National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
3 | 1 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 03.04.14 / 12.04.14 | Plovdiv | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
38 | 06.04.13 / 15.04.13 | Porec | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | 23.02.14 / 27.02.14 | Jerusalem | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
30 | 26.02.13 / 02.03.13 | Budapest | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | 08.11.14 / 09.11.14 | Espoo Helsinki | Young Lions | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
91 | 20.09.14 / 21.09.14 | Budapest | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
136 | 01.02.14 / 02.02.14 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 08.02.14 / 09.02.14 | Krakow | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
30 | 01.02.14 / 02.02.14 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
78 | 11.01.14 / 12.01.14 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
19 | 12.10.13 / 13.10.13 | Montreux | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
46 | 21.09.13 / 22.09.13 | Zrenjanin | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 09.02.13 / 10.02.13 | Krakow | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
26 | 02.02.13 / 03.02.13 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
44 | 10.01.13 / 13.01.13 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
79 | 10.11.12 / 11.11.12 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 06.10.12 / 07.10.12 | Montreux | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
79 | 04.02.12 / 05.02.12 | Goeteborg | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 30.11.13 | Perwez | Belgian Championship | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 20.04.13 / 21.04.13 | Huy | Belgian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 02.12.12 | Perwez | Belgian Championship | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 28.10.12 | Perwez | Belgian Championship | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 28.04.12 / 29.04.12 | Perwez | Belgian Championship | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 28.04.12 / 29.04.12 | Perwez | Belgian Championship | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 29.01.11 / 30.01.11 | Hasselt | Belgian Championships | Epee Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 13.09.14 / 14.09.14 | Neufchateau | International Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
28 | 25.01.14 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 20.10.12 / 21.10.12 | Solingen | Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 15.09.12 / 16.09.12 | Neufchateau | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
89 | 14.01.12 / 15.01.12 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 31.03.12 / 01.04.12 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 03.03.12 / 04.03.12 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 25.02.12 / 26.02.12 | Burgsteinfurt | LV-Qu-Turnier A-Jugend | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
4 | 13.09.08 / 14.09.08 | Moers | HODEY-CUP | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
5 | 26.04.08 / 27.04.08 | Neuss | Internat. Jugend-Turnier Neuss | Foil Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 06.12.14 | Brussels | Challenge Hulin Lecomte | Epee Mixed Senior Tým | |
3 | 24.08.13 | Bocholt | Inflight Challenge | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 29.09.12 / 30.09.12 | Krefeld | Lajos-Csire-Gedächtnisturnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 24.09.11 / 25.09.11 | Dinant | Grand Prix de Wallonie | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 26.02.11 / 27.02.11 | Bochum | Gertrudisturnier | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 24.10.09 / 25.10.09 | Embourg | Chaudfontaine's International Tournament | Foil Women's U14 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Confrerie Gent (BEL) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.