Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
5 | 4 | 2 |
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | 20.02.16 / 21.02.16 | Goeppingen | Int. Stauferland-Turnier | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
92 | 26.04.14 / 27.04.14 | Goeppingen | Int. Stauferland-Turnier | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
87 | 23.11.13 / 24.11.13 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
81 | 09.11.13 / 10.11.13 | Mödling | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
90 | 19.10.13 / 20.10.13 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
86 | 04.10.13 / 06.10.13 | Budapest | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
79 | 27.04.13 / 28.04.13 | Goeppingen | Int. Stauferland-Turnier U23 European Circuit | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
168 | 24.11.12 / 25.11.12 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
79 | 21.04.12 / 22.04.12 | Göppingen | Int. Stauferland-Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
146 | 26.11.11 / 27.11.11 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
140 | 27.11.10 / 28.11.10 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
165 | 28.11.09 / 29.11.09 | Cabries | Circuit des Cadets | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
252 | 24.10.09 / 25.10.09 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | 30.04.16 / 01.05.16 | Saarbrücken | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 30.04.16 / 01.05.16 | Saarbrücken | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
58 | 19.03.16 / 20.03.16 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Samsung Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 25.04.15 / 26.04.15 | Weinheim | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
35 | 25.04.15 / 26.04.15 | Weinheim | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
52 | 28.03.15 / 29.03.15 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Samsung Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 17.05.14 / 18.05.14 | Koblenz | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
39 | 17.05.14 / 18.05.14 | Koblenz | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
31 | 03.05.14 / 04.05.14 | Dillingen | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 03.05.14 / 04.05.14 | Dillingen | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
35 | 11.05.13 / 12.05.13 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
4 | 11.05.13 / 12.05.13 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
7 | 20.04.13 / 21.04.13 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Samsung Championships | Foil Women's Senior Tým | |
71 | 13.10.12 / 14.10.12 | Bonn | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 13.10.12 / 14.10.12 | Bonn | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
65 | 12.05.12 / 13.05.12 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 12.05.12 / 13.05.12 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
4 | 04.06.11 / 05.06.11 | Burgsteinfurt | German Championships | Foil Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
13 | 04.06.11 / 05.06.11 | Burgsteinfurt | German Championships | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
11 | 12.06.10 / 13.06.10 | Samtens/Rügen | German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
11 | 12.06.10 / 13.06.10 | Samtens/Rügen | German Championships | Foil Women's U14+U13 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | 25.09.16 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
21 | 07.02.16 | Moers | Qualification Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
38 | 03.10.15 | Mosbach | Toto-Lotto-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
29 | 27.09.15 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
43 | 01.02.15 | Moers | Junior qualification Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
54 | 15.11.14 | Mosbach | Toto-Lotto-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
31 | 27.09.14 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
42 | 25.01.14 / 26.01.14 | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |||
29 | 19.01.14 | Moers | U20 Q Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
20 | 18.01.14 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
86 | 07.12.13 | Mosbach | Toto-Lotto-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
62 | 21.09.13 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
35 | 26.01.13 / 27.01.13 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
21 | 19.01.13 / 20.01.13 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
56 | 19.05.12 | Jena | National Junior Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
52 | 28.01.12 / 29.01.12 | Mosbach | Toto-Lotto-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
43 | 21.01.12 / 22.01.12 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
39 | 05.11.11 / 06.11.11 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
57 | 28.05.11 | Jena | Nationales Junioren Turnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
54 | 29.01.11 / 30.01.11 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
40 | 30.10.10 / 31.10.10 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
127 | 06.02.10 / 07.02.10 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
105 | 05.12.09 / 06.12.09 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 19.09.15 / 20.09.15 | Jena | Central German Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 12.09.15 / 13.09.15 | Berlin | Championships of Berlin | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 20.09.14 / 21.09.14 | Jena | Central German Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 06.09.14 / 07.09.14 | Berlin | Open Championships of Berlin | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 05.04.14 / 06.04.14 | Merseburg | Championships of Sachsen-Anhalt | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 28.09.13 / 29.09.13 | Jena | Central German Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 29.06.13 / 30.06.13 | Saalfeld | Championships of Thuringia | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 16.03.13 / 17.03.13 | Merseburg | Championships of Sachsen-Anhalt | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
23 | 22.09.12 / 23.09.12 | Jena | Central German Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 03.03.12 / 04.03.12 | Merseburg | International Open Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 30.04.11 / 01.05.11 | Jena | Championships of Thuringia | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 30.04.11 / 01.05.11 | Jena | Championships of Thuringia | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 30.04.11 / 01.05.11 | Jena | Championships of Thuringia | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
2 | 09.04.11 / 10.04.11 | Dresden | Int.Offene MEM | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 11.12.10 / 12.12.10 | Wolfen | Championships of Saxony-Anhalt | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 10.04.10 / 11.04.10 | Dresden | Int.Offene MEM | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 19.12.09 / 20.12.09 | Wolfen | Championships of Saxony-Anhalt | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 24.01.09 / 25.01.09 | Wolfen | Championships of Saxony-Anhalt | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 16.02.08 / 17.02.08 | Greppin | Offene Landesmeisterschaft | Foil Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 05.03.16 / 06.03.16 | Leipzig | Springtime Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 10.10.15 / 11.10.15 | Hof | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 28.02.15 / 01.03.15 | Leipzig | Springtime Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 04.10.14 / 05.10.14 | Hof | Int. Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 12.04.14 | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |||
7 | 29.03.14 / 30.03.14 | Leipzig | Springtime Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 08.03.14 / 09.03.14 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 02.11.13 / 03.11.13 | Berlin | SCB Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 14.09.13 / 15.09.13 | Chemnitz | Jugendturnier | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 13.04.13 | Schkeuditz | Schkeuditzer Flughafenturnier | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
20 | 09.02.13 / 10.02.13 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
21 | 28.04.12 / 29.04.12 | Schkeuditz | Schkeuditzer Flughafenturnier | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
21 | 24.03.12 / 25.03.12 | Halle | International King-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 29.10.11 / 30.10.11 | Berlin | SCB Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
16 | 16.04.11 / 17.04.11 | Schkeuditz | Schkeuditzer Flughafenturnier | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 26.03.11 / 27.03.11 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
25 | 26.03.11 / 27.03.11 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 12.03.11 / 13.03.11 | Altenburg | Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 26.02.11 | Kraftsdorf | Osterburg Pokal | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 08.01.11 / 09.01.11 | Leipzig | P.C.- Cup | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 20.11.10 / 21.11.10 | Berlin | Wittenauer Fuchs | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
13 | 24.10.10 | Donauwörth | Junioren RL + Jugend Turnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
21 | 02.10.10 / 03.10.10 | Hof | Internat. Juniorenturnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 25.09.10 / 26.09.10 | Bitterfeld | Bitterfelder Schwert | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 18.09.10 / 19.09.10 | Nordhausen | Nordhäuser Rolandpokalturnier | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
30 | 17.04.10 / 18.04.10 | Schkeuditz | Schkeuditzer Flughafenturnier | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 20.03.10 / 21.03.10 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
34 | 20.03.10 / 21.03.10 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 13.03.10 / 14.03.10 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 16.01.10 / 17.01.10 | Leipzig | P.C.- Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
7 | 14.11.09 / 15.11.09 | Coburg | Coburger Mohr | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 19.09.09 / 20.09.09 | Nordhausen | Roland-Turnier | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 25.04.09 / 26.04.09 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 04.04.09 / 05.04.09 | Dresden | Int.Offene Mitteldt.-Meisterschaften | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 14.03.09 / 15.03.09 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 07.02.09 / 08.02.09 | Heidenheim | Mini-Marathon | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
7 | 17.01.09 / 18.01.09 | Leipzig | P.C.-Cup | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 29.11.08 / 30.11.08 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 27.09.08 / 28.09.08 | Bitterfeld | Bitterfelder Schwert | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 20.09.08 / 21.09.08 | Nordhausen | Roland-Turnier | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 07.06.08 / 08.06.08 | Dresden | Karl-May-Turnier | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 25.04.08 / 26.04.08 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
2 | 05.04.08 / 06.04.08 | Halle | Internat. Offene Mitteldt.-Meistersch. | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 08.03.08 / 09.03.08 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 12.01.08 / 13.01.08 | Leipzig | P.C.-Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 17.11.07 / 18.11.07 | Berlin | Wittenauer Fuchs | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 29.09.07 / 30.09.07 | Bitterfeld | Bitterfelder Schwert | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 08.09.07 / 09.09.07 | Nordhausen | Roland-Turnier | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 03.02.07 | Heidenheim | Mini-Marathon | Foil Women's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 31.10.09 / 01.11.09 | Donauwörth | Junioren RL + Jugend Turnier | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 06.06.09 / 07.06.09 | Dresden | Karl-May-Turnier | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 24.11.07 / 25.11.07 | Coburg | Coburger Mohr | Foil Women's U11 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FSC Jena (GER) | Club | 1. 8. 2009 | 31. 12. 2016 | Inactive |
Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | Club | 1. 1. 2006 | 31. 7. 2009 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.