Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 3 | 2 |
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
226 | 22.11.08 / 23.11.08 | Heidenheim | Mc Donald´s-Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
193 | 24.11.07 / 25.11.07 | Heidenheim | Mc Donalds Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | 12.06.10 / 13.06.10 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 12.06.10 / 13.06.10 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
6 | 14.06.08 / 15.06.08 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
46 | 14.06.08 / 15.06.08 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
11 | 09.06.07 / 10.06.07 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
50 | 09.06.07 / 10.06.07 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 | 23.01.10 / 24.01.10 | Bonn | Internationales Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
66 | 07.11.09 / 08.11.09 | Solingen | Nationales Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
85 | 06.06.09 / 07.06.09 | Offenbach | Nationales Junioren Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
68 | 18.10.08 / 19.10.08 | Solingen | Nationales Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
176 | 26.01.08 / 27.01.08 | Bonn | Internationales Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
105 | 20.10.07 / 21.10.07 | Solingen | A-Jugend Damendegenturnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 19.11.11 / 20.11.11 | Burgsteinfurt | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 19.11.11 / 20.11.11 | Burgsteinfurt | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
24 | 01.10.11 / 02.10.11 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 01.10.11 / 02.10.11 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
5 | 01.10.11 / 02.10.11 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
11 | 11.09.10 / 12.09.10 | Burgsteinfurt | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
24 | 11.09.10 / 12.09.10 | Burgsteinfurt | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 11.09.10 / 12.09.10 | Burgsteinfurt | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
15 | 10.07.10 / 11.07.10 | Minden | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 10.07.10 / 11.07.10 | Minden | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
2 | 26.09.09 / 27.09.09 | Burgsteinfurt | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
9 | 26.09.09 / 27.09.09 | Burgsteinfurt | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 22.08.09 / 23.08.09 | Dortmund | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 18.10.08 / 19.10.08 | Arnsberg | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 30.08.08 / 31.08.08 | Dortmund | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
19 | 15.03.08 / 16.03.08 | Westphalia | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 01.03.08 / 02.03.08 | Westphalia | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
23 | 17.03.07 / 18.03.07 | Westphalia | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 10.03.07 / 11.03.07 | Westphalia | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 10.03.18 / 11.03.18 | Bonn | Qualification Tournament Nordrhein | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 03.11.12 / 04.11.12 | Kirchlengern | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 30.09.12 | Hagen | International Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 13.03.10 / 14.03.10 | Burgsteinfurt | LV-Qu-Turnier A-Jugend | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 09.01.10 / 10.01.10 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 24.10.09 / 25.10.09 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
17 | 05.09.09 / 06.09.09 | Arnsberg | Internationales Junioren-Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 10.01.09 / 11.01.09 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 06.12.08 / 07.12.08 | Waltrop | Hugo Niehues Gedächtnis Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 25.10.08 / 26.10.08 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 20.09.08 / 21.09.08 | Zülpich | Tolbiac-Jugend-Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
21 | 06.09.08 / 07.09.08 | Arnsberg | Internationales Junioren-Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 12.04.08 / 13.04.08 | Bochum | Graf Engelbert Turnier | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
20 | 19.01.08 / 20.01.08 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
25 | 05.01.08 / 06.01.08 | Waltrop | Hugo Niehues Gedächtnis Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 17.11.07 / 18.11.07 | Burgsteinfurt | Bagno-Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
9 | 03.11.07 / 04.11.07 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Degen-Pokal-Turnier | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
14 | 15.09.07 / 16.09.07 | Zülpich | Tolbiac-Jugendturnier | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
13 | 17.05.07 | Bonn | Goldbären-Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
6 | 29.04.07 | Bochum | Graf-Engelbert Turnier | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
26 | 03.02.07 / 04.02.07 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 04.11.06 / 05.11.06 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Degen-Pokal-Turnier | Epee Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 13.01.18 / 14.01.18 | Lüdenscheid | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
19 | 14.01.17 / 15.01.17 | Lüdenscheid | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 14.01.17 / 15.01.17 | Lüdenscheid | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Epee Open Senior Tým | |
9 | 16.01.16 / 17.01.16 | Lüdenscheid | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 04.01.14 / 05.01.14 | Lüdenscheid | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 05.01.13 / 06.01.13 | Lüdenscheid | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 07.01.12 / 08.01.12 | Lüdenscheid | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
25 | 07.05.11 / 08.05.11 | Bochum | Bochumer Pärchen-Cup | Epee Open Senior Tým | |
2 | 08.01.11 / 09.01.11 | Lüdenscheid | Trophy of Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 03.01.10 / 04.01.10 | Lüdenscheid | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 16.02.08 / 17.02.08 | Bochum | Gertrudisturnier | Epee Women's U14 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | Club | 22. 2. 2024 | First membership | |
FS Gummersbach (GER) | Club | 1. 8. 2016 | 31. 12. 2020 | Inactive |
Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | Club | 15. 9. 2006 | 31. 7. 2016 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.