17 Tým | |
23 | 22.10.11 / 23.10.11 | Göppingen | Heiner-Kaldschmidt Memorial | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 26.03.11 / 27.03.11 | Nürnberg | Nürnberger Trichter | Sabre Men's U15 Individuální | |
8 | 05.02.11 / 06.02.11 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internat. Turnier | Sabre Men's U17 Tým | |
5 | 04.12.10 / 05.12.10 | Wetzlar | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier | Sabre Men's U14 Individuální | |
21 | 04.12.10 / 05.12.10 | Wetzlar | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 06.11.10 / 07.11.10 | Kenten | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Men's U17 Tým | |
40 | 09.10.10 / 10.10.10 | Göppingen | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
23 | 09.10.10 / 10.10.10 | Göppingen | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 09.10.10 / 10.10.10 | Göppingen | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Men's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 28.11.09 / 29.11.09 | Wetzlar | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier | Sabre Men's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 10.10.09 / 11.10.09 | Göppingen | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Men's U13 Individuální | |
37 | 10.10.09 / 11.10.09 | Göppingen | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 18.04.09 / 19.04.09 | Nürnberg | Nürnberger Trichter | Sabre Men's U12 Individuální | |
6 | 27.09.08 / 28.09.08 | Würzburg | Bavarian Open | Sabre Men's U12+U11 Individuální | |
11 | 12.04.08 / 13.04.08 | Nürnberg | Nürnberger Trichter | Sabre Men's U11 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | Club | 4. 4. 2007 | 31. 12. 2012 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.