Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 1 |
13. 10. 2023 | Athletiktest U15 (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | SZABO Reka | |
11. 4. 2022 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | SCHMITZ Dieter |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 01.06.24 / 02.06.24 | Bad Nauheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U13 Tým | |
8 | 17.06.23 / 18.06.23 | Elmshorn | German Championships | Epee Men's U13 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | 01.06.24 / 02.06.24 | Bad Nauheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
34 | 17.06.23 / 18.06.23 | Elmshorn | German Championships | Epee Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 | 16.12.23 / 17.12.23 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
10 | 25.11.23 / 26.11.23 | Den Bosch | Dutch Open | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
62 | 13.05.23 / 14.05.23 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 03.06.23 / 04.06.23 | Düren | NRW Youth Cup | Epee Open U13 Tým | |
3 | 11.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Solingen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Solingen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
24 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Solingen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
24 | 11.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Solingen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
12 | 30.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Epee Men's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 02.12.23 / 03.12.23 | Hagen | Ruhr-Volme-Cup | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 18.11.23 / 19.11.23 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 02.09.23 / 03.09.23 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
6 | 18.02.23 / 19.02.23 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 17.02.24 / 18.02.24 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
10 | 17.02.24 / 18.02.24 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
9 | 27.01.24 / 28.01.24 | Bonn | Epee of Bonn | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
27 | 27.01.24 / 28.01.24 | Bonn | Epee of Bonn | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
16 | 02.12.23 / 03.12.23 | Hagen | Ruhr-Volme-Cup | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
10 | 25.03.23 / 26.03.23 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
26 | 18.02.23 / 19.02.23 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
19 | 26.11.22 / 27.11.22 | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
16 | 03.09.22 / 04.09.22 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Epee Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 04.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Alkmaar | Ludus et Gladius | Epee Open U14 Individuální | |
6 | 23.09.23 / 24.09.23 | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
5 | 09.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Hagen | Ruhr-Volme-Cup | Epee Men's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 10.02.24 / 11.02.24 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Epee Open U14 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 32 | 15 | 2 |
Losses Round | 34 | 30 | 9 |
Wins Elimination direct | 13 | 9 | 0 |
Losses Elimination direct | 14 | 14 | 2 |
Total hits | 495 | 325 | 36 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.78 (4.83 / 4.71) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.38 (2.33 / 2.42) | 2.3 (2.65 / 1.85) | 1.89 (1.6 / 2.25) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 10.92 (10.57 / 11.33) | 9.11 (6.67 / 10.33) | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 8.5 (8.11 / 9.2) | 7.07 (7.38 / 6.67) | 4.5 (4 / 5) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | 1.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U13 Individuální | |||||
87 | 3.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
34 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U13 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 31.0000 | 2023 | NRW-Rangliste | Epee U13 Individuální | |||||
16 | 11.0000 | 2023 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
27 | 5.0000 | 2023 | NRW-Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
5 | 37.0000 | 2023 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U13 Individuální | |||||
6 | 32.0000 | 2022 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U13 Individuální | |||||
24 | 6.0000 | 2022 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
24 | 8.0000 | 2022 | NRW-Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
8 | 26.0000 | 2022 | NRW-Rangliste | Epee U13 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | Club | 1. 4. 2022 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.