National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
3 | 1 | 3 |
8. 6. 2024 | Athletiktest U15 (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | FANKHÄNEL Rico | |
26. 6. 2023 | Athletiktest U15 (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | FANKHÄNEL Rico | |
9. 8. 2021 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | FANKHÄNEL Rico |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 11.05.24 / 12.05.24 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
1 | 10.06.23 / 11.06.23 | Winsen Luhe | German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Tým | |
0 | 18.03.23 / 19.03.23 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 25.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 28.01.24 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
47 | 30.09.23 / 01.10.23 | Tauberbioschofsheim | International Cup of Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
56 | 09.06.22 / 13.06.22 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 20.01.24 / 21.01.24 | Radebeul | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 20.01.24 / 21.01.24 | Radebeul | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's U15 Tým | |
3 | 20.01.24 / 21.01.24 | Radebeul | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
2 | 01.07.23 / 02.07.23 | Dresden | Landesjugendspiele | Foil Women's U15 Tým | |
1 | 01.07.23 / 02.07.23 | Dresden | Landesjugendspiele | Foil Women's U13 Tým | |
3 | 04.06.23 | Dresden | Central German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 02.07.22 / 03.07.22 | Weißwasser | Landesmeisterschaften U9/U11/U13 | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 02.07.22 / 03.07.22 | Weißwasser | Landesmeisterschaften U9/U11/U13 | Foil Women's U13 Tým | |
8 | 12.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Görlitz | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 12.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Görlitz | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's U15 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 20.01.24 / 21.01.24 | Radebeul | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 13.04.24 / 14.04.24 | Schkeuditz | Tournament of the Airport | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
5 | 13.01.24 / 14.01.24 | Chemnitz | Chemnitz Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
7 | 04.03.23 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 25.02.23 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen - International Competition | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 11.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
8 | 10.12.22 / 11.12.22 | Spremberg | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
6 | 09.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen 2 - International Tournament | Foil Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 20.04.24 / 21.04.24 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
24 | 20.04.24 / 21.04.24 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
28 | 13.04.24 / 14.04.24 | Schkeuditz | Tournament of the Airport | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 24.02.24 / 25.02.24 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen - International Competition | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
24 | 01.04.23 / 02.04.23 | Schkeuditz | Tournament of the Airport | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
9 | 11.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
11 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Chemnitz | Chemnitz Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
11 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Chemnitz | Chemnitz Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
9 | 26.11.22 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
10 | 30.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Cottbus | Brandenburg Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 01.07.23 / 02.07.23 | Dresden | Landesjugendspiele | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
7 | 01.07.23 / 02.07.23 | Dresden | Landesjugendspiele | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 13.05.23 / 14.05.23 | Görlitz | Görlitzer Hoppel-Poppel-Turnier | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 10.12.22 / 11.12.22 | Spremberg | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 12.11.22 / 13.11.22 | Radebeul | Cup of Elbland | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
4 | 16.07.21 / 18.07.21 | Dresden | SFV Season end Tournament | Foil Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 24.02.24 / 25.02.24 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen - International Competition | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
19 | 11.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Meissen | Cup of Elbland | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
12 | 12.11.22 / 13.11.22 | Radebeul | Cup of Elbland | Foil Women's U15 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 68 | 95 | 18 |
Losses Round | 32 | 26 | 11 |
Wins Elimination direct | 10 | 31 | 3 |
Losses Elimination direct | 14 | 17 | 4 |
Total hits | 687 | 990 | 172 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.97 (4.94 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.53 (2.25 / 2.81) | 2.54 (2.59 / 2.44) | 1.73 (2.5 / 1.29) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 11.29 (11.64 / 11.1) | 11.67 (10 / 12.5) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 8.43 (7.88 / 9.17) | 5.82 (6.14 / 5.6) | 7 (7.33 / 6) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 88.0000 | 2023 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuální | |||||
7 | 48.0000 | 2023 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
6 | 68.0000 | 2022 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuální | |||||
3 | 42.0000 | 2022 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U13 Individuální | |||||
11 | 16.0000 | 2021 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuální | |||||
6 | 16.0000 | 2021 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U13 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FSC Dresden (GER) | Club | 1. 8. 2024 | First membership | |
Dresdener FC (GER) | Club | 17. 6. 2021 | 30. 6. 2024 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.