Epee Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
6 | 7 | 5 |
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 | 21.03.15 | Goeppingen | Int. Stauferland-Turnier | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
87 | 26.04.14 / 27.04.14 | Goeppingen | Int. Stauferland-Turnier | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
122 | 23.11.13 / 24.11.13 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 25.04.15 / 26.04.15 | Weinheim | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
46 | 28.03.15 / 29.03.15 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Samsung Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
33 | 17.05.14 / 18.05.14 | Koblenz | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 17.05.14 / 18.05.14 | Koblenz | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
47 | 10.05.14 / 11.05.14 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Samsung Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
17 | 03.05.14 / 04.05.14 | Dillingen | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 03.05.14 / 04.05.14 | Dillingen | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
34 | 11.05.13 / 12.05.13 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 22.10.11 / 23.10.11 | Bonn | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
81 | 22.10.11 / 23.10.11 | Bonn | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
33 | 04.06.11 / 05.06.11 | Burgsteinfurt | German Championships | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
7 | 04.06.11 / 05.06.11 | Burgsteinfurt | German Championships | Foil Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
73 | 14.05.11 / 15.05.11 | Laupheim | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
21 | 12.06.10 / 13.06.10 | Samtens/Rügen | German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
16 | 12.06.10 / 13.06.10 | Samtens/Rügen | German Championships | Foil Women's U14+U13 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | 03.10.15 | Mosbach | Toto-Lotto-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
27 | 01.02.15 | Moers | Junior qualification Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
52 | 15.11.14 | Mosbach | Toto-Lotto-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
40 | 27.09.14 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
23 | 25.01.14 / 26.01.14 | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |||
30 | 19.01.14 | Moers | U20 Q Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
42 | 18.01.14 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
79 | 07.12.13 | Mosbach | Toto-Lotto-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
68 | 26.01.13 / 27.01.13 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
89 | 05.11.11 / 06.11.11 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 18.07.15 / 19.07.15 | Wiesbaden | Championships of Hesse | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 18.07.15 / 19.07.15 | Wiesbaden | Championships of Hesse | Foil Women's Senior Tým | |
2 | 11.07.15 / 12.07.15 | Hanau | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | ||
1 | 11.07.15 / 12.07.15 | Hanau | Foil Women's U20 Tým | ||
7 | 19.07.14 / 20.07.14 | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |||
2 | 12.07.14 / 13.07.14 | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |||
2 | 12.07.14 / 13.07.14 | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |||
1 | 05.04.14 / 06.04.14 | Oberhöchstadt | Championships of Hesse | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 05.04.14 / 06.04.14 | Oberhöchstadt | Championships of Hesse | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
1 | 14.09.13 / 15.09.13 | Frankfurt | Championships of Hessen | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
2 | 14.09.13 / 15.09.13 | Frankfurt | Championships of Hessen | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 07.09.13 / 08.09.13 | Maintal | Championships of Hesse | Foil Women's Senior Tým | |
3 | 07.09.13 / 08.09.13 | Maintal | Championships of Hesse | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 15.09.12 / 16.09.12 | Offenbach | Championships of Hesse | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 01.09.12 / 02.09.12 | Maintal | Championships of Hesse | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 28.04.12 / 29.04.12 | Dörnigheim | Championships of Hesse | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 03.09.11 / 04.09.11 | Dörnigheim | Championships of Hesse | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 27.08.11 / 28.08.11 | Kassel | Championships of Hesse | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 27.08.11 / 28.08.11 | Kassel | Championships of Hesse | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
10 | 12.03.11 / 13.03.11 | Bensheim | Championships of Hesse | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 12.03.11 / 13.03.11 | Bensheim | Championships of Hesse | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 26.02.11 / 27.02.11 | Kronberg | Championships of Hesse | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 26.02.11 / 27.02.11 | Kronberg | Championships of Hesse | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 25.09.10 / 26.09.10 | Bad Homburg | Hessische Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 12.09.15 / 13.09.15 | Moers | HODEY-CUP | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 05.07.15 | Maintal-Dörnigheim | Hugo-Ehlen Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 13.06.15 / 14.06.15 | Würzburg | Würzburger Stadtwappen | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 20.09.14 / 21.09.14 | Frankfurt | FTV Youth Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 06.07.14 | Maintal-Dörnigheim | Hugo-Ehlen Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 31.05.14 / 01.06.14 | Würzburg | Würzburger Stadtwappen | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 27.10.13 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 21.09.13 / 22.09.13 | Frankfurt | FTV Youth Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 21.09.13 / 22.09.13 | Frankfurt | FTV Youth Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 22.06.13 / 23.06.13 | Würzburg | Würzburger Stadtwappen | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 15.06.13 / 16.06.13 | Gießen | Lothar-Günther-Gedächtnisturnier | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 09.06.13 | Maintal-Dörnigheim | Hugo-Ehlen Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 08.09.12 / 09.09.12 | Frankfurt | FTV Youth Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 08.09.12 / 09.09.12 | Frankfurt | FTV Youth Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 16.06.12 / 17.06.12 | Gießen | Lothar-Günther Memorial | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 10.06.12 | Maintal-Dörnigheim | Hugo-Ehlen Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 10.09.11 / 11.09.11 | Frankfurt | FTV Youth Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 10.09.11 / 11.09.11 | Frankfurt | FTV Youth Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
18 | 19.03.11 / 20.03.11 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 19.02.11 / 20.02.11 | Kassel | Herkules-Turnier | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
19 | 06.11.10 / 07.11.10 | Heidenheim | Internationales Turnier | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 02.10.10 / 03.10.10 | Hanau | TFC-Jugend-Cup | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
9 | 11.09.10 / 12.09.10 | Frankfurt | FTV-Jugendpokal | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 11.09.10 / 12.09.10 | Frankfurt | FTV-Jugendpokal | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 13.03.10 / 14.03.10 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Foil Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 08.08.15 | Bocholt | Inflight Challenge | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 22.11.14 / 23.11.14 | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 16.08.14 | Bocholt | Inflight Challenge | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 09.03.14 | Maintal | Die goldene Maske von Maintal | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 14.12.13 / 15.12.13 | Bocholt | Maestro's Klup Challenge | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 09.11.13 / 10.11.13 | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 09.11.13 / 10.11.13 | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 10.03.13 | Maintal | Die goldene Maske von Maintal | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 17.11.12 / 18.11.12 | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 18.03.12 | Maintal | Golden Mask of Maintal | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 09.04.11 / 10.04.11 | Darmstadt | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
10 | 13.11.10 / 14.11.10 | Marburg | Marburger Stadtmeisterschaften | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 13.11.10 / 14.11.10 | Marburg | Marburger Stadtmeisterschaften | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 20.03.10 / 21.03.10 | Darmstadt | Darmstädter Innovation-Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TFC Hanau (GER) | Club | 8. 7. 2006 | 31. 12. 2018 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.