Societa Schermistica Lughese
Epee
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 13.05.22 / 15.05.22 | Amman | Mediterranean Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 13.05.22 / 15.05.22 | Amman | Mediterranean Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
204 | 03.02.24 / 04.02.24 | Bale | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
20 | 04.01.24 / 07.01.24 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
91 | 16.12.23 / 17.12.23 | Athens | Athens Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 14.01.22 / 16.01.22 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 14.01.22 / 16.01.22 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
50 | 20.11.21 / 21.11.21 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
31 | 20.11.21 / 21.11.21 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
17 | 30.10.21 / 31.10.21 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 21.03.24 / 24.03.24 | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie B2 | Epee Men's Senior Tým B2 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 24.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Genova | Italian Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
40 | 26.04.24 / 28.04.24 | Rende | Italian Championships | Epee Men's U23 Individuální | |
14 | 15.06.23 / 18.06.23 | Brescia | Italian Championships Gold | Epee Men's Senior Individuální Gold | |
44 | 25.05.23 / 28.05.23 | Padova | Italian Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
48 | 13.04.23 / 16.04.23 | Vercelli | Italian Championships | Epee Men's U23 Individuální | |
68 | 13.04.23 / 16.04.23 | Vercelli | Italian Championships | Epee Mixed U23 Tým | |
131 | 31.05.22 / 05.06.22 | Courmayeur | Italian Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
61 | 26.05.22 / 29.05.22 | Catania | Italian Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
127 | 11.05.21 / 20.05.21 | Riccione | Italian Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
23 | 11.05.21 / 20.05.21 | Riccione | Italian Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 11.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Casale Monferrato | 1th National Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 24.02.23 / 26.02.23 | Montesilvano | Serie C2 Zona 2 | Epee Men's Senior Tým | |
5 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Terni | 1th National Tournament Zona 2 | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 27.01.22 / 30.01.22 | Montesilvano | 2nd National Tournament Zona 2 | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 11.11.21 / 14.11.21 | Terni | 1th National Tournament Zona 2 | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Catania | 2nd National Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
113 | 02.03.24 / 03.03.24 | Neaples | 2nd National Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
55 | 25.11.23 / 26.11.23 | Caorle | 1st National Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 09.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Salsomaggiore T. | 2nd National Tournament Zona 2 | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
57 | 04.03.23 / 05.03.23 | Montesilvano | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 2 | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
57 | 26.11.22 / 27.11.22 | Cascia | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 2 | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
50 | 18.03.22 / 20.03.22 | Napoli | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 2 | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
136 | 27.01.22 / 30.01.22 | Montesilvano | 2nd National Tournament Zona 2 | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
15 | 11.12.21 / 12.12.21 | Bastia Umbra | 1st National Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
45 | 11.11.21 / 14.11.21 | Terni | 1th National Tournament Zona 2 | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
45 | 22.05.18 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
13 | 02.05.17 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Men's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 23.04.22 | Faenza | Regional Championships Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 24.04.22 | Faenza | Regional Championships Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 28.01.24 | Conselice | 2nd Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 15.10.23 | San Lazzaro | 1st Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 24.09.23 | Bologna | Regional Qualification Assoluti of Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 02.10.22 | Conselice | 1st Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 25.09.22 | San Lazzaro | 1st Regional Qualification Assoluti of Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 10.04.22 | Faenza | Coppa Italia Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 28.01.23 / 29.01.23 | Conselice | 2nd Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 24.10.21 | Bologna | 1st Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
17 | 02.10.21 / 03.10.21 | Bologna | 1st Regional Qualification Assoluti of Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
23 | 01.05.21 / 02.05.21 | Bologna | 1st Regional Qualification Assoluti of Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 18.04.21 | Bologna | 1st Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 17.04.21 | Bologna | 1st Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | 28.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Rovigo | Italian Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|
Wins Round | 11 | 15 |
Losses Round | 7 | 3 |
Wins Elimination direct | 3 | 5 |
Losses Elimination direct | 2 | 3 |
Total hits | 130 | 189 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.8 (5 / 4.7) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.57 (2 / 3) | 3 (4 / 2.5) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 6 (8 / 4) | 11 (0 / 11) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
158 | 5.0000 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
233 | 5.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | 30.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Societa Schermistica Lughese (ITA) | Club | 20. 11. 2023 | First membership | |
Circ. Della Spada Cervia Milano Marittima (ITA) | Club | 20. 11. 2023 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.