Ares
Sabre
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 3 | 2 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 04.09.23 / 09.09.23 | Assuncao | South American Championship | Sabre Men's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 04.09.23 / 09.09.23 | Assuncao | South American Championship | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
23 | 04.09.23 / 09.09.23 | Assuncao | South American Championship | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 04.09.23 / 09.09.23 | Assuncao | South American Championship | Sabre Men's U15 Individuální | |
23 | 19.10.22 / 23.10.22 | Cochabamba | South American Championship | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 19.10.22 / 23.10.22 | Cochabamba | South American Championship | Sabre Men's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 01.04.23 / 12.04.23 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Sabre Men's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 22.02.24 / 27.02.24 | Rio de Janeiro | Pan American Championship Cadet and Junior | Sabre Men's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 22.02.24 / 27.02.24 | Rio de Janeiro | Pan American Championship Cadet and Junior | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
31 | 22.02.24 / 27.02.24 | Rio de Janeiro | Pan American Championship Cadet and Junior | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Lima | World Cup | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 04.08.23 / 05.08.23 | Colombia | Grand Championships National Junior | Sabre Men's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 05.08.22 / 07.08.22 | Medellin | Grand Championships National Junior | Sabre Men's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 13.08.21 / 16.08.21 | Cali | Grand Youngster Championships National | Sabre Men's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 16.08.19 / 18.08.19 | Tocancipa Cundinamarca | Grand Youngster Championships National | Sabre Men's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 06.08.23 / 07.08.23 | Colombia | Grand Championships Nacional Senior | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
20 | 04.08.23 / 05.08.23 | Colombia | Grand Championships National Junior | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 04.08.23 / 05.08.23 | Colombia | Grand Championships National Junior | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 05.08.22 / 07.08.22 | Medellin | Grand Championships National Junior | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 05.08.22 / 07.08.22 | Medellin | Grand Championships National Junior | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 16.08.19 / 18.08.19 | Tocancipa Cundinamarca | Grand Youngster Championships National | Sabre Men's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 07.12.18 / 09.12.18 | BOGOTA | Grand Youngster Championships National | Sabre Men's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16.02.24 / 18.02.24 | Colombia | National Cup #3 | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 07.12.23 / 10.12.23 | Valledupar | National Cup #2 | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 07.12.23 / 10.12.23 | Valledupar | National Cup #2 | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 14.10.23 / 16.10.23 | Colombia | National Cup #1 | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 14.10.23 / 16.10.23 | Colombia | National Cup #1 | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 14.10.23 / 16.10.23 | Colombia | National Cup #1 | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 26.05.23 / 28.05.23 | Colombia | National Cup #5 | Sabre Men's U15 Individuální | |
6A | 26.05.23 / 28.05.23 | Colombia | National Cup #5 | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 26.05.23 / 28.05.23 | Colombia | National Cup #5 | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Cali | National Elite Cup #1 | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Cali | National Elite Cup #1 | Sabre Men's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 24.02.23 / 26.02.23 | Bogotá | National Cup | Sabre Men's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 08.12.22 / 11.12.22 | Pereira | National Cup | Sabre Men's U15 Individuální | |
5 | 08.12.22 / 11.12.22 | Pereira | National Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 12.11.22 / 14.11.22 | Cali | Inter-league Cup #1 | Sabre Men's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 13.10.22 / 15.10.22 | Cali | National Elite Cup | Sabre Men's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 13.10.22 / 15.10.22 | Cali | National Elite Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 10.06.22 / 12.06.22 | Buga | National Cup | Sabre Men's U15 Individuální | |
7 | 10.06.22 / 12.06.22 | Buga | National Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 22.04.22 / 24.04.22 | Cali | National Elite Cup | Sabre Men's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 24.10.21 | Chía | National Youth Cup #1 | Sabre Men's U13 Individuální | |
6 | 03.09.21 / 05.09.21 | Bogotá | National Cup #3 | Sabre Men's U15 Individuální | |
6 | 03.09.21 / 05.09.21 | Bogotá | National Cup #3 | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 18.06.21 / 20.06.21 | Ibagué | National Cup | Sabre Men's U15 Individuální | |
8 | 24.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Bogotá | National Qualification Junior #2 | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
8 | 24.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Bogotá | National Qualification Junior #2 | Sabre Men's U13 Individuální | |
6 | 24.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Bogotá | National Qualification Junior #2 | Sabre Men's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 16.02.24 / 18.02.24 | Colombia | National Cup #3 | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 16.02.24 / 18.02.24 | Colombia | National Cup #3 | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 07.12.23 / 10.12.23 | Valledupar | National Cup #2 | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 22.11.23 / 24.11.23 | Colombia | Juegos Deportivos Nacionales Carlos Lleras Restrepo Eje Cafetero | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
21 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Cali | National Elite Cup #1 | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Cali | National Elite Cup #1 | Sabre Men's Senior Tým | |
19 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Cali | National Elite Cup #1 | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
23 | 24.02.23 / 26.02.23 | Bogotá | National Cup | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
30 | 24.02.23 / 26.02.23 | Bogotá | National Cup | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 24.02.23 / 26.02.23 | Bogotá | National Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 08.12.22 / 11.12.22 | Pereira | National Cup | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 08.12.22 / 11.12.22 | Pereira | National Cup | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
17 | 12.11.22 / 14.11.22 | Cali | Inter-league Cup #1 | Sabre Men's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 12.11.22 / 14.11.22 | Cali | Inter-league Cup #1 | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 12.11.22 / 14.11.22 | Cali | Inter-league Cup #1 | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
20 | 13.10.22 / 15.10.22 | Cali | National Elite Cup | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 10.06.22 / 12.06.22 | Buga | National Cup | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
19 | 22.04.22 / 24.04.22 | Cali | National Elite Cup | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 22.04.22 / 24.04.22 | Cali | National Elite Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 18.06.21 / 20.06.21 | Ibagué | National Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 24.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Cali | National Qualification Junior #3 | Sabre Men's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 24.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Cali | National Qualification Junior #3 | Sabre Men's U11 Individuální | |
5 | 23.03.19 / 25.03.19 | CENTRO DE ALTO RENDIMIENTO | National Qualification Junior #2 | Sabre Men's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 23.03.19 / 25.03.19 | CENTRO DE ALTO RENDIMIENTO | National Qualification Junior #2 | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 23.03.19 / 25.03.19 | CENTRO DE ALTO RENDIMIENTO | National Qualification Junior #2 | Sabre Men's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 25.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Bogotá | National Youth Qualification #1 | Sabre Men's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 25.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Bogotá | National Youth Qualification #1 | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 25.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Bogotá | National Youth Qualification #1 | Sabre Men's U13 Individuální | |
8 | 05.10.18 / 07.10.18 | Bogotá | National Qualification Youth #6 | Sabre Men's U11 Individuální | |
5 | 08.06.18 / 10.06.18 | Yumbo Valle | National Qualification Junior #3 | Sabre Open U11 Individuální | |
3 | 23.03.18 / 25.03.18 | CAJICA CUNDINAMARCA. | National Qualification Junior #2 | Sabre Men's U11 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 34 | 70 | 17 |
Losses Round | 23 | 65 | 31 |
Wins Elimination direct | 13 | 21 | 4 |
Losses Elimination direct | 11 | 24 | 10 |
Total hits | 509 | 1020 | 263 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.96 (4.91 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.26 (2.08 / 2.45) | 2.11 (2.12 / 2.09) | 2.03 (1.76 / 2.36) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 8.36 (8.83 / 7.8) | 9.21 (8.75 / 9.67) | 5.5 (1.33 / 7.29) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
133 | 6.0000 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
202 | 6.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
234 | 4.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 16.0000 | 2023 | Rankings of Colombia | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
3 | 60.0400 | 2023 | Rankings of Colombia | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
2 | 84.5400 | 2023 | Rankings of Colombia | Sabre U17 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ares (COL) | Club | 20. 5. 2008 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.