National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 1 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 7 |
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | 26.11.16 / 27.11.16 | München | European U23 Circuit Muenchener Schwert / Nymphenburger Schloss | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
38 | 28.11.15 / 29.11.15 | Muenchen | U23 European Circuit U23 Circuit | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
39 | 29.11.14 / 30.11.14 | Munich | Sword of Munnic/Castle of Nymphenburg | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
49 | 14.12.13 / 15.12.13 | München | Münchener Schwert/Nymphenburger Schloß | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
101 | 20.10.12 / 21.10.12 | Meylan | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
28 | 11.02.12 / 12.02.12 | Pisa | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
185 | 10.12.11 / 11.12.11 | Goeppingen | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
120 | 11.12.10 / 12.12.10 | Göppingen | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
22 | 11.12.10 / 12.12.10 | Göppingen | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
113 | 12.12.09 / 13.12.09 | Göppingen | Internationales Turnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
68 | 13.12.08 / 14.12.08 | Göppingen | Internationales Turnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | 29.04.17 / 30.04.17 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
50 | 21.11.15 / 22.11.15 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
47 | 18.04.15 / 19.04.15 | Koblenz | German Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 18.04.15 / 19.04.15 | Koblenz | German Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Tým | |
59 | 01.11.14 / 02.11.14 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
45 | 29.03.14 / 30.03.14 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 23.11.13 / 24.11.13 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
43 | 23.11.13 / 24.11.13 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 19.05.12 / 20.05.12 | Oelde | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
33 | 19.05.12 / 20.05.12 | Oelde | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
36 | 26.11.11 / 27.11.11 | Künzelsau | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
4 | 26.11.11 / 27.11.11 | Künzelsau | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
48 | 16.04.11 / 17.04.11 | Alsfeld | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
46 | 27.11.10 / 28.11.10 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 27.11.10 / 28.11.10 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
3 | 12.06.10 / 13.06.10 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
18 | 12.06.10 / 13.06.10 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 29.05.10 / 30.05.10 | Grünwald | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
66 | 29.05.10 / 30.05.10 | Grünwald | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 13.06.09 / 14.06.09 | Alsfeld | German Championships | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
7 | 23.05.09 / 24.05.09 | Künzelsau | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
56 | 23.05.09 / 24.05.09 | Künzelsau | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
59 | 15.11.08 / 16.11.08 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | 15.01.17 | Strasbourg | Circuit National | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
84 | 10.01.16 | Koblenz | Memoriam Csaba Körmöczi | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
24 | 16.05.15 | Dortmund | Tournament of Dortmund | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
60 | 11.01.15 | Strasbourg | Circuit National | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
47 | 31.05.14 | Dortmund | Dortmunder Turnier | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
56 | 12.01.14 | Koblenz | Csaba Körmöczi Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
36 | 02.06.12 | Dortmund | Dortmund Junior Tournament | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
29 | 04.02.12 / 05.02.12 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internat. Turnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
20 | 12.11.11 / 13.11.11 | Kenten | Willy-Schlegelmilch Memorial | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
28 | 05.06.11 | Dortmund | Dortmunder Junioren Turnier | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
64 | 05.02.11 / 06.02.11 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internat. Turnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
54 | 06.11.10 / 07.11.10 | Kenten | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
31 | 24.03.10 / 25.03.10 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
35 | 30.01.10 / 31.01.10 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internat. Turnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
63 | 07.11.09 / 08.11.09 | Kenten | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
50 | 07.02.09 / 08.02.09 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internat. Turnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
48 | 08.11.08 / 09.11.08 | Kenten | Willy Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 25.06.16 / 26.06.16 | Künzelsau | Championships of Baden-Württemberg | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 10.10.15 | Eislingen | Championships of Baden-Württemberg | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 10.10.15 | Eislingen | Championships of Baden-Württemberg | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
3 | 27.06.15 / 28.06.15 | Pforzheim | Championships of Baden-Württemberg | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 20.12.14 / 21.12.14 | Künzelsau | Championships of Baden-Württemberg | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 12.10.14 | Eislingen | Championships of Baden-Württemberg | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 09.03.14 | Pforzheim | Championships of Baden-Württemberg | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 02.11.13 | Künzelsau | Championships of Baden-Württemberg | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 05.11.11 | Eislingen | Championships of Württemberg | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 15.10.11 | Künzelsau | Championships of Württemberg | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 13.11.10 / 14.11.10 | Künzelsau | Championships of Württemberg | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 24.10.10 | Eislingen | Championships of Württemberg | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 27.03.10 / 28.03.10 | Künzelsau | Championships of Württemberg | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 01.11.09 / 02.11.09 | Eislingen | Championships of Württemberg | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 20.09.09 / 21.09.09 | Künzelsau | Championships of Württemberg | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 28.02.09 / 01.03.09 | Backnang | Championships of Württemberg | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
8 | 02.11.08 / 03.11.08 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 11.10.08 / 12.10.08 | Künzelsau | Championships of Württemberg | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 05.07.08 / 06.07.08 | Schwäbisch Gmünd | Championships of Württemberg | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální | |
6 | 23.06.07 / 24.06.07 | Calw | Championships of Württemberg | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 03.05.14 / 04.05.14 | Dormagen | Youth Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
18 | 05.05.12 / 06.05.12 | Dormagen | Youth Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
31 | 05.05.12 / 06.05.12 | Dormagen | Youth Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
21 | 14.04.12 / 15.04.12 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 28.01.12 / 29.01.12 | Munich | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
22 | 01.10.11 / 02.10.11 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
19 | 07.05.11 / 08.05.11 | Dormagen | Youngster Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 07.05.11 / 08.05.11 | Dormagen | Youngster Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
18 | 09.04.11 / 10.04.11 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 15.01.11 / 16.01.11 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 15.01.11 / 16.01.11 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
24 | 02.10.10 / 03.10.10 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
28 | 02.10.10 / 03.10.10 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 15.05.10 / 16.05.10 | Tauberbischofsheim | Rudorfer Dach - Pokalturnier | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální | |
7 | 08.05.10 / 09.05.10 | Dormagen | Jugendpokal | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální | |
14 | 08.05.10 / 09.05.10 | Dormagen | Jugendpokal | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
19 | 17.04.10 / 18.04.10 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 17.04.10 / 18.04.10 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální | |
7 | 20.03.10 / 21.03.10 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 13.03.10 / 14.03.10 | Nürnberg | Nürnberger Trichter | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 05.12.09 / 06.12.09 | Fürth | Fürther Kleeblatt Säbel | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální | |
46 | 03.10.09 / 04.10.09 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 09.05.09 / 10.05.09 | Tauberbischofsheim | Rudorfer Dach - Pokalturnier | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 18.04.09 / 19.04.09 | Nürnberg | Nürnberger Trichter | Sabre Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
26 | 04.04.09 / 05.04.09 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 04.04.09 / 05.04.09 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
7 | 14.03.09 / 15.03.09 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 31.01.09 / 01.02.09 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
14 | 31.01.09 / 01.02.09 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 07.06.08 / 08.06.08 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální | |
8 | 05.04.08 / 06.04.08 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální | |
10 | 19.01.08 / 20.01.08 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální | |
8 | 20.10.07 / 21.10.07 | Göppingen | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální | |
7 | 05.05.07 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 29.09.12 / 30.09.12 | Göppingen | Heiner-Kaldschmidt Memorial | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 04.02.12 / 05.02.12 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internat. Turnier | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
8 | 12.11.11 / 13.11.11 | Kenten | Willy-Schlegelmilch Memorial | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
3 | 22.10.11 / 23.10.11 | Göppingen | Heiner-Kaldschmidt Memorial | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 26.03.11 / 27.03.11 | Nürnberg | Nürnberger Trichter | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
5 | 05.02.11 / 06.02.11 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internat. Turnier | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
13 | 04.12.10 / 05.12.10 | Wetzlar | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 06.11.10 / 07.11.10 | Kenten | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
3 | 09.10.10 / 10.10.10 | Göppingen | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
20 | 09.10.10 / 10.10.10 | Göppingen | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 30.01.10 / 31.01.10 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internat. Turnier | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
9 | 28.11.09 / 29.11.09 | Wetzlar | Offenes Schüler- und Jugendturnier | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 07.11.09 / 08.11.09 | Kenten | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
4 | 10.10.09 / 11.10.09 | Göppingen | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální | |
7 | 10.10.09 / 11.10.09 | Göppingen | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 07.02.09 / 08.02.09 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internat. Turnier | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
11 | 05.10.08 / 06.10.08 | Göppingen | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 12.04.08 / 13.04.08 | Nürnberg | Nürnberger Trichter | Sabre Women's U12 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | 0.0000 | 2017 | Referenz-Rangliste | Sabre Senior Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | Club | 27. 3. 2007 | 22. 8. 2018 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.