National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 6 | 4 |
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | 27.04.13 / 28.04.13 | Goeppingen | Int. Stauferland-Turnier U23 European Circuit | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
198 | 24.11.12 / 25.11.12 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
163 | 26.11.11 / 27.11.11 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
165 | 27.11.10 / 28.11.10 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
199 | 24.10.09 / 25.10.09 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | 19.03.16 / 20.03.16 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Samsung Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 25.04.15 / 26.04.15 | Weinheim | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
47 | 25.04.15 / 26.04.15 | Weinheim | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 17.05.14 / 18.05.14 | Koblenz | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
37 | 17.05.14 / 18.05.14 | Koblenz | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
57 | 10.05.14 / 11.05.14 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Samsung Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 11.05.13 / 12.05.13 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
53 | 11.05.13 / 12.05.13 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 13.10.12 / 14.10.12 | Bonn | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
57 | 13.10.12 / 14.10.12 | Bonn | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
45 | 12.05.12 / 13.05.12 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 12.05.12 / 13.05.12 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
55 | 22.10.11 / 23.10.11 | Bonn | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
59 | 18.12.10 / 19.12.10 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 12.06.10 / 13.06.10 | Samtens/Rügen | German Championships | Foil Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
36 | 12.06.10 / 13.06.10 | Samtens/Rügen | German Championships | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
19 | 21.06.09 / 22.06.09 | Schkeuditz | German GLOBANA Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 | 27.09.15 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
58 | 27.09.14 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
44 | 19.01.14 | Moers | U20 Q Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
81 | 07.12.13 | Mosbach | Toto-Lotto-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
77 | 21.09.13 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
51 | 26.01.13 / 27.01.13 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
45 | 19.01.13 / 20.01.13 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
59 | 19.05.12 | Jena | National Junior Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
56 | 21.01.12 / 22.01.12 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
76 | 05.11.11 / 06.11.11 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
84 | 28.05.11 | Jena | Nationales Junioren Turnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
71 | 29.01.11 / 30.01.11 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
62 | 30.10.10 / 31.10.10 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
112 | 05.12.09 / 06.12.09 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
97 | 06.12.08 / 07.12.08 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 10.02.18 / 11.02.18 | Stollberg/Sa. | Championships of Saxonian | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 27.01.18 / 28.01.18 | Oschatz | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's Senior Tým | |
7 | 27.01.18 / 28.01.18 | Oschatz | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 04.03.17 / 05.03.17 | Oschatz | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 04.03.17 / 05.03.17 | Oschatz | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 04.03.17 / 05.03.17 | Oschatz | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's Senior Tým | |
10 | 29.08.15 / 30.08.15 | Dortmund | Championships of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
15 | 29.08.15 / 30.08.15 | Dortmund | Championships of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 30.08.14 / 31.08.14 | Dortmund | Championships of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 22.09.12 / 23.09.12 | Bonn | Championships of Northrhine | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 22.09.12 / 23.09.12 | Bonn | Championships of Northrhine | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
2 | 15.09.12 / 16.09.12 | Bonn | Championships of Northrhine | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
14 | 08.09.12 / 09.09.12 | Dormagen | Championships of Northrhine | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 17.09.11 / 18.09.11 | Dormagen | Championships of Northrhine | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 17.09.11 / 18.09.11 | Dormagen | Championships of Northrhine | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
14 | 01.07.11 / 03.07.11 | Bonn | Championships of Northrhine | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 25.09.10 / 26.09.10 | Bonn | Championships of Northrhine | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 19.09.10 / 20.09.10 | Bonn | Championships of Northrhine | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 11.09.10 / 12.09.10 | Bonn | Championships of Northrhine | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
3 | 11.09.10 / 12.09.10 | Bonn | Championships of Northrhine | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
3 | 26.06.10 / 27.06.10 | Zülpich | Cup of the President | Foil Open U14+U13 Tým | |
3 | 26.06.10 / 27.06.10 | Zülpich | Cup of the President | Sabre Open U14+U13 Tým | |
5 | 06.03.10 / 07.03.10 | Solingen | Championships of Northrhine | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 31.10.09 / 01.11.09 | Leverkusen | Championships of Northrhine | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
17 | 31.10.09 / 01.11.09 | Leverkusen | Championships of Northrhine | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 07.03.09 / 08.03.09 | Solingen | Championships of Northrhine | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 12.04.08 / 13.04.08 | Zülpich | Championships of Northrhine | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
7 | 21.04.07 / 22.04.07 | Zülpich | Championships of Northrhine | Foil Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 16.11.19 | Chemnitz | Chemnitzer Degenturnier | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 12.09.15 / 13.09.15 | Moers | HODEY-CUP | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 12.09.15 / 13.09.15 | Moers | HODEY-CUP | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 20.09.14 / 21.09.14 | Moers | HODEY-CUP | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 20.09.14 / 21.09.14 | Moers | HODEY-CUP | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 15.03.14 / 16.03.14 | Mülheim | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 15.03.14 / 16.03.14 | Mülheim | International Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 01.03.14 / 02.03.14 | Neuss | International Youth Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 01.03.14 / 02.03.14 | Neuss | International Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 05.10.13 / 06.10.13 | Moers | HODEY-CUP | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 05.10.13 / 06.10.13 | Moers | HODEY-CUP | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
18 | 13.04.13 | Schkeuditz | Schkeuditzer Flughafenturnier | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 16.03.13 / 17.03.13 | Mülheim | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
17 | 16.03.13 / 17.03.13 | Mülheim | International Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 23.02.13 / 24.02.13 | Neuss | International Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
35 | 09.02.13 / 10.02.13 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 29.09.12 / 30.09.12 | Moers | HODEY-CUP | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
53 | 24.03.12 / 25.03.12 | Halle | International King-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 17.03.12 / 18.03.12 | Neuss | Internat. Jugend-Turnier Neuss | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 03.03.12 / 04.03.12 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
19 | 25.02.12 / 26.02.12 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 25.02.12 / 26.02.12 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 15.10.11 / 16.10.11 | Moers | HODEY-CUP | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
19 | 15.10.11 / 16.10.11 | Moers | HODEY-CUP | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
33 | 16.04.11 / 17.04.11 | Schkeuditz | Schkeuditzer Flughafenturnier | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 09.04.11 / 10.04.11 | Neuss | Internat. Jugend-Turnier Neuss | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 09.04.11 / 10.04.11 | Neuss | Internat. Jugend-Turnier Neuss | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
28 | 26.03.11 / 27.03.11 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 26.02.11 / 27.02.11 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 26.02.11 / 27.02.11 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 19.02.11 / 20.02.11 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
36 | 02.10.10 / 03.10.10 | Moers | HODEY-CUP | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 02.10.10 / 03.10.10 | Moers | HODEY-CUP | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
24 | 17.04.10 / 18.04.10 | Neuss | Internat. Jugend-Turnier Neuss | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 17.04.10 / 18.04.10 | Neuss | Internat. Jugend-Turnier Neuss | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 20.03.10 / 21.03.10 | Solingen | Pokal der Stadt Solingen | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
16 | 27.02.10 / 28.02.10 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 27.02.10 / 28.02.10 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 28.11.09 / 29.11.09 | Burgsteinfurt | Bagno-Cup | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
8 | 26.09.09 / 27.09.09 | Bitterfeld | Bitterfelder Schwert | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
16 | 12.09.09 / 13.09.09 | Moers | HODEY-CUP | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 12.09.09 / 13.09.09 | Moers | HODEY-CUP | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
30 | 28.03.09 / 29.03.09 | Neuss | Internat. Jugend-Turnier Neuss | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 28.03.09 / 29.03.09 | Neuss | Internat. Jugend-Turnier Neuss | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
6 | 14.03.09 / 15.03.09 | Solingen | Pokal der Stadt Solingen | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
9 | 28.02.09 / 01.03.09 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
8 | 29.11.08 / 30.11.08 | Burgsteinfurt | Bagno-Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
42 | 13.09.08 / 14.09.08 | Moers | HODEY-CUP | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 13.09.08 / 14.09.08 | Moers | HODEY-CUP | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
7 | 26.04.08 / 27.04.08 | Neuss | Internat. Jugend-Turnier Neuss | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
5 | 23.02.08 / 24.02.08 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Pokalturnier | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 10.11.07 / 11.11.07 | Solingen | Pokal der Stadt Solingen | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
9 | 27.10.07 / 28.10.07 | Moers | HODEY-CUP | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
6 | 28.04.07 / 29.04.07 | Neuss | Internationales Jugend-Florett-Turnier | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
13 | 24.02.07 / 25.02.07 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
12 | 10.12.06 / 11.12.06 | Moers | HODEY-CUP | Foil Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 26.05.18 | Dresden | Elbepark Cup Dresden | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
73 | 04.02.12 / 05.02.12 | Paris | Challenge CEP - Marathon Fleuret | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 24.09.11 / 25.09.11 | Krefeld | Lajos-Csire-Gedächtnisturnier | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 13.02.10 / 14.02.10 | Bochum | Gertrudisturnier | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
7 | 12.04.08 / 13.04.08 | Bochum | Graf Engelbert Turnier | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
6 | 16.02.08 / 17.02.08 | Bochum | Gertrudisturnier | Foil Women's U12 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 16.0000 | 2020 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
18 | 16.0000 | 2019 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
20 | 8.0000 | 2017 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
8 | 16.0000 | 2017 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil Senior Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2014/2015 | D4-Landeskader | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2013/2014 | D3-Landeskader | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2012/2013 | D3-Landeskader | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2011/2012 | D3-Landeskader | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2010/2011 | D1-Landeskader | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2009/2010 | D1-Landeskader | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chemnitzer PSV (GER) | Club | 1. 12. 2016 | First membership | |
FC Moers (GER) | Club | 4. 5. 2006 | 31. 12. 2016 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.