TV Dieburg
Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 |
16. 5. 2023 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
2022
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 02.12.23 / 03.12.23 | Maintal-Dörnigheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Foil Women's U15 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 02.12.23 / 03.12.23 | Maintal-Dörnigheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
25 | 02.12.23 / 03.12.23 | Maintal-Dörnigheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Foil Women's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 09.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen Tournament | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
11 | 02.03.24 / 03.03.24 | Maintal-Doernigheim | Golden Mask of Maintal | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
23 | 10.02.24 / 11.02.24 | Hanau | TFC Youth Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
9 | 10.02.24 / 11.02.24 | Hanau | TFC Youth Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
25 | 25.11.23 / 26.11.23 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 15.06.24 / 16.06.24 | Kaiserslautern | Viktor Schwarz Tournament | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 23.09.23 / 24.09.23 | Mainz-Gonsenheim | Mainzer Rad | Foil Open U15 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 11.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
21 | 11.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
22 | 23.09.23 / 24.09.23 | Mainz-Gonsenheim | Cup of Carots | Foil Open U13 Individuální | |
20 | 08.07.23 / 09.07.23 | Ditzingen | International Young Masters Ditzingen | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
10 | 08.07.23 / 09.07.23 | Ditzingen | International Young Masters Ditzingen | Foil Women's U13 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 |
---|---|---|
Wins Round | 9 | 3 |
Losses Round | 15 | 7 |
Wins Elimination direct | 3 | 0 |
Losses Elimination direct | 6 | 2 |
Total hits | 131 | 30 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 0) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 1.67 (1.67 / 1.67) | 1.14 (1.33 / 1) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 10 (0 / 10) | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 5.17 (5 / 5.5) | 3.5 (3.5 / 0) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 0.0200 | 2024 | Hessische Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuální | |||||
9 | 24.5000 | 2023 | Hessische Rangliste | Foil U13 Individuální | |||||
29 | 2.0000 | 2023 | Hessische Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TV Dieburg (GER) | Club | 26. 4. 2023 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.