Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 09.07.24 / 14.07.24 | Curitiba | South American Championship Youths and Veterans | Epee Men's U9 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 16.11.23 / 18.11.23 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Epee Men's U9 Individuální | |
5 | 03.11.22 / 05.11.22 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Epee Men's U9 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 16.11.23 / 18.11.23 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Foil Men's U9 Individuální | |
19 | 03.11.22 / 05.11.22 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Foil Men's U9 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 11.05.23 / 14.05.23 | Curitiba | Torneio Internacional Infantil Mario Queiroz | Epee Men's U9 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 11.05.23 / 14.05.23 | Curitiba | Torneio Internacional Infantil Mario Queiroz | Foil Men's U9 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 25.11.22 / 03.12.22 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Paulista Infantil | Foil Men's U9 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 20.10.23 / 22.10.23 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Paulista Infantil e Pré-Cadete | Foil Men's U9 Individuální | |
11 | 20.10.23 / 22.10.23 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Paulista Infantil e Pré-Cadete | Epee Men's U9 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07.06.24 / 09.06.24 | Sao Paulo | TR Paulista Infantil | Epee Men's U9 Individuální | |
6 | 17.03.23 / 19.03.23 | Sao Paulo | Torneio de Ranking Paulista Infantil e Pre-cadete | Epee Men's U9 Individuální | |
8 | 17.03.23 / 19.03.23 | Sao Paulo | Torneio de Ranking Paulista Infantil e Pre-cadete | Foil Men's U9 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 25.04.24 / 28.04.24 | Lins | Festival Infantil Mestre Buonafina | Foil Men's U9 Individuální | |
1 | 25.04.24 / 28.04.24 | Lins | Festival Infantil Mestre Buonafina | Epee Men's U9 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 23.03.23 / 26.03.23 | Sao Paulo | Festival Infantil Mestre Buonafina | Foil Men's U9 Individuální | |
11 | 23.03.23 / 26.03.23 | Sao Paulo | Festival Infantil Mestre Buonafina | Epee Men's U9 Individuální |
Season | 2024/2025 | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 15 | 11 | 4 |
Losses Round | 4 | 36 | 13 |
Wins Elimination direct | 5 | 4 | 1 |
Losses Elimination direct | 1 | 8 | 3 |
Total hits | 114 | 146 | 57 |
Average hits winning Round | 4 (4 / 4) | 4 (4 / 4) | 4 (4 / 4) |
Average hits losing Round | 1.25 (3 / 0.67) | 1.11 (1.32 / 0.88) | 1.38 (1.43 / 1.33) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 8.6 (8 / 9) | 9 (9 / 9) | 9 (0 / 9) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 6 (6 / 0) | 3.25 (3.75 / 2.75) | 4.67 (8 / 3) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 252.0000 | 2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee U9 Individuální | |||||
3 | 136.0000 | 2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Foil U9 Individuální | |||||
10 | 110.0000 | 2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Foil U9 Individuální | |||||
7 | 171.0000 | 2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee U9 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA) | Club | 4. 10. 2022 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.