Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 0 |
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | 28.05.16 / 29.05.16 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
94 | 03.12.11 / 04.12.11 | Esslingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
60 | 11.12.10 / 12.12.10 | Eberbach | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 11.12.10 / 12.12.10 | Eberbach | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
21 | 08.05.10 / 09.05.10 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
6 | 08.05.10 / 09.05.10 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U14+U13 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
133 | 27.10.18 / 28.10.18 | Heidelberg | Rhein-Neckar-Open | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
73 | 26.01.13 / 27.01.13 | Friedrichshafen | Int. Zeppelin-Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
94 | 24.09.11 / 25.09.11 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
78 | 12.02.11 / 13.02.11 | Friedrichshafen | Int. Zeppelin-Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 02.03.24 / 03.03.24 | Rheinfelden/Baden | Open Championships of Baden Süd | Epee Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 26.06.16 | Villingen | Championships of Baden Süd | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 25.06.11 / 26.06.11 | Rheinfelden | Championships of Baden Süd | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 12.03.11 / 13.03.11 | Waldkirch | Südbadische Jugendmeisterschaft | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 26.06.10 / 27.06.10 | Rheinfelden | Offene Südbadische Meisterschaften | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
4 | 13.03.10 / 14.03.10 | Waldkirch | Südbadische Jugendmeisterschaft | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 06.03.10 / 07.03.10 | Immendingen | Südbadische B2 und Schüler Meisterschaft | Epee Men's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 06.04.24 / 07.04.24 | Heidelberg | Margarethe-Uthardt Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 10.03.24 | Landau | Saumagen Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 10.10.15 / 11.10.15 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 19.09.15 | Waldkirch | Sepp-Mack Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 11.10.14 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 11.11.12 | Immendingen | Autumn Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 15.09.12 | Waldkirch | Int. Sepp-Mack-Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 12.11.11 / 13.11.11 | Immendingen | Autumn Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 15.10.11 / 16.10.11 | Geisingen | International Wartenberg Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 17.09.11 | Waldkirch | Sepp-Mack-Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 13.11.10 / 14.11.10 | Immendingen | Herbstturnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 18.09.10 / 19.09.10 | Waldkirch | Int. Sepp-Mack-Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 07.11.09 / 08.11.09 | Immendingen | Herbstturnier | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
7 | 17.10.09 / 18.10.09 | Schwenningen | Sparkassen-Cup | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
12 | 19.01.08 / 20.01.08 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
10 | 03.11.07 / 04.11.07 | Schwenningen | Sparkassen-Cup | Epee Men's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 09.11.19 / 10.11.19 | Immendingen | Herbstturnier | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07.10.17 / 08.10.17 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 13.05.17 | Schwenningen | Tournament Spätzle | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 01.04.17 | Villingen | Cup Epee of Villingen | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 07.03.15 / 08.03.15 | Immendingen | International Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 11.11.12 | Immendingen | Autumn Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 13.10.12 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 15.10.11 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann Turnier | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 19.03.11 | Immendingen | Internationales Degenturnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 19.03.11 | Immendingen | Internationales Degenturnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 18.04.10 / 19.04.10 | Landau | Degenrunde | Epee Men's Senior Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 |
---|---|
Wins Round | 3 |
Losses Round | 2 |
Wins Elimination direct | 4 |
Losses Elimination direct | 2 |
Total hits | 103 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 3 (3 / 3) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (0 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 11 (11 / 11) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
208 | 0.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 1.8000 | 2024 | Südbadische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
9 | 18.0000 | 2023 | Südbadische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
20 | 3.0000 | 2018 | Südbadische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2011/2012 | D2-Landeskader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2010/2011 | D2-Landeskader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TV Lahr (GER) | Club | 31. 7. 2006 | First membership | |
ETSV Offenburg (GER) | Club | 1. 1. 2005 | 31. 7. 2006 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.