Aachener FC
Epee Foil
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
3 | 1 | 0 |
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
69 | 11.12.10 / 12.12.10 | Eberbach | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 11.12.10 / 12.12.10 | Eberbach | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
15 | 08.05.10 / 09.05.10 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U14+U13 Tým | |
35 | 08.05.10 / 09.05.10 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
9 | 16.05.09 / 17.05.09 | Schwenningen | German Championships | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
15 | 16.05.09 / 17.05.09 | Schwenningen | German Championships | Epee Men's U14+U13 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | 12.02.11 / 13.02.11 | Friedrichshafen | Int. Zeppelin-Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 06.07.13 / 07.07.13 | Bonn | Championships of Northrhine | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 22.09.12 / 23.09.12 | Bonn | Championships of Northrhine | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 22.09.12 / 23.09.12 | Bonn | Championships of Northrhine | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
10 | 15.09.12 / 16.09.12 | Solingen | Championships of Northrhine | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 30.10.10 / 31.10.10 | Köln | Championships of Northrhine | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 30.10.10 / 31.10.10 | Köln | Championships of Northrhine | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
1 | 06.03.10 / 07.03.10 | Solingen | Championships of Northrhine | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
18 | 31.10.09 / 01.11.09 | Leverkusen | Championships of Northrhine | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 20.06.09 / 21.06.09 | Zülpich | Cup of the President | Epee Open U14+U13 Tým | |
2 | 07.03.09 / 08.03.09 | Solingen | Championships of Northrhine | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
9 | 21.04.07 / 22.04.07 | Zülpich | Championships of Northrhine | Foil Men's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 19.01.13 / 20.01.13 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 01.09.12 / 02.09.12 | Zülpich | Tolbiac Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 19.03.11 / 20.03.11 | Leverkusen | Leverkusener Degen-Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 19.02.11 / 20.02.11 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 29.01.11 / 30.01.11 | Solingen | Solinger-Degen-Pokalturnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 06.11.10 / 07.11.10 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Degen-Pokal-Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 04.09.10 / 05.09.10 | Zülpich | Tolbiac-Jugendturnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 01.05.10 / 02.05.10 | Bonn | Goldbären-Cup | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 09.01.10 / 10.01.10 | Solingen | Solinger-Degen-Pokalturnier | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 28.11.09 / 29.11.09 | Burgsteinfurt | Bagno-Cup | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
6 | 10.10.09 / 11.10.09 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Degen-Pokal-Turnier | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 01.05.09 / 02.05.09 | Bonn | Goldbären-Cup | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
8 | 25.04.09 / 26.04.09 | Bochum | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 24.01.09 / 25.01.09 | Solingen | Solinger-Degen-Pokalturnier | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
9 | 29.11.08 / 30.11.08 | Burgsteinfurt | Bagno-Cup | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
8 | 08.11.08 / 09.11.08 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Degen-Pokal-Turnier | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 20.09.08 / 21.09.08 | Zülpich | Tolbiac-Jugend-Turnier | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 07.09.08 / 08.09.08 | Arnsberg | Internationales Fechtturnier | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
12 | 23.02.08 / 24.02.08 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Pokalturnier | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
22 | 10.11.07 / 11.11.07 | Solingen | Pokal der Stadt Solingen | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
12 | 24.02.07 / 25.02.07 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier | Foil Men's U12-U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 02.09.23 / 03.09.23 | Bochum | Couple's Cup | Epee Open Senior Dvojník |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 28.08.10 / 29.08.10 | Bocholt | Inflight Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2011/2012 | D3-Landeskader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2010/2011 | D1-Landeskader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2009/2010 | D1-Landeskader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Aachener FC (GER) | Club | 31. 7. 2019 | First membership | |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | Club | 21. 6. 2009 | 12. 12. 2014 | Inactive |
TV Refrath (GER) | Club | 10. 3. 2006 | 20. 6. 2009 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.