24. 11. 2021 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | NILLIUS Fabian |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | 29.06.24 / 30.06.24 | Budapest | U14 EFC Festival | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální | |
114 | 27.01.24 / 28.01.24 | Bucharest | Riposta Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
163 | 09.12.23 / 10.12.23 | Eislingen | Wiekhorst - Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
22 | 29.04.23 | Praha | Golden Leaf | Sabre Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 22.06.24 / 23.06.24 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's U15 Tým | |
5 | 25.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Bielefeld | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Tým | |
4 | 20.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Bielefeld | German Championships | Sabre Women's U13 Tým | |
6 | 13.05.23 / 14.05.23 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's U15 Tým | |
4 | 30.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Dormagen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U13 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 22.06.24 / 23.06.24 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
21 | 25.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Bielefeld | German Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 20.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Bielefeld | German Championships | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
32 | 13.05.23 / 14.05.23 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
28 | 28.05.22 / 29.05.22 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
17 | 30.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Dormagen | German Championships | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 21.03.24 / 25.03.24 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
22 | 04.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Kenten | Memoriam Willy Schlegelmilch | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
63 | 21.10.23 / 23.10.23 | Strasbourg | Circuit National | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
28 | 23.09.23 | Mainz | 3. RoboMarkets-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
28 | 16.03.23 / 20.03.23 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
26 | 09.06.22 / 13.06.22 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
10 | 17.06.21 / 21.06.21 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 13.04.24 / 14.04.24 | Eislingen | Sparkassen - Cup Eislingen | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
8 | 16.12.23 / 17.12.23 | Bonn | Sabre of Bonn | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
6 | 04.03.23 / 05.03.23 | Bielefeld | Adlercup | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
8 | 14.01.23 / 15.01.23 | Bonn | Sabre of Bonn | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 17.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Tauberbischofsheim (BN) | VS-Möbel-Cup | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
6 | 17.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Tauberbischofsheim (BN) | VS-Möbel-Cup | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
0A | 03.12.22 / 04.12.22 | Mainz | Winter-Cup | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
6 | 24.09.22 / 25.09.22 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Oetter Sabre Cup | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 15.01.22 / 16.01.22 | Bonn | Sabre of Bonn | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 04.05.24 / 05.05.24 | Dormagen | Youth Cup of Dormagen | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
18 | 09.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
11 | 11.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Mainz | Winter-Cup | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
9 | 11.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Mainz | Winter-Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 28.10.23 / 29.10.23 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Oetter Sabre Cup | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 01.04.23 / 02.04.23 | Eislingen | Salvia Gebäudetechnik - Cup | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
14F | 01.04.23 / 02.04.23 | Eislingen | Salvia Gebäudetechnik - Cup | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
9 | 07.05.22 / 08.05.22 | Dormagen | Youth Cup of Dormagen | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
12A | 04.12.21 / 05.12.21 | Mainz | Winter-Cup | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07.10.23 | Eschenbach | Memoriam Heiner-Kaldschmidt | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
5 | 01.10.22 | Eschenbach | Memoriam Heiner-Kaldschmidt | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
8 | 16.10.21 / 17.10.21 | Nuremberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Nuremberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
12 | 23.10.21 | Eschenbach | Memoriam Heiner-Kaldschmidt | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 49 | 44 | 30 |
Losses Round | 47 | 53 | 30 |
Wins Elimination direct | 19 | 15 | 3 |
Losses Elimination direct | 24 | 17 | 15 |
Total hits | 826 | 576 | 302 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.95 (5 / 4.92) | 4.9 (5 / 4.8) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.38 (2.48 / 2.29) | 1.74 (2.04 / 1.46) | 1.57 (1.57 / 1.56) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 10.67 (10.63 / 10.71) | 10 (10 / 0) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 7.67 (7.4 / 8.11) | 6.24 (6.92 / 4.6) | 5.2 (5.67 / 4.89) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
383 | 0.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 0.8000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
27 | 8.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
16 | 1.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U15 Individuální | |||||
13 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U13 Individuální | |||||
32 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U15 Individuální | |||||
28 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U15 Individuální | |||||
17 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U13 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 51.7000 | 2023 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Sabre U15 Individuální | |||||
3 | 50.0000 | 2023 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
1 | 59.6000 | 2022 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Sabre U13 Individuální | |||||
2 | 17.0000 | 2022 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Sabre U15 Individuální | |||||
1 | 41.0000 | 2021 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Sabre U13 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mainzer TV (GER) | Club | 7. 12. 2020 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.