TJ Lokomotiva Teplice
Epee
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
151 | 14.01.22 / 16.01.22 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
184 | 30.10.21 / 31.10.21 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
143 | 02.10.21 / 03.10.21 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
337 | 10.01.20 / 12.01.20 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
160 | 07.12.19 / 08.12.19 | Bonn | Tank und Rast Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
201 | 26.10.19 / 27.10.19 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
53 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
273 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 15.06.24 / 16.06.24 | Teplice | Czech Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
8 | 17.06.23 / 18.06.23 | Belá p.B | Czech Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
5 | 03.06.23 / 04.06.23 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
4 | 11.06.22 / 12.06.22 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
8 | 04.06.22 / 05.06.22 | Teplice | Czech Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
8 | 05.09.20 / 06.09.20 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Men's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | 15.06.24 / 16.06.24 | Teplice | Czech Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
29 | 25.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 25.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
23 | 17.06.23 / 18.06.23 | Belá p.B | Czech Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
43 | 03.06.23 / 04.06.23 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 11.06.22 / 12.06.22 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
31 | 04.06.22 / 05.06.22 | Teplice | Czech Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 21.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
24 | 26.09.21 / 28.09.21 | Liberec | Czech Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 26.09.21 / 28.09.21 | Liberec | Czech Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
37 | 05.09.20 / 06.09.20 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | 21.03.19 / 24.03.19 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
55 | 21.03.18 / 25.03.18 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 25.01.20 | Prag | Cena Letňan | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Season | 2021/2022 |
---|---|
Wins Round | 4 |
Losses Round | 13 |
Wins Elimination direct | 0 |
Losses Elimination direct | 1 |
Total hits | 56 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.5 (4.33 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2 (1.86 / 2.17) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 12 (12 / 0) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
541 | 0.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
383 | 0.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
716 | 0.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
716 | 0.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.