National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 2 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
21 | 9 | 8 |
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | 06.04.13 / 15.04.13 | Porec | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 26.02.13 / 02.03.13 | Budapest | European Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Tým | |
19 | 26.02.13 / 02.03.13 | Budapest | European Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | 05.12.15 / 06.12.15 | Dormagen | Preis der Chemiestadt | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
84 | 23.10.15 / 25.10.15 | Sosnowiec | World Cup | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
81 | 19.09.15 / 20.09.15 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
109 | 06.12.14 / 07.12.14 | Dormagen | Preis der Chemiestadt | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
148 | 30.11.13 | Dormagen | Preis der Chemiestadt | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
140 | 01.12.12 | Dormagen | Preis der Chemiestadt | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 24.11.18 / 25.11.18 | Muenchen | Muenchener Schwert / Nymphenburger Schloss | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
40 | 25.11.17 / 26.11.17 | München | Muenchener Schwert / Nymphenburger Schloss | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
48 | 26.11.16 / 27.11.16 | München | European U23 Circuit Muenchener Schwert / Nymphenburger Schloss | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
60 | 28.11.15 / 29.11.15 | Muenchen | U23 European Circuit U23 Circuit | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
31 | 29.11.14 / 30.11.14 | Munich | Sword of Munnic/Castle of Nymphenburg | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
37 | 14.12.13 / 15.12.13 | München | Münchener Schwert/Nymphenburger Schloß | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
37 | 15.12.12 / 16.12.12 | Muenchen | U23 European Circuit | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
77 | 08.12.12 / 09.12.12 | Goeppingen | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 06.10.12 / 07.10.12 | Godollo | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
104 | 10.12.11 / 11.12.11 | Goeppingen | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
59 | 11.12.10 / 12.12.10 | Göppingen | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 08.06.24 / 09.06.24 | Künzelsau | German Championships | Sabre Men's Senior Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 08.06.24 / 09.06.24 | Künzelsau | German Championships | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
29 | 30.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Dormagen / Berlin | German Championships / The Finals | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
17 | 16.03.19 / 17.03.19 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
35 | 21.04.18 / 22.04.18 | Künzelsau | German Championships | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
14 | 29.04.17 / 30.04.17 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
4 | 29.04.17 / 30.04.17 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Men's Senior Tým | |
21 | 12.03.16 / 13.03.16 | Grünwald | German Championships | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 21.11.15 / 22.11.15 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
30 | 18.04.15 / 19.04.15 | Koblenz | German Championships | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 01.11.14 / 02.11.14 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
28 | 29.03.14 / 30.03.14 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 23.11.13 / 24.11.13 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Men's U20 Tým | |
18 | 23.11.13 / 24.11.13 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 25.05.13 / 26.05.13 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Tým | |
9 | 25.05.13 / 26.05.13 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
32 | 11.05.13 / 12.05.13 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
36 | 24.11.12 / 25.11.12 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 24.11.12 / 25.11.12 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Men's U20 Tým | |
9 | 19.05.12 / 20.05.12 | Oelde | German Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 19.05.12 / 20.05.12 | Oelde | German Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Tým | |
31 | 24.03.12 / 25.03.12 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
37 | 26.11.11 / 27.11.11 | Künzelsau | German Championships | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 26.11.11 / 27.11.11 | Künzelsau | German Championships | Sabre Men's U20 Tým | |
3 | 16.04.11 / 17.04.11 | Alsfeld | German Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Tým | |
33 | 16.04.11 / 17.04.11 | Alsfeld | German Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
61 | 27.11.10 / 28.11.10 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 12.06.10 / 13.06.10 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Men's U14 Individuální | |
4 | 12.06.10 / 13.06.10 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Men's U14+U13 Tým | |
9 | 29.05.10 / 30.05.10 | Grünwald | German Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Tým | |
46 | 29.05.10 / 30.05.10 | Grünwald | German Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 08.05.10 / 09.05.10 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U14+U13 Tým | |
16 | 08.05.10 / 09.05.10 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
11 | 01.05.10 / 02.05.10 | Weimar | German Championships | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 01.05.10 / 02.05.10 | Weimar | German Championships | Foil Men's U14+U13 Tým | |
5 | 13.06.09 / 14.06.09 | Alsfeld | German Championships | Sabre Men's U13 Individuální | |
6 | 16.05.09 / 17.05.09 | Schwenningen | German Championships | Epee Men's U14+U13 Tým | |
23 | 16.05.09 / 17.05.09 | Schwenningen | German Championships | Epee Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 22.10.23 | Künzelsau | International Tournament | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
18 | 12.01.19 / 13.01.19 | Weißenthurm near Koblenz | Memoriam Körmöczi | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
54 | 15.01.17 | Mülheim-Kärlich | Memoriam Körmöczi | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 16.05.15 | Dortmund | Tournament of Dortmund | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
19 | 24.01.15 / 25.01.15 | Künzelsau | International Tournament | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
66 | 10.01.15 | Koblenz | Memoriam Csaba Körmöczi | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
33 | 31.05.14 | Dortmund | Dortmunder Turnier | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
87 | 12.01.14 | Strasbourg | Circuit National | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 01.06.13 | Dortmund | Dortmunder Turnier | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 02.02.13 / 03.02.13 | Mülheim | International Tournament | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
47 | 12.01.13 | Koblenz | Csaba Körmöczi Memorial | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 10.11.12 / 11.11.12 | Kenten | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 02.06.12 | Dortmund | Dortmund Junior Tournament | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 04.02.12 / 05.02.12 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internat. Turnier | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 12.11.11 / 13.11.11 | Kenten | Willy-Schlegelmilch Memorial | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
26 | 05.06.11 | Dortmund | Dortmunder Junioren Turnier | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
20 | 05.02.11 / 06.02.11 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internat. Turnier | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
60 | 29.01.11 / 30.01.11 | Koblenz | Csaba Körmöczi Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
35 | 06.11.10 / 07.11.10 | Kenten | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
49 | 06.06.10 / 07.06.10 | Dortmund | Nationales Junioren Turnier | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
45 | 30.01.10 / 31.01.10 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internat. Turnier | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
49 | 07.11.09 / 08.11.09 | Kenten | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 20.04.24 / 21.04.24 | Bonn | Championships of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 16.12.23 / 17.12.23 | Bonn | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Sabre Men's Senior Tým | |
2 | 18.03.23 / 19.03.23 | Kenten | Championships of Nordrhein-Westfalen Team | Sabre Men's Senior Tým | |
3 | 17.09.22 / 18.09.22 | Bonn | Championships of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 03.04.22 | Bonn | Championships of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Sabre Men's Senior Tým | |
5 | 07.09.19 / 08.09.19 | Dortmund | Championships of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 22.09.18 / 23.09.18 | Dortmund | Championships of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 14.04.18 / 15.04.18 | Dortmund | Championships of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 24.02.18 / 25.02.18 | Quernheim | Championships of Westfalia | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 24.02.18 / 25.02.18 | Quernheim | Championships of Westfalia | Sabre Men's Senior Tým | |
6 | 04.03.17 / 05.03.17 | Dormagen | Championships of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 11.02.17 / 12.02.17 | Quernheim | Championships of Westfalia | Sabre Men's Senior Tým | |
1 | 11.02.17 / 12.02.17 | Quernheim | Championships of Westfalia | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 22.08.15 / 23.08.15 | Bonn | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 23.08.14 / 24.08.14 | Bonn | Championships of Nordrhein Westfalen | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 23.08.14 / 24.08.14 | Bonn | Championships of Nordrhein Westfalen | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 15.02.14 / 16.02.14 | Bocholt | Championships of Westphalia | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 02.11.13 / 03.11.13 | Hagen | Championships of Westphalia | Sabre Men's U20 Tým | |
1 | 02.11.13 / 03.11.13 | Hagen | Championships of Westphalia | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 23.02.13 / 24.02.13 | Hagen | Championships of Westphalia | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 23.02.13 / 24.02.13 | Hagen | Championships of Westphalia | Sabre Men's U17 Tým | |
1 | 22.09.12 / 23.09.12 | Hüls | Championships of Westphalia | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 22.09.12 / 23.09.12 | Hüls | Championships of Westphalia | Sabre Men's U20 Tým | |
1 | 18.02.12 / 19.02.12 | Dortmund | Championships of Westphalia | Sabre Men's U17 Tým | |
1 | 18.02.12 / 19.02.12 | Dortmund | Championships of Westphalia | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 19.11.11 / 20.11.11 | Burgsteinfurt | Championships of Westphalia | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 01.10.11 / 02.10.11 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | Championships of Westphalia | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 01.10.11 / 02.10.11 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | Championships of Westphalia | Sabre Men's U20 Tým | |
2 | 25.09.10 / 26.09.10 | Dortmund | Championships of Westphalia | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 25.09.10 / 26.09.10 | Dortmund | Championships of Westphalia | Sabre Men's U17 Tým | |
3 | 11.09.10 / 12.09.10 | Burgsteinfurt | Championships of Westphalia | Sabre Men's U20 Tým | |
3 | 11.09.10 / 12.09.10 | Burgsteinfurt | Championships of Westphalia | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 11.09.10 / 12.09.10 | Burgsteinfurt | Championships of Westphalia | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 10.07.10 / 11.07.10 | Minden | Championships of Westphalia | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 10.07.10 / 11.07.10 | Minden | Championships of Westphalia | Sabre Men's Senior Tým | |
1 | 27.02.10 / 28.02.10 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 27.02.10 / 28.02.10 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | Championships of Westphalia | Sabre Men's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 27.02.10 / 28.02.10 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
8 | 26.09.09 / 27.09.09 | Burgsteinfurt | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 26.09.09 / 27.09.09 | Burgsteinfurt | Championships of Westphalia | Sabre Men's U17 Tým | |
2 | 26.09.09 / 27.09.09 | Burgsteinfurt | Championships of Westphalia | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 14.03.09 / 15.03.09 | Westphalia | Championships of Westphalia | Sabre Men's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 14.03.09 / 15.03.09 | Westphalia | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 14.03.09 / 15.03.09 | Westphalia | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
24 | 18.10.08 / 19.10.08 | Arnsberg | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 18.10.08 / 19.10.08 | Arnsberg | Championships of Westphalia | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 16.06.07 / 17.06.07 | Westphalia | Championships of Westphalia | Sabre Men's U12-U10 Individuální | |
8 | 01.11.06 | Westphalia | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Men's U12-U10 Individuální | |
3 | 01.11.06 | Westphalia | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Bielefeld | Adlercup | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 16.12.23 / 17.12.23 | Bonn | Sabre of Bonn | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 28.10.23 / 29.10.23 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Oetter Sabre Cup | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 04.03.23 / 05.03.23 | Bielefeld | Adlercup | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 14.01.23 / 15.01.23 | Bonn | Sabre of Bonn | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 15.01.22 / 16.01.22 | Bonn | Sabre of Bonn | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 29.02.20 / 01.03.20 | Bielefeld | Adlercup | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 21.09.19 / 22.09.19 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Oetter Sabre Cup | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 07.07.19 | Bochum | Cup of Sabre | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 22.06.19 / 23.06.19 | Bielefeld | Leineweber-Turnier Bielefeld | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 20.01.19 | Recklinghausen | International Tournament | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 06.10.18 / 07.10.18 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Sabre Cup | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 08.09.18 / 09.09.18 | Münster | International Tournament | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 15.07.18 | Bochum | Cup of Sabre | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 30.06.18 / 01.07.18 | Bielefeld | Tournament Leineweber | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 21.01.18 | Recklinghausen | International Tournament | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 01.07.17 / 02.07.17 | Castrop-Rauxel | Castrop-Rauxeler Turnier | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 17.06.17 / 18.06.17 | Bielefeld | Tournament Leineweber | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 29.01.17 | Recklinghausen | International Tournament | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 10.09.16 / 11.09.16 | Münster | International Tournament | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 18.06.16 / 19.06.16 | Bielefeld | Tournament Leineweber | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 22.05.16 | Bochum | Cup of Sabre | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 26.09.15 / 27.09.15 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 12.09.15 / 13.09.15 | Münster | International Tournament | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 05.09.15 / 06.09.15 | Arnsberg | International Tournament | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 20.06.15 / 21.06.15 | Bielefeld | Leineweber Tournament | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 11.01.15 | Recklinghausen | International Tournament | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 27.09.14 / 28.09.14 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Cup of Sabre | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 06.09.14 / 07.09.14 | Arnsberg | International Tournament | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 14.06.14 / 15.06.14 | Bielefeld | Leineweber Tournament | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 03.05.14 / 04.05.14 | Dormagen | Youth Cup | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 01.02.14 / 02.02.14 | Recklinghausen | International Tournament | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 12.10.13 / 13.10.13 | Kirchlengern | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
15 | 05.10.13 / 06.10.13 | Mülheim | International Tournament | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 14.09.13 / 15.09.13 | Arnsberg | International U20 Tournament | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
36 | 07.09.13 / 08.09.13 | Münster | International Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 07.09.13 / 08.09.13 | Münster | International Tournament | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 15.06.13 / 16.06.13 | Bielefeld | Leineweber Tournament | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 04.05.13 / 05.05.13 | Dormagen | Youth Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 04.05.13 / 05.05.13 | Dormagen | Youth Cup | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 16.03.13 / 17.03.13 | Burgsteinfurt | WFB Qualification Tournament | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 09.02.13 / 10.02.13 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 27.01.13 | Recklinghausen | International Tournament | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 03.11.12 / 04.11.12 | Kirchlengern | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 29.09.12 / 30.09.12 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Sabre Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 29.09.12 / 30.09.12 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Sabre Cup | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 15.09.12 / 16.09.12 | Münster | Internationales Turnier | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 01.09.12 / 02.09.12 | Arnsberg | Internationales Junioren-Turnier | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 16.06.12 / 17.06.12 | Bielefeld | Tournament Leineweber | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 05.05.12 / 06.05.12 | Dormagen | Youth Cup | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 05.05.12 / 06.05.12 | Dormagen | Youth Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 03.03.12 / 04.03.12 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 25.02.12 / 26.02.12 | Burgsteinfurt | LV-Qu-Turnier A-Jugend | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 29.01.12 | Recklinghausen | International Tournament | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 15.10.11 / 16.10.11 | Kirchlengern | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 01.10.11 / 02.10.11 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 24.09.11 / 25.09.11 | Arnsberg | International U20 Tournament | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 17.09.11 / 18.09.11 | Münster | International Tournament | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 18.06.11 / 19.06.11 | Bielefeld | Tournament Leineweber | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
16 | 07.05.11 / 08.05.11 | Dormagen | Youngster Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
22 | 07.05.11 / 08.05.11 | Dormagen | Youngster Cup | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 05.03.11 / 06.03.11 | Burgsteinfurt | LV-Qu-Turnier A-Jugend | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 19.02.11 / 20.02.11 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 23.01.11 | Recklinghausen | Internationales Turnier | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 23.10.10 / 24.10.10 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
18 | 02.10.10 / 03.10.10 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 18.09.10 / 19.09.10 | Münster | Internationales Turnier | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 04.09.10 / 05.09.10 | Arnsberg | Internationales Junioren-Turnier | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 26.06.10 / 27.06.10 | Bielefeld | Tournament Leineweber | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 17.04.10 / 18.04.10 | Bochum | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 17.04.10 / 18.04.10 | Bochum | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Sabre Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 17.04.10 / 18.04.10 | Bochum | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
9 | 13.03.10 / 14.03.10 | Burgsteinfurt | LV-Qu-Turnier A-Jugend | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 13.03.10 / 14.03.10 | Burgsteinfurt | LV-Qu-Turnier A-Jugend | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 13.02.10 / 14.02.10 | Bochum | Gertrudisturnier | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 31.01.10 / 01.02.10 | Recklinghausen | Internationales Turnier | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 09.01.10 / 10.01.10 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 09.01.10 / 10.01.10 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 28.11.09 / 29.11.09 | Burgsteinfurt | Bagno-Cup | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 28.11.09 / 29.11.09 | Burgsteinfurt | Bagno-Cup | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 28.11.09 / 29.11.09 | Burgsteinfurt | Bagno-Cup | Sabre Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 10.10.09 / 11.10.09 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Degen-Pokal-Turnier | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
12 | 03.10.09 / 04.10.09 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Sabre Men's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 05.09.09 / 06.09.09 | Arnsberg | Internationales Fechtturnier | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 05.09.09 / 06.09.09 | Arnsberg | Internationales Fechtturnier | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 05.09.09 / 06.09.09 | Arnsberg | Internationales Fechtturnier | Sabre Men's U14 Individuální | |
10 | 25.04.09 / 26.04.09 | Bochum | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 25.04.09 / 26.04.09 | Bochum | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 24.01.09 / 25.01.09 | Solingen | Solinger-Degen-Pokalturnier | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
8 | 10.01.09 / 11.01.09 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
29 | 10.01.09 / 11.01.09 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
21 | 06.12.08 / 07.12.08 | Waltrop | Hugo Niehues Gedächtnis Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 06.12.08 / 07.12.08 | Waltrop | Hugo Niehues Gedächtnis Turnier | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 29.11.08 / 30.11.08 | Burgsteinfurt | Bagno-Cup | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 08.11.08 / 09.11.08 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Degen-Pokal-Turnier | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
7 | 18.10.08 / 19.10.08 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Sabre Men's U13 Individuální | |
6 | 07.09.08 / 08.09.08 | Arnsberg | Internationales Fechtturnier | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 07.09.08 / 08.09.08 | Arnsberg | Internationales Fechtturnier | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
7 | 03.05.08 / 04.05.08 | Dormagen | Jugendpokal | Sabre Men's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 03.11.07 / 04.11.07 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Degen-Pokal-Turnier | Epee Men's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 04.06.22 / 06.06.22 | Heidelberg | German University Championships | Sabre Men's Senior Tým | |
1 | 04.06.22 / 06.06.22 | Heidelberg | German University Championships | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06.10.18 / 07.10.18 | Hagen | Ruhr-Volme-Cup | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 09.12.17 / 10.12.17 | Heidelberg | German University Championships | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 13.02.10 / 14.02.10 | Bochum | Gertrudisturnier | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
10 | 12.04.08 / 13.04.08 | Bochum | Graf Engelbert Turnier | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 12.04.08 / 13.04.08 | Bochum | Graf Engelbert Turnier | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 16.02.08 / 17.02.08 | Bochum | Gertrudisturnier | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
5 | 17.11.07 / 18.11.07 | Burgsteinfurt | Bagno-Cup | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
7 | 29.04.07 | Bochum | Graf-Engelbert Turnier | Foil Men's U11 Individuální | |
4 | 29.04.07 | Bochum | Graf-Engelbert Turnier | Epee Men's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 22.06.24 | Esslingen | Cup of Germany | Sabre Men's Senior Tým | |
3 | 03.06.23 | Duisburg | Cup of Germany | Sabre Men's Senior Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 02.06.18 | Münster | Cup of Germany | Sabre Men's Senior Tým | |
3 | 10.06.17 | Mainz | Cup of Germany | Sabre Men's Senior Tým | |
3 | 09.06.12 | Burgsteinfurt | Deutschlandpokal Finale | Sabre Men's Senior Tým | |
4 | 25.06.11 | München | Deutschlandpokal Finale 2011 | Sabre Men's Senior Tým |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 28 | 15 | 9 |
Losses Round | 6 | 4 | 3 |
Wins Elimination direct | 12 | 8 | 10 |
Losses Elimination direct | 5 | 3 | 1 |
Total hits | 359 | 233 | 208 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.33 (2.25 / 2.5) | 3.75 (3.75 / 0) | 3 (3 / 3) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 13.75 (7.5 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 8 (7.5 / 8.33) | 7.67 (7 / 9) | 4 (4 / 0) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
141 | 2.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U23 Individuální | |||||
153 | 2.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U23 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 5.0000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
28 | 5.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
39 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
43 | 1.0000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
43 | 1.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
23 | 4.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
40 | 1.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre Senior Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 76.0000 | 2023 | Westfälische Rangliste | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
6 | 68.0000 | 2023 | NRW-Rangliste | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
13 | 50.0000 | 2022 | NRW-Rangliste | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
1 | 50.0000 | 2022 | Westfälische Rangliste | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
3 | 20.0000 | 2021 | Westfälische Rangliste | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
1 | 62.0000 | 2020 | Westfälische Rangliste | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
1 | 72.0000 | 2019 | Westfälische Rangliste | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
1 | 70.0000 | 2018 | Westfälische Rangliste | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
1 | 50.0000 | 2017 | Westfälische Rangliste | Sabre Senior Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/2024 | Wettkampfkader | Sabre | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. | Landesstützpunkt Dortmund | |
2022/2023 | Wettkampfkader | Sabre | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. | Landesstützpunkt Dortmund | |
2021/2022 | Wettkampfkader | Sabre | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. | Landesstützpunkt Dortmund | |
2014/2015 | DC-Bundeskader | Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2013/2014 | DC-Bundeskader | Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2010/2011 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Sabre | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Herner TC (GER) | Club | 11. 12. 2015 | First membership | |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | Club | 1. 8. 2014 | 10. 12. 2015 | Inactive |
Herner TC (GER) | Club | 1. 1. 2007 | 31. 7. 2014 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.