National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
4 | 1 | 1 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 25.09.10 / 26.09.10 | Oslo | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
3 | 25.09.10 / 26.09.10 | Oslo | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
21 | 29.08.09 | Tallinn | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
25 | 27.09.08 / 28.09.08 | Tallinn | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 21.10.06 / 22.10.06 | Helsinki | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 21.10.06 / 22.10.06 | Helsinki | Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | 26.03.11 / 06.04.11 | Mer Morte | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | 24.10.10 / 30.10.10 | Lobnya | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 24.10.10 / 30.10.10 | Lobnya | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
34 | 27.04.10 / 28.04.10 | Gdansk | European Championships U23 | Epee Women's U23 Individuální | |
35 | 01.11.09 / 02.11.09 | Odense | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 01.11.09 / 02.11.09 | Odense | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
31 | 04.03.08 / 05.03.08 | Rovigo | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 04.03.08 / 05.03.08 | Rovigo | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 22.10.11 / 23.10.11 | Turku | FIE-SA Kupittaa tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
37 | 05.03.11 / 06.03.11 | Kiew | Golden Gates Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
32 | 06.02.11 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
30 | 22.01.11 / 23.01.11 | Stockholm | SAF Pokalen / Rehbinderska priset | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 09.01.11 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
100 | 18.12.10 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 20.11.10 / 21.11.10 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
39 | 16.10.10 / 17.10.10 | Turku | FIE-SA Kupittaa tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
40 | 14.03.10 / 15.03.10 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 06.02.10 / 07.02.10 | Stockholm | SAF Pokalen / Rehbinderska priset | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
16 | 30.01.10 / 31.01.10 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
95 | 03.01.10 / 04.01.10 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
77 | 04.12.09 / 05.12.09 | Lignano Sabbiadoro | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
31 | 21.11.09 / 22.11.09 | Helsinki | Young Lions | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 07.02.09 / 08.02.09 | Stockholm | SAF Pokalen / Rehbinderska priset | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
84 | 31.01.09 / 01.02.09 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
104 | 03.01.09 / 04.01.09 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
49 | 07.12.08 / 08.12.08 | Lignano Sabbiadoro | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 22.11.08 / 23.11.08 | Helsinki | Young Lions | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
48 | 02.02.08 / 03.02.08 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
76 | 13.10.07 / 14.10.07 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
51 | 03.02.07 / 04.02.07 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 02.02.08 / 03.02.08 | Göteborg | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
85 | 24.11.07 / 25.11.07 | Heidenheim | Mc Donalds Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 10.12.16 / 11.12.16 | Stockholm | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
1 | 29.11.14 / 30.11.14 | Stockholm | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
1 | 08.12.12 / 09.12.12 | Stockholm | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
1 | 10.12.11 / 11.12.11 | Stockholm | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
7 | 16.04.11 / 17.04.11 | Göteborg | Swedish seniors + veterans championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 11.12.10 / 12.12.10 | Jönköping | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
5 | 11.12.10 / 12.12.10 | Jönköping | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 17.04.10 / 18.04.10 | Kungsbacka | Swedish seniors + veterans championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 12.12.09 / 13.12.09 | Örebro | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
11 | 12.12.09 / 13.12.09 | Örebro | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 18.04.09 / 19.04.09 | Karlskrona | Svenska mästerskapen för seniorer | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 13.12.08 / 14.12.08 | Karlskrona | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
4 | 13.12.08 / 14.12.08 | Karlskrona | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
6 | 29.11.08 / 30.11.08 | Stockholm | Svenska mästerskapen lag | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
12 | 17.05.08 / 18.05.08 | Karlskrona | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 10.05.08 / 11.05.08 | Kungsbacka | Svenska mästerskapen för seniorer | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
19 | 08.12.07 / 09.12.07 | Göteborg | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 08.12.07 / 09.12.07 | Göteborg | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
2 | 19.05.07 / 20.05.07 | Karlskrona | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 19.05.07 / 20.05.07 | Karlskrona | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
18 | 09.12.06 / 10.12.06 | Jönköping | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 09.12.06 / 10.12.06 | Jönköping | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
5 | 20.05.06 / 21.05.06 | Karlskrona | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
6 | 20.05.06 / 21.05.06 | Karlskrona | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
7 | 10.12.05 / 11.12.05 | Karlskrona | Svenska mästerskapen för juniorer | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
3 | 14.05.05 / 15.05.05 | Karlskrona | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
8 | 14.05.05 / 15.05.05 | Karlskrona | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
5 | 15.05.04 | Karlskrona | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
6 | 17.05.03 / 18.05.03 | Karlskrona | Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar | Foil Women's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 12.11.11 | Göteborg | Adaträffen | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
35 | 26.03.11 / 27.03.11 | Stockholm | Challenge Eugene Fillol | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 09.10.10 / 10.10.10 | Örebro | Örebro Masters | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
24 | 04.09.10 / 05.09.10 | Uppsala | Uppsala Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 19.06.10 / 20.06.10 | Ystad | Ystad International | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
10 | 19.06.10 / 20.06.10 | Ystad | Ystad International | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 24.04.10 / 25.04.10 | Jönköping | A6 Masters | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 14.11.09 / 15.11.09 | Göteborg | Adaträffen | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 03.10.09 / 04.10.09 | Örebro | Örebro Masters | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 26.09.09 / 27.09.09 | Uppsala | Uppsala Cup - Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 26.09.09 / 27.09.09 | Uppsala | Uppsala Cup - Nordic Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
5 | 13.06.09 / 14.06.09 | Ystad | Ystad International | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
18 | 13.06.09 / 14.06.09 | Ystad | Ystad International | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 23.05.09 | Stockholm | Challenge Eugene Fillol | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 25.04.09 / 26.04.09 | Jönköping | A6 Masters | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 17.01.09 / 18.01.09 | Kungsbacka | Kungsbacka Masters | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 15.11.08 | Göteborg | Adaträffen | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 04.10.08 / 05.10.08 | Örebro | Örebro Masters | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
17 | 13.09.08 / 14.09.08 | Uppsala | Uppsala Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 24.05.08 | Stockholm | Challenge Eugene Fillol | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 26.04.08 / 27.04.08 | Jönköping | A6 Masters | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 26.04.08 / 27.04.08 | Jönköping | A6 Masters | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
45 | 26.01.08 / 27.01.08 | Bonn | Internationales Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 19.01.08 / 20.01.08 | Kungsbacka | Kungsbacka Masters | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 06.10.07 / 07.10.07 | Örebro | Örebro Masters | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 22.09.07 / 23.09.07 | Uppsala | Uppsala Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 22.09.07 / 23.09.07 | Uppsala | Uppsala Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 28.04.07 / 29.04.07 | Jönköping | A6 Masters | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 28.04.07 / 29.04.07 | Jönköping | A6 Masters | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 03.02.07 / 04.02.07 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
57 | 27.01.07 / 28.01.07 | Bonn | Doris Neubert-Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 20.01.07 / 21.01.07 | Kungsbacka | Kungsbacka Masters | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 07.10.06 / 08.10.06 | Örebro | Örebro Masters | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 07.10.06 / 08.10.06 | Örebro | Örebro Masters | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 16.09.06 / 17.09.06 | Uppsala | Uppsala Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 29.04.06 / 30.04.06 | Jönköping | A6 Masters | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
13 | 29.04.06 / 30.04.06 | Jönköping | A6 Masters | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 11.03.06 / 12.03.06 | Ljungby | Lingiaden | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 21.01.06 / 22.01.06 | Kungsbacka | Kungsbacka Masters | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 21.01.06 / 22.01.06 | Kungsbacka | Kungsbacka Masters | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 12.11.05 / 13.11.05 | Halmstad | Laxträffen | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
6 | 12.11.05 / 13.11.05 | Halmstad | Laxträffen | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 29.10.05 / 30.10.05 | Kalmar | Kanikowski Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 15.10.05 / 16.10.05 | Örebro | Örebro Masters | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
7 | 15.10.05 / 16.10.05 | Örebro | Örebro Masters | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
10 | 30.04.05 / 01.05.05 | Jönköping | A6 Masters | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 09.04.05 / 10.04.05 | Malmö | Malmö Open | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
7 | 08.01.05 / 09.01.05 | Stockholm | Coupe de Stockholm - Nordic Championships | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
6 | 13.11.04 / 14.11.04 | Halmstad | Laxträffen | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
6 | 13.11.04 / 14.11.04 | Halmstad | Laxträffen | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 30.10.04 / 31.10.04 | Kalmar | Kanikowski Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
5 | 09.10.04 / 10.10.04 | Örebro | Örebro Masters | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
9 | 09.10.04 / 10.10.04 | Örebro | Örebro Masters | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
6 | 03.04.04 / 04.04.04 | Stockholm | Coupe de Stockholm | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
6 | 15.11.03 / 16.11.03 | Halmstad | Laxträffen | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 11.10.03 / 12.10.03 | Örebro | Örebro Masters | Foil Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 30.09.06 | Nyköping | Mellansvenska mästerskapen | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 11.11.06 / 12.11.06 | Halmstad | Laxträffen | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 11.03.06 / 12.03.06 | Ljungby | Lingiaden | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
6 | 05.03.05 / 06.03.05 | Ljungby | Lingiaden | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
7 | 06.03.04 / 07.03.04 | Ljungby | Lingiaden | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 08.03.03 / 09.03.03 | Ljungby | Lingiaden | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
6 | 16.11.02 / 17.11.02 | Halmstad | Laxträffen | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
9 | 02.10.02 / 03.10.02 | Örebro | Örebro Masters | Foil Open U12 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
GFK Göteborg (SWE) | Club | 30. 6. 2019 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.