FC Tauberbischofsheim
Epee Foil
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 1 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
4 | 2 | 1 |
22. 10. 2021 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | UFTRING Niklas |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 01.06.24 / 02.06.24 | Bad Nauheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 01.06.24 / 02.06.24 | Bad Nauheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U13 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 08.06.24 / 09.06.24 | Düren | German Championships | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
11 | 08.06.24 / 09.06.24 | Düren | German Championships | Foil Men's U13 Tým | |
18 | 25.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Men's U15 Tým | |
55 | 25.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Men's U15 Individuální | |
36 | 10.06.23 / 11.06.23 | Winsen Luhe | German Championships | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
16 | 10.06.23 / 11.06.23 | Winsen Luhe | German Championships | Foil Men's U13 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 21.03.24 / 25.03.24 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
63 | 02.03.24 / 03.03.24 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
24 | 16.12.23 / 17.12.23 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 03.10.23 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 03.10.23 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Men's U13 Tým | |
1 | 02.10.23 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 02.10.23 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Men's U13 Tým | |
4 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Backnang | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Men's U13 Tým | |
2 | 25.03.23 / 26.03.23 | Tettnang | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 25.03.23 / 26.03.23 | Tettnang | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Men's U13 Tým | |
1 | 09.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Biberach | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Men's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 04.05.24 / 05.05.24 | Tübingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Men's U15 Individuální | |
17 | 22.04.23 / 23.04.23 | Backnang | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 04.05.24 / 05.05.24 | Heidelberg | Heidelberger Schlossturnier | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 20.04.24 / 21.04.24 | Esslingen | Erika-Salzmann-Kern-Cup | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
6 | 13.04.24 / 14.04.24 | Reutlingen | Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 09.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen Tournament | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
7 | 20.01.24 / 21.01.24 | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 25.11.23 / 26.11.23 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 11.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Stuttgart | Rössle Cup | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 16.09.23 / 17.09.23 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 11.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen Tournament | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 11.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Esslingen | 1. Erika-Salzmann-Kern-Cup | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 28.01.23 / 29.01.23 | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 17.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Tauberbischofsheim (BN) | VS-Möbel-Cup | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
7 | 05.11.22 / 06.11.22 | Hanau | TFC Youth Cup | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 29.01.22 / 30.01.22 | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Men's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 20.04.24 / 21.04.24 | Esslingen | Erika-Salzmann-Kern-Cup | Foil Men's U15 Individuální | |
19 | 09.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen Tournament | Foil Men's U15 Individuální | |
9 | 20.01.24 / 21.01.24 | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Men's U15 Individuální | |
9 | 11.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Stuttgart | Rössle Cup | Foil Men's U15 Individuální | |
13 | 12.11.22 / 13.11.22 | Stuttgart | Rössle Cup | Foil Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 06.07.24 | Böblingen | Offene Böblinger Stadtmeisterschaft | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 06.07.24 | Böblingen | Offene Böblinger Stadtmeisterschaft | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 21.10.23 | Waldkirch | Sepp-Mack Cup | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
7 | 04.02.23 / 05.02.23 | Marburg | Lahn Cup | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
7 | 19.11.22 / 20.11.22 | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 09.07.22 / 10.07.22 | Ditzingen | Ditzinger Young Masters | Foil Men's U11 Individuální | |
8 | 02.04.22 / 03.04.22 | Maintal-Doernigheim | Golden Mask of Maintal | Foil Men's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 18.11.23 / 19.11.23 | Heidenheim | Mini Marathon | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
13 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Darmstadt | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Foil Men's U13 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 93 | 44 | 7 |
Losses Round | 28 | 16 | 3 |
Wins Elimination direct | 64 | 16 | 4 |
Losses Elimination direct | 33 | 11 | 1 |
Total hits | 1490 | 452 | 89 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.88 (4.93 / 4.83) | 4.66 (4.68 / 4.64) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.18 (1.92 / 2.38) | 1.69 (1.25 / 2.13) | 2.67 (4 / 0) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 10.89 (11.43 / 10.41) | 9.69 (9.92 / 9) | 9.75 (9.67 / 10) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 8.42 (8.85 / 7.77) | 5.91 (5.75 / 6) | 7 (0 / 7) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 1.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U13 Individuální | |||||
17 | 1.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U13 Individuální | |||||
50 | 50.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
55 | 1.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuální | |||||
36 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U13 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 44.0000 | 2023 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuální | |||||
1 | 95.0000 | 2023 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U13 Individuální | |||||
1 | 65.0000 | 2023 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Foil U13 Individuální | |||||
9 | 11.0000 | 2023 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
1 | 75.0000 | 2022 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Foil U13 Individuální | |||||
7 | 4.0000 | 2022 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U13 Individuální | |||||
4 | 37.5000 | 2021 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Foil U11 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | Club | 4. 10. 2021 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.