Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
9 | 5 | 7 |
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | 27.04.19 / 28.04.19 | Leipzig | German Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
71 | 21.04.18 / 22.04.18 | Leipzig | German Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
46 | 29.04.17 / 30.04.17 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
19 | 29.04.17 / 30.04.17 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
70 | 28.05.16 / 29.05.16 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
36 | 25.04.15 / 26.04.15 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 25.04.15 / 26.04.15 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
53 | 24.05.14 / 25.05.14 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 24.05.14 / 25.05.14 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
94 | 05.05.12 / 06.05.12 | Schwenningen | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 21.05.11 / 22.05.11 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U14+U13 Tým | |
45 | 21.05.11 / 22.05.11 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
17 | 08.05.10 / 09.05.10 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U14+U13 Tým | |
31 | 08.05.10 / 09.05.10 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | 19.11.16 | Offenbach | International Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
69 | 05.11.16 / 06.11.16 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
67 | 09.10.16 | Heidelberg | Rhein-Neckar-Open | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
74 | 31.10.15 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
48 | 17.10.15 | Leverkusen | International Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
90 | 10.10.15 | Frankfurt | Bembel of Frankfurt | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
42 | 04.10.15 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
72 | 25.01.14 | Friedrichshafen | Int. Zeppelin-Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
90 | 27.10.13 | Osnabrück | Trophee of Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
51 | 26.10.13 | Osnabrück | North-German-Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
96 | 19.10.13 | Laupheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
72 | 28.09.13 / 29.09.13 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee-Pokal | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
183 | 03.11.12 | Osnabrück | North-German-Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
107 | 06.10.12 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
141 | 05.11.11 | Osnabrück | North-German-Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 05.11.23 | Schwerin | Championships of Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 11.06.22 / 12.06.22 | Greifswald | Championships of Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 29.02.20 / 01.03.20 | Greifswald | Championships of Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | Epee Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15.09.18 / 16.09.18 | Greifswald | Championships of Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 16.12.17 | Güstrow | Championships of Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
33 | 25.03.17 / 26.03.17 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 24.09.16 / 25.09.16 | Gütersloh | Championships of Westfalia | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
1 | 24.09.16 / 25.09.16 | Gütersloh | Championships of Westfalia | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 24.09.16 / 25.09.16 | Gütersloh | Championships of Westfalia | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
10 | 13.02.16 / 14.02.16 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 07.11.15 / 08.11.15 | Arnsberg | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
52 | 22.08.15 / 23.08.15 | Bonn | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 22.08.15 / 23.08.15 | Bonn | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 21.02.15 / 22.02.15 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 14.02.15 / 15.02.15 | Hagen | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
7 | 14.02.15 / 15.02.15 | Hagen | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 01.03.14 / 02.03.14 | Castrop-Rauxel | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 01.03.14 / 02.03.14 | Castrop-Rauxel | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
9 | 15.02.14 / 16.02.14 | Bocholt | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 02.11.13 / 03.11.13 | Hagen | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 02.11.13 / 03.11.13 | Hagen | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
9 | 23.02.13 / 24.02.13 | Hagen | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 23.02.13 / 24.02.13 | Hagen | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
3 | 22.09.12 / 23.09.12 | Hüls | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
9 | 22.09.12 / 23.09.12 | Hüls | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 18.02.12 / 19.02.12 | Dortmund | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 18.02.12 / 19.02.12 | Dortmund | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
14 | 01.10.11 / 02.10.11 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
4 | 01.10.11 / 02.10.11 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
2 | 02.04.11 / 03.04.11 | Gladbeck | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
4 | 25.09.10 / 26.09.10 | Dortmund | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
23 | 25.09.10 / 26.09.10 | Dortmund | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 11.09.10 / 12.09.10 | Burgsteinfurt | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 27.02.10 / 28.02.10 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 26.09.09 / 27.09.09 | Burgsteinfurt | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
31 | 26.09.09 / 27.09.09 | Burgsteinfurt | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 27.06.09 / 28.06.09 | Arnsberg | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
7 | 01.11.06 | Westphalia | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 17.06.17 / 18.06.17 | Bielefeld | Tournament Leineweber | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 30.10.16 | Hagen | International Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
22 | 18.06.16 / 19.06.16 | Bielefeld | Tournament Leineweber | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 13.12.15 | Hagen | International Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
22 | 12.09.15 / 13.09.15 | Münster | International Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
14 | 20.06.15 / 21.06.15 | Bielefeld | Leineweber Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 17.01.15 / 18.01.15 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 20.09.14 / 21.09.14 | Kirchlengern | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 06.09.14 / 07.09.14 | Arnsberg | International Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
23 | 14.06.14 / 15.06.14 | Bielefeld | Leineweber Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 08.02.14 / 09.02.14 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 18.01.14 / 19.01.14 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 12.10.13 / 13.10.13 | Kirchlengern | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
31 | 22.09.13 | Hagen | International Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 14.09.13 / 15.09.13 | Arnsberg | International U20 Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 16.03.13 / 17.03.13 | Burgsteinfurt | WFB Qualification Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 09.02.13 / 10.02.13 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 03.11.12 / 04.11.12 | Kirchlengern | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 01.09.12 / 02.09.12 | Arnsberg | Internationales Junioren-Turnier | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
30 | 31.03.12 / 01.04.12 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
21 | 03.03.12 / 04.03.12 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 25.02.12 / 26.02.12 | Burgsteinfurt | LV-Qu-Turnier A-Jugend | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
20 | 15.10.11 / 16.10.11 | Kirchlengern | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 24.09.11 / 25.09.11 | Arnsberg | International U20 Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 09.04.11 / 10.04.11 | Bochum | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
19 | 05.03.11 / 06.03.11 | Burgsteinfurt | LV-Qu-Turnier A-Jugend | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
39 | 19.02.11 / 20.02.11 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 27.11.10 / 28.11.10 | Burgsteinfurt | Bagno-Cup | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
6 | 06.11.10 / 07.11.10 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Degen-Pokal-Turnier | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 04.09.10 / 05.09.10 | Arnsberg | Internationales Fechtturnier | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
6 | 17.04.10 / 18.04.10 | Bochum | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
25 | 13.03.10 / 14.03.10 | Burgsteinfurt | LV-Qu-Turnier A-Jugend | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 28.11.09 / 29.11.09 | Burgsteinfurt | Bagno-Cup | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
6 | 05.09.09 / 06.09.09 | Arnsberg | Internationales Fechtturnier | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
7 | 20.09.08 / 21.09.08 | Zülpich | Tolbiac-Jugend-Turnier | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 15.09.07 / 16.09.07 | Zülpich | Tolbiac-Jugendturnier | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 04.11.06 / 05.11.06 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Degen-Pokal-Turnier | Epee Men's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 01.10.22 | Greifswald | President's Cup | Foil Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 09.06.18 / 10.06.18 | Greifswald | Baltic-Cup | Epee Open Senior Individuální | |
26 | 14.01.17 / 15.01.17 | Lüdenscheid | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 14.01.17 / 15.01.17 | Lüdenscheid | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Epee Open Senior Tým | |
9 | 16.01.16 / 17.01.16 | Lüdenscheid | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 03.01.15 / 04.01.15 | Lüdenscheid | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 04.05.14 | Osnabrück | International Tournament | Epee Men's U23 Individuální | |
3 | 04.01.14 / 05.01.14 | Lüdenscheid | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 04.01.14 / 05.01.14 | Lüdenscheid | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Epee Open Senior Tým | |
11 | 05.01.13 / 06.01.13 | Lüdenscheid | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 07.01.12 / 08.01.12 | Lüdenscheid | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 12.04.08 / 13.04.08 | Bochum | Graf Engelbert Turnier | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 16.02.08 / 17.02.08 | Bochum | Gertrudisturnier | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
8 | 17.11.07 / 18.11.07 | Burgsteinfurt | Bagno-Cup | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
6 | 29.04.07 | Bochum | Graf-Engelbert Turnier | Epee Men's U10 Individuální | |
3 | 01.11.06 | Dortmund | Schüler- und Jugend-Turnier | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|
Wins Round | 0 | 0 |
Losses Round | 1 | 0 |
Wins Elimination direct | 1 | 1 |
Losses Elimination direct | 0 | 1 |
Total hits | 19 | 27 |
Average hits winning Round | ||
Average hits losing Round | 4 (0 / 4) | |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 0) | 15 (15 / 0) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 12 (12 / 0) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
215 | 0.0000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
214 | 0.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
68 | 0.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
76 | 0.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12.0000 | 2023 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
1 | 10.0000 | 2021 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
1 | 22.0000 | 2020 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
4 | 10.0000 | 2019 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
2 | 12.0000 | 2018 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
1 | 12.0000 | 2017 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FC Greifswald (GER) | Club | 1. 12. 2017 | First membership | |
Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | Club | 31. 5. 2006 | 30. 6. 2017 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.