National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 0 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
3 | 5 | 2 |
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 | 31.10.15 | Bochum | Pokal der Stadt Bochum | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
84 | 01.11.14 | Bochum | Pokal der Stadt Bochum | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
114 | 14.03.14 / 16.03.14 | Tauberbischofsheim | Reinhold-Würth-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
31 | 01.02.14 | Lyon | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
25 | 14.12.13 / 15.12.13 | Leszno | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
64 | 30.11.13 | Bochum | Pokal der Stadt Bochum | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
53 | 01.12.12 | Bochum | Pokal der Stadt Bochum | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
81 | 18.02.12 / 19.02.12 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles | Foil Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 20.02.16 / 21.02.16 | Goeppingen | Int. Stauferland-Turnier | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
38 | 21.03.15 | Goeppingen | Int. Stauferland-Turnier | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
42 | 26.04.14 / 27.04.14 | Goeppingen | Int. Stauferland-Turnier | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
40 | 08.03.14 / 09.03.14 | Roma | U23 European Circuit | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
36 | 27.04.13 / 28.04.13 | Goeppingen | Int. Stauferland-Turnier U23 European Circuit | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
48 | 24.11.12 / 25.11.12 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
33 | 10.11.12 / 11.11.12 | Mödling | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
32 | 20.10.12 / 21.10.12 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 20.10.12 / 21.10.12 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
50 | 21.04.12 / 22.04.12 | Göppingen | Int. Stauferland-Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
23 | 26.11.11 / 27.11.11 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
68 | 29.10.11 / 30.10.11 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
121 | 27.11.10 / 28.11.10 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
70 | 13.11.10 / 14.11.10 | Salzburg | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
190 | 28.11.09 / 29.11.09 | Cabries | Circuit des Cadets | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 30.04.16 / 01.05.16 | Saarbrücken | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 30.04.16 / 01.05.16 | Saarbrücken | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
18 | 19.03.16 / 20.03.16 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Samsung Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 25.04.15 / 26.04.15 | Weinheim | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
13 | 25.04.15 / 26.04.15 | Weinheim | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
35 | 28.03.15 / 29.03.15 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Samsung Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 17.05.14 / 18.05.14 | Koblenz | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
15 | 17.05.14 / 18.05.14 | Koblenz | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
26 | 10.05.14 / 11.05.14 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Samsung Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 11.05.13 / 12.05.13 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
4 | 11.05.13 / 12.05.13 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
37 | 20.04.13 / 21.04.13 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Samsung Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 20.04.13 / 21.04.13 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Samsung Championships | Foil Women's Senior Tým | |
5 | 13.10.12 / 14.10.12 | Bonn | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
17 | 13.10.12 / 14.10.12 | Bonn | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 12.05.12 / 13.05.12 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
14 | 12.05.12 / 13.05.12 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 22.10.11 / 23.10.11 | Bonn | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
32 | 22.10.11 / 23.10.11 | Bonn | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
15 | 14.05.11 / 15.05.11 | Laupheim | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 14.05.11 / 15.05.11 | Laupheim | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
6 | 18.12.10 / 19.12.10 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
29 | 18.12.10 / 19.12.10 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 12.06.10 / 13.06.10 | Samtens/Rügen | German Championships | Foil Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
20 | 12.06.10 / 13.06.10 | Samtens/Rügen | German Championships | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
29 | 21.06.09 / 22.06.09 | Schkeuditz | German GLOBANA Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | 27.10.18 | Cottbus | ekays - Women's Foil | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
35 | 21.10.17 | Cottbus | ekays - Women's Foil | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
23 | 03.10.15 | Mosbach | Toto-Lotto-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
23 | 27.09.15 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 01.02.15 | Moers | Junior qualification Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
48 | 15.11.14 | Mosbach | Toto-Lotto-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
30 | 27.09.14 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 19.01.14 | Moers | U20 Q Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
53 | 07.12.13 | Mosbach | Toto-Lotto-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
29 | 21.09.13 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 26.01.13 / 27.01.13 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 19.01.13 / 20.01.13 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
36 | 08.12.12 | Mosbach | Toto-Lotto-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
26 | 19.05.12 | Jena | National Junior Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
36 | 28.01.12 / 29.01.12 | Mosbach | Toto-Lotto-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
18 | 21.01.12 / 22.01.12 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 05.11.11 / 06.11.11 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
25 | 28.05.11 | Jena | Nationales Junioren Turnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
26 | 29.01.11 / 30.01.11 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 30.10.10 / 31.10.10 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
50 | 19.06.10 / 20.06.10 | Donauwörth | Nationales Junioren Turnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
125 | 06.02.10 / 07.02.10 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
84 | 05.12.09 / 06.12.09 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
151 | 07.02.09 / 08.02.09 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 22.09.19 | Jena | Central German Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 23.09.18 | Jena | Central German Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 17.09.17 | Jena | Central German Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 19.09.15 / 20.09.15 | Jena | Central German Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 12.09.15 / 13.09.15 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 20.09.14 / 21.09.14 | Jena | Central German Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
18 | 06.09.14 / 07.09.14 | Berlin | Open Championships of Berlin | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 05.04.14 / 06.04.14 | Merseburg | Championships of Sachsen-Anhalt | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 28.09.13 / 29.09.13 | Jena | Central German Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 07.09.13 / 08.09.13 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 29.06.13 / 30.06.13 | Saalfeld | Championships of Thuringia | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 16.03.13 / 17.03.13 | Merseburg | Championships of Sachsen-Anhalt | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 22.09.12 / 23.09.12 | Jena | Central German Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 07.07.12 | Altenburg | Championships of Thuringia | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 30.04.11 / 01.05.11 | Jena | Championships of Thuringia | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 30.04.11 / 01.05.11 | Jena | Championships of Thuringia | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
12 | 25.09.10 / 26.09.10 | Jena | Central German Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 10.04.10 / 11.04.10 | Dresden | Int.Offene MEM | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
8 | 26.04.08 / 27.04.08 | Jena | Championships of Thuringia | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 16.02.08 / 17.02.08 | Greppin | Offene Landesmeisterschaft | Foil Women's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 05.03.16 / 06.03.16 | Leipzig | Springtime Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 10.10.15 / 11.10.15 | Hof | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 28.02.15 / 01.03.15 | Leipzig | Springtime Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 11.10.14 / 12.10.14 | Berlin | SCB Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 04.10.14 / 05.10.14 | Hof | Int. Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 29.03.14 / 30.03.14 | Leipzig | Springtime Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 02.11.13 / 03.11.13 | Berlin | SCB Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 05.10.13 / 06.10.13 | Hof | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 13.04.13 | Schkeuditz | Schkeuditzer Flughafenturnier | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 09.02.13 / 10.02.13 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 28.04.12 / 29.04.12 | Schkeuditz | Schkeuditzer Flughafenturnier | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 24.03.12 / 25.03.12 | Halle | International King-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 16.04.11 / 17.04.11 | Schkeuditz | Schkeuditzer Flughafenturnier | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 26.03.11 / 27.03.11 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 24.10.10 | Donauwörth | Junioren RL + Jugend Turnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 02.10.10 / 03.10.10 | Hof | Internat. Juniorenturnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
27 | 17.04.10 / 18.04.10 | Schkeuditz | Schkeuditzer Flughafenturnier | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 20.03.10 / 21.03.10 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
27 | 20.03.10 / 21.03.10 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 13.03.10 / 14.03.10 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
7 | 16.01.10 / 17.01.10 | Leipzig | P.C.- Cup | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 14.11.09 / 15.11.09 | Coburg | Coburger Mohr | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 19.09.09 / 20.09.09 | Nordhausen | Roland-Turnier | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
23 | 18.04.09 / 19.04.09 | Schkeuditz | Schkeuditzer Flughafenturnier | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 14.03.09 / 15.03.09 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
17 | 28.02.09 / 01.03.09 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 17.01.09 / 18.01.09 | Leipzig | P.C.-Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 10.01.09 / 11.01.09 | Saalfeld | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 15.11.08 / 16.11.08 | Berlin | Wittenauer Fuchs | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 08.11.08 / 09.11.08 | Coburg | Coburger Mohr | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 08.11.08 / 09.11.08 | Coburg | Coburger Mohr | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
6 | 27.09.08 / 28.09.08 | Bitterfeld | Bitterfelder Schwert | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 20.09.08 / 21.09.08 | Nordhausen | Roland-Turnier | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 25.04.08 / 26.04.08 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
6 | 05.04.08 / 06.04.08 | Halle | Internat. Offene Mitteldt.-Meistersch. | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
7 | 08.03.08 / 09.03.08 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 08.03.08 / 09.03.08 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 12.01.08 / 13.01.08 | Leipzig | P.C.-Cup | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
11 | 08.12.07 / 09.12.07 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
11 | 17.11.07 / 18.11.07 | Berlin | Wittenauer Fuchs | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
10 | 29.09.07 / 30.09.07 | Bitterfeld | Bitterfelder Schwert | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 08.09.07 / 09.09.07 | Nordhausen | Roland-Turnier | Foil Women's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 23.02.13 / 24.02.13 | Paris | Challenge CEP - Marathon Fleuret | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 31.10.09 / 01.11.09 | Donauwörth | Junioren RL + Jugend Turnier | Foil Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 22.06.24 | Esslingen | Cup of Germany | Foil Women's Senior Tým | |
5 | 03.06.23 | Duisburg | Cup of Germany | Foil Women's Senior Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5.6000 | 2020 | Thüringer Rangliste | Foil Senior Individuální | |||||
1 | 31.2000 | 2019 | Thüringer Rangliste | Foil Senior Individuální | |||||
3 | 21.6000 | 2018 | Thüringer Rangliste | Foil Senior Individuální | |||||
3 | 28.0000 | 2017 | Thüringer Rangliste | Foil Senior Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2015/2016 | DC-Bundeskader | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2014/2015 | DC-Bundeskader | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2013/2014 | DC-Bundeskader | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2012/2013 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2011/2012 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
PSV Weimar (GER) | Club | 1. 8. 2019 | First membership | |
FSC Jena (GER) | Club | 1. 8. 2010 | 31. 7. 2019 | Inactive |
SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | Club | 1. 1. 2007 | 31. 7. 2010 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.