National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
4 | 1 | 2 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 26.03.11 / 06.04.11 | Mer Morte | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 05.04.09 / 06.04.09 | Belfast | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
20 | 05.04.09 / 06.04.09 | Belfast | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 05.04.09 / 06.04.09 | Belfast | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 06.04.08 / 07.04.08 | Acireale | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
29 | 06.04.08 / 07.04.08 | Acireale | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
20 | 06.04.08 / 07.04.08 | Acireale | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
25 | 13.04.07 / 14.04.07 | Belek | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | 24.10.10 / 30.10.10 | Lobnya | European Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
25 | 01.11.09 / 02.11.09 | Odense | European Championships U20 | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 02.03.09 / 03.03.09 | Bourges | European Championships U17 | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 03.11.08 / 04.11.08 | Amsterdam | European Championships U20 | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
33 | 03.11.08 / 04.11.08 | Amsterdam | European Championships U20 | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 04.03.08 / 05.03.08 | Rovigo | European Championships U17 | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
40 | 04.03.08 / 05.03.08 | Rovigo | European Championships U17 | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 29.10.07 / 30.10.07 | Prag | European Championships U20 | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
60 | 29.10.07 / 30.10.07 | Prag | European Championships U20 | Foil Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 | 03.12.11 | Bochum | Pokal der Stadt Bochum | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
44 | 19.11.11 / 20.11.11 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
64 | 05.11.11 | Luxembourg | Challenge Coulon/Flesch | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
41 | 05.02.11 / 06.02.11 | Lyon | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
43 | 22.01.11 | Zagreb | Challenge Mazuranic | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
41 | 04.12.10 / 05.12.10 | Waldkirch | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
22 | 20.11.10 / 21.11.10 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 12.12.09 / 13.12.09 | Bochum | Pokal der Stadt Bochum | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
29 | 04.12.09 / 05.12.09 | Lignano Sabbiadoro | Alpe Adria | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
16 | 28.11.09 / 29.11.09 | Leszno | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 10.10.09 / 11.10.09 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 12.09.09 / 13.09.09 | Luxembourg | Challenge Coulon/Flesch/Gretsch | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 01.02.09 / 02.02.09 | Lyon | Weltcup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
24 | 25.01.09 / 26.01.09 | Waldkirch | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
86 | 03.01.09 / 04.01.09 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles Juniors | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 11.10.08 / 12.10.08 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
64 | 03.02.08 / 04.02.08 | Lyon | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
58 | 27.01.08 / 28.01.08 | Waldkirch | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
32 | 07.12.07 / 08.12.07 | Lignano Sabbiadoro | Alpe Adria | Foil Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 06.02.09 / 08.02.09 | Fucecchio (Pisa) | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 29.11.08 / 30.11.08 | Cabries | Circuit des Cadets | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
25 | 25.10.08 / 26.10.08 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
36 | 04.10.08 / 05.10.08 | Budapest | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
64 | 20.10.07 / 21.10.07 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
34 | 13.10.07 / 14.10.07 | Budapest | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 19.12.09 / 20.12.09 | Roermond | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 19.12.09 / 20.12.09 | Roermond | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 20.12.08 / 21.12.08 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 20.12.08 / 21.12.08 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 19.01.08 / 20.01.08 | Arnhem | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 19.01.08 / 20.01.08 | Arnhem | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 29.04.07 | Wageningen | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 09.12.06 / 10.12.06 | Den Haag | Dutch Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 09.12.06 / 10.12.06 | Den Haag | Dutch Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 29.10.11 / 30.10.11 | Amersfoort | Silver Weapon | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 06.12.08 / 07.12.08 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
30 | 09.02.08 / 10.02.08 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
46 | 10.11.07 / 11.11.07 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
105 | 10.02.07 / 11.02.07 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 01.11.06 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 12.11.11 | Amsterdam | SISTA Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 26.04.08 / 27.04.08 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 27.01.07 / 28.01.07 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zaal Heerooms (NED) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.