Dresdener FC
Epee
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 0 | 6 |
8. 6. 2024 | Athletiktest U15 (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | FANKHÄNEL Rico | |
26. 6. 2023 | Athletiktest U15 (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | FANKHÄNEL Rico | |
22. 2. 2022 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
214 | 10.12.22 / 11.12.22 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 15.06.24 / 16.06.24 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Tým | |
8 | 20.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | 15.06.24 / 16.06.24 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
56 | 20.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
35 | 21.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
10 | 21.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | 20.04.24 / 21.04.24 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
30 | 02.03.24 / 03.03.24 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
10 | 16.12.23 / 17.12.23 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
71 | 11.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 11.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
75 | 13.05.23 / 14.05.23 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
43 | 01.04.23 / 02.04.23 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
58 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
63 | 07.05.22 / 08.05.22 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
50 | 02.04.22 / 03.04.22 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 06.04.24 / 07.04.24 | Bautzen | Open Central European Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Aue | Saxonian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Aue | Saxonian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
5 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Aue | Saxonian Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Aue | Saxonian Championships | Epee Women's U15 Tým | |
3 | 01.07.23 / 02.07.23 | Dresden | Landesjugendspiele | Epee Women's U15 Tým | |
3 | 17.06.23 / 18.06.23 | Weißwasser | Saxonian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
1 | 02.07.22 / 03.07.22 | Weißwasser | Landesmeisterschaften U9/U11/U13 | Epee Women's U13 Tým | |
6 | 09.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Bautzen | Open Central European Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 12.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Görlitz | Saxonian Championships | Epee Women's U15 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 06.04.24 / 07.04.24 | Bautzen | Open Central European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 17.06.23 / 18.06.23 | Weißwasser | Saxonian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Bautzen | Open Central European Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
22 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Bautzen | Open Central European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 12.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Görlitz | Saxonian Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 25.05.24 | Oschatz | Epee Cup of Oschatz | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
7 | 30.09.23 / 01.10.23 | Stollberg/Sa. | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 05.11.22 / 06.11.22 | Saalfeld | Stadtwerke Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 11.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Aue | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Chemnitz | Chemnitz Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
9 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Chemnitz | Chemnitz Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
28 | 07.01.23 | Leipzig | Tournament of Leipzig | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
28 | 07.01.23 | Leipzig | Tournament of Leipzig | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 25.09.22 | Oschatz | Epee Cup of Oschatz | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 01.07.23 / 02.07.23 | Dresden | Landesjugendspiele | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 02.07.22 / 03.07.22 | Weißwasser | Landesmeisterschaften U9/U11/U13 | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 30.04.22 | Berlin | Bärliner Schwert | Epee Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 42 | 59 | 21 |
Losses Round | 26 | 54 | 20 |
Wins Elimination direct | 21 | 18 | 10 |
Losses Elimination direct | 19 | 18 | 12 |
Total hits | 770 | 849 | 349 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.98 (4.94 / 5) | 4.93 (4.9 / 4.97) | 4.71 (4.5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.65 (2.61 / 2.75) | 2.41 (2.63 / 2.19) | 2.1 (2.13 / 2.08) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 14.29 (13.33 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | 12 (13.33 / 11.43) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10.11 (10.33 / 9.9) | 8.78 (8.83 / 8.67) | 7.33 (9.75 / 2.5) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
715 | 0.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 115.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
90 | 0.2000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
76 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
62 | 25.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
77 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
35 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U13 Individuální | |||||
70 | 17.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 48.0000 | 2023 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
3 | 156.0000 | 2023 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
23 | 3.0000 | 2022 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
13 | 45.0000 | 2022 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
8 | 74.0000 | 2022 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
14 | 22.0000 | 2021 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
2 | 30.0000 | 2021 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U13 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dresdener FC (GER) | Club | 20. 1. 2022 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.