National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 26.03.11 / 06.04.11 | Mer Morte | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
31 | 26.03.11 / 06.04.11 | Mer Morte | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
35 | 03.04.10 / 04.04.10 | Baku | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 24.10.10 / 30.10.10 | Lobnya | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
24 | 24.10.10 / 30.10.10 | Lobnya | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
27 | 02.03.10 / 03.03.10 | Athen | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 02.03.10 / 03.03.10 | Athen | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
47 | 02.03.09 / 03.03.09 | Bourges | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 02.03.09 / 03.03.09 | Bourges | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | 05.03.11 / 06.03.11 | Kiew | Golden Gates Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
69 | 06.02.11 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
16 | 22.01.11 / 23.01.11 | Mödling | Wappen von Mödling | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
35 | 09.01.11 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
39 | 18.12.10 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
25 | 20.11.10 / 21.11.10 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
56 | 06.02.10 / 07.02.10 | Mödling | Wappen von Mödling | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
53 | 30.01.10 / 31.01.10 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
114 | 03.01.10 / 04.01.10 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
73 | 04.12.09 / 05.12.09 | Lignano Sabbiadoro | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
71 | 28.11.09 / 29.11.09 | Tauberbischofsheim | Möbel-Schott/Dunlopillo-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
72 | 10.10.09 / 11.10.09 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
50 | 15.03.09 / 16.03.09 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
83 | 07.02.09 / 08.02.09 | Mödling | Wappen von Mödling | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
72 | 07.12.08 / 08.12.08 | Lignano Sabbiadoro | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
103 | 29.11.08 / 30.11.08 | Tauberbischofsheim | Möbel-Schott/Dunlopillo-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
71 | 11.10.08 / 12.10.08 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 30.01.10 / 31.01.10 | Göteborg | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 16.01.10 / 17.01.10 | Bientina (Pisa) | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 12.12.09 / 13.12.09 | Grenoble | Circuit des Cadets | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 14.11.09 / 15.11.09 | Mödling | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 14.02.09 / 15.02.09 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
25 | 31.01.09 / 01.02.09 | Göteborg | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
75 | 22.11.08 / 23.11.08 | Heidenheim | Mc Donald´s-Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
92 | 24.11.07 / 25.11.07 | Heidenheim | Mc Donalds Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 29.01.11 | Florimont | Championnats suisses seniors | Epee Women's Senior Tým A | |
18 | 29.01.11 | Florimont | Championnats suisses seniors | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 17.09.11 / 18.09.11 | Lugano | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 17.01.09 / 18.01.09 | Bonn | Internationales Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
177 | 26.01.08 / 27.01.08 | Bonn | Internationales Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
167 | 27.01.07 / 28.01.07 | Bonn | Doris Neubert-Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
102 | 25.11.06 / 26.11.06 | Heidenheim | Mc Donalds Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 29.04.07 | Bochum | Graf-Engelbert Turnier | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 14.10.06 / 15.10.06 | Reutlingen | Achalm-Turnier | Foil Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 28.08.10 / 29.08.10 | Bocholt | Inflight Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FSZ Zürich (SUI) | Club | 30. 3. 2014 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.