Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
7 | 0 | 4 |
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
170 | 25.02.12 / 26.02.12 | Berlin | Weisser Baer | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
73 | 11.02.12 / 12.02.12 | Pisa | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
89 | 12.11.11 / 13.11.11 | Bonn | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
176 | 13.11.10 / 14.11.10 | Bonn | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
201 | 28.11.09 / 29.11.09 | Chalons | Circuit des Cadets | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
99 | 14.11.09 / 15.11.09 | Mödling | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
115 | 17.10.09 / 18.10.09 | Bonn | Internationales Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
110 | 25.10.08 / 26.10.08 | Bonn | Internationales Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | 01.12.12 / 02.12.12 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 01.12.12 / 02.12.12 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
22 | 05.05.12 / 06.05.12 | Schwenningen | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
84 | 03.12.11 / 04.12.11 | Esslingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 03.12.11 / 04.12.11 | Esslingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
22 | 11.12.10 / 12.12.10 | Eberbach | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
51 | 04.12.10 / 05.12.10 | Ulm | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
38 | 12.12.09 / 13.12.09 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 12.12.09 / 13.12.09 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
6 | 16.05.09 / 17.05.09 | Schwenningen | German Championships | Epee Men's U14+U13 Tým | |
19 | 16.05.09 / 17.05.09 | Schwenningen | German Championships | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
32 | 07.06.08 / 08.06.08 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
19 | 07.06.08 / 08.06.08 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U14+U13 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | 13.10.12 | Laupheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
26 | 06.10.12 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 28.01.12 / 29.01.12 | Friedrichshafen | Int. Zeppelin-Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
174 | 14.01.12 / 15.01.12 | Reutlingen | Allstar-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
40 | 05.11.11 | Osnabrück | North-German-Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
46 | 29.10.11 | Laupheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
51 | 24.09.11 / 25.09.11 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
27 | 12.02.11 / 13.02.11 | Friedrichshafen | Int. Zeppelin-Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 29.01.11 / 30.01.11 | Osnabrück | North-German-Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
120 | 15.01.11 / 16.01.11 | Reutlingen | Allstar-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
62 | 09.10.10 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
46 | 06.02.10 / 07.02.10 | Osnabrück | North-German-Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
70 | 16.01.10 / 17.01.10 | Friedrichshafen | Int. Zeppelin-Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
118 | 14.02.09 / 15.02.09 | Osnabrück | North-German-Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 15.09.12 / 16.09.12 | Solingen | Championships of Northrhine | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
19 | 15.09.12 / 16.09.12 | Solingen | Championships of Northrhine | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 08.09.12 / 09.09.12 | Dormagen | Championships of Northrhine | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
1 | 01.10.11 / 02.10.11 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
1 | 01.10.11 / 02.10.11 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 25.09.10 / 26.09.10 | Dortmund | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 25.09.10 / 26.09.10 | Dortmund | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
3 | 11.09.10 / 12.09.10 | Burgsteinfurt | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 11.09.10 / 12.09.10 | Burgsteinfurt | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 10.07.10 / 11.07.10 | Minden | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 26.09.09 / 27.09.09 | Burgsteinfurt | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 26.09.09 / 27.09.09 | Burgsteinfurt | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
3 | 22.08.09 / 23.08.09 | Dortmund | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 14.03.09 / 15.03.09 | Westphalia | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
14 | 18.10.08 / 19.10.08 | Arnsberg | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 01.03.08 / 02.03.08 | Westphalia | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 03.11.12 / 04.11.12 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | international Epee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
17 | 01.09.12 / 02.09.12 | Zülpich | Tolbiac Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 16.06.12 / 17.06.12 | Bielefeld | Tournament Leineweber | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
18 | 31.03.12 / 01.04.12 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
16 | 15.10.11 / 16.10.11 | Kirchlengern | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
28 | 09.10.11 | Hagen | International Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 24.09.11 / 25.09.11 | Arnsberg | International U20 Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 17.09.11 / 18.09.11 | Münster | International Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 10.09.11 / 11.09.11 | Zülpich | Tolbiac Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 05.03.11 / 06.03.11 | Burgsteinfurt | LV-Qu-Turnier A-Jugend | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 06.11.10 / 07.11.10 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Degen-Pokal-Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 03.10.10 | Hagen | Internationales Degenturnier | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
31 | 18.09.10 / 19.09.10 | Münster | Internationales Turnier | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
23 | 26.06.10 / 27.06.10 | Bielefeld | Tournament Leineweber | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 09.01.10 / 10.01.10 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 24.10.09 / 25.10.09 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 10.10.09 / 11.10.09 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Degen-Pokal-Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 05.09.09 / 06.09.09 | Arnsberg | Internationales Junioren-Turnier | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 01.05.09 / 02.05.09 | Bonn | Goldbären-Cup | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
6 | 25.04.09 / 26.04.09 | Bochum | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 24.01.09 / 25.01.09 | Solingen | Solinger-Degen-Pokalturnier | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
35 | 10.01.09 / 11.01.09 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 06.12.08 / 07.12.08 | Waltrop | Hugo Niehues Gedächtnis Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 29.11.08 / 30.11.08 | Burgsteinfurt | Bagno-Cup | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
8 | 08.11.08 / 09.11.08 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Degen-Pokal-Turnier | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
24 | 08.11.08 / 09.11.08 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Degen-Pokal-Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 13.09.08 / 14.09.08 | Hamburg Volksdorf | Internationales Jugendfechtturnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 13.09.08 / 14.09.08 | Hamburg Volksdorf | Internationales Jugendfechtturnier | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 07.09.08 / 08.09.08 | Arnsberg | Internationales Fechtturnier | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
16 | 01.05.08 / 02.05.08 | Bonn | Goldbären-Cup | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 12.04.08 / 13.04.08 | Bochum | Graf Engelbert Turnier | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
19 | 19.01.08 / 20.01.08 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 07.01.12 / 08.01.12 | Lüdenscheid | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
37 | 07.05.11 / 08.05.11 | Bochum | Bochumer Pärchen-Cup | Epee Open Senior Tým | |
6 | 08.01.11 / 09.01.11 | Lüdenscheid | Trophy of Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 20.11.10 / 21.11.10 | Wuppertal | Schwebebahnpokal | Epee Mixed U17 Individuální | |
6 | 05.06.10 / 06.06.10 | Bigge-Olsberg | Offene Clubmeisterschaften | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 05.06.10 / 06.06.10 | Bigge-Olsberg | Offene Clubmeisterschaften | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 03.01.10 / 04.01.10 | Lüdenscheid | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 19.09.09 / 20.09.09 | Bocholt | Inflight Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 16.02.08 / 17.02.08 | Bochum | Gertrudisturnier | Epee Men's U13 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2013/2014 | D4-Landeskader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
OFC Bonn (GER) | Club | 1. 8. 2012 | 30. 6. 2013 | Inactive |
TV Gladbeck (GER) | Club | 8. 1. 2008 | 31. 7. 2012 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.