Epee Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2 |
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
126 | 11.12.10 / 13.12.10 | Cabries | Cadet Circuit | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
113 | 16.10.10 / 17.10.10 | Halle | Int. Händel-Cup | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
152 | 25.10.08 / 26.10.08 | Halle | Internationaler Händel-Cup | Foil Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 10.05.14 / 11.05.14 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Samsung Championships | Foil Men's Senior Tým | |
68 | 01.12.12 / 02.12.12 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 01.12.12 / 02.12.12 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
54 | 14.01.12 / 15.01.12 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
30 | 10.12.11 / 11.12.11 | Samtens Rügen | German Championships | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
4 | 12.02.11 / 13.02.11 | Immendingen | German Championships | Foil Men's U17 Tým | |
38 | 12.02.11 / 13.02.11 | Immendingen | German Championships | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
59 | 15.01.11 / 16.01.11 | Offenbach | German Championships | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
60 | 18.12.10 / 19.12.10 | Bonn | German Championships | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 20.02.10 / 21.02.10 | Mosbach | German Championships | Foil Men's U17 Tým | |
54 | 20.02.10 / 21.02.10 | Mosbach | German Championships | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
62 | 31.01.09 / 01.02.09 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 31.01.09 / 01.02.09 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Men's U17 Tým | |
7 | 07.06.08 / 08.06.08 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U14+U13 Tým | |
6 | 07.06.08 / 08.06.08 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 10.05.08 / 11.05.08 | Buchholz | German Championships | Foil Men's U14+U13 Tým | |
11 | 10.05.08 / 11.05.08 | Buchholz | German Championships | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
14 | 12.05.07 / 13.05.07 | Esslingen | German Championships | Foil Men's U14+U13 Tým | |
47 | 12.05.07 / 13.05.07 | Esslingen | German Championships | Foil Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 07.01.17 | Burgsteinfurt | STU Cup | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
68 | 06.10.12 / 07.10.12 | Burgsteinfurt | International Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
80 | 14.04.12 / 15.04.12 | Bonn | International Tournament | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
61 | 08.10.11 / 09.10.11 | Burgsteinfurt | International Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
45 | 19.05.11 / 20.05.11 | Jena | Nationales Junioren Turnier | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 29.01.11 / 30.01.11 | Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt | Adolf-Ermer-Plakette | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
83 | 09.10.10 / 10.10.10 | Burgsteinfurt | International Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
42 | 25.09.10 / 26.09.10 | Koblenz | Internationales Turnier | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
63 | 15.05.10 / 16.05.10 | Eberbach | GELITA Fencing Weekend | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
82 | 17.04.10 / 18.04.10 | Bonn | Internationales Turnier | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
58 | 30.01.10 / 31.01.10 | Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt | Adolf-Ermer-Plakette | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
68 | 16.01.10 / 17.01.10 | Koblenz | Internationales Turnier | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
77 | 16.05.09 / 17.05.09 | Mosbach | Grüner Punkt Cup | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
117 | 21.02.09 / 22.02.09 | Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt | Adolf-Ermer-Plakette | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
103 | 17.01.09 / 18.01.09 | Koblenz | Internationales Turnier | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
105 | 31.05.08 / 01.06.08 | Mosbach | Nationales Junioren Turnier | Foil Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 29.08.15 / 30.08.15 | Dortmund | Championships of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
16 | 07.10.12 | Osnabrück | Championships of Lower Saxony | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 23.06.11 | Bonn | Championships of Northrhine | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 30.10.10 / 31.10.10 | Köln | Championships of Northrhine | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 30.10.10 / 31.10.10 | Köln | Championships of Northrhine | Foil Men's U17 Tým | |
12 | 11.09.10 / 12.09.10 | Bonn | Championships of Northrhine | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 11.09.10 / 12.09.10 | Bonn | Championships of Northrhine | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 31.10.09 / 01.11.09 | Leverkusen | Championships of Northrhine | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 26.09.09 / 27.09.09 | Oberhausen | Championships of Northrhine | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 18.10.08 / 19.10.08 | Arnsberg | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 18.10.08 / 19.10.08 | Arnsberg | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 30.08.08 / 31.08.08 | Dortmund | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 15.03.08 / 16.03.08 | Westphalia | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 15.03.08 / 16.03.08 | Westphalia | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 01.03.08 / 02.03.08 | Westphalia | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 01.03.08 / 02.03.08 | Westphalia | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
18 | 17.03.07 / 18.03.07 | Westphalia | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 10.09.16 / 11.09.16 | Münster | International Tournament | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 18.06.16 / 19.06.16 | Bielefeld | Tournament Leineweber | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
14 | 15.06.13 / 16.06.13 | Bielefeld | Leineweber Tournament | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
20 | 15.06.13 / 16.06.13 | Bielefeld | Leineweber Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
65 | 24.11.12 / 25.11.12 | Frankfurt | Bembel of Frankfurt | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 03.11.12 / 04.11.12 | Kirchlengern | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 29.09.12 / 30.09.12 | Moers | HODEY-CUP | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 15.09.12 / 16.09.12 | Münster | Internationales Turnier | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 15.10.11 / 16.10.11 | Moers | HODEY-CUP | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 09.04.11 / 10.04.11 | Neuss | Internat. Jugend-Turnier Neuss | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 26.02.11 / 27.02.11 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 02.10.10 / 03.10.10 | Moers | HODEY-CUP | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 02.10.10 / 03.10.10 | Moers | HODEY-CUP | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
16 | 18.09.10 / 19.09.10 | Münster | Internationales Turnier | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 17.04.10 / 18.04.10 | Neuss | Internat. Jugend-Turnier Neuss | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
21 | 12.09.09 / 13.09.09 | Moers | HODEY-CUP | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 12.09.09 / 13.09.09 | Moers | HODEY-CUP | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
15 | 05.09.09 / 06.09.09 | Arnsberg | Internationales Junioren-Turnier | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 18.04.09 / 19.04.09 | Schkeuditz | Schkeuditzer Flughafenturnier | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 28.02.09 / 01.03.09 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 10.01.09 / 11.01.09 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 06.12.08 / 07.12.08 | Waltrop | Hugo Niehues Gedächtnis Turnier | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 06.09.08 / 07.09.08 | Arnsberg | Internationales Junioren-Turnier | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
23 | 19.04.08 / 20.04.08 | Schkeuditz | Schkeuditzer Flughafenturnier | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 12.04.08 / 13.04.08 | Bochum | Graf Engelbert Turnier | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 12.04.08 / 13.04.08 | Bochum | Graf Engelbert Turnier | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 16.02.08 / 17.02.08 | Bochum | Gertrudisturnier | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
12 | 19.01.08 / 20.01.08 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 17.11.07 / 18.11.07 | Burgsteinfurt | Bagno-Cup | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 17.11.07 / 18.11.07 | Burgsteinfurt | Bagno-Cup | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
9 | 24.02.07 / 25.02.07 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
25 | 03.02.07 / 04.02.07 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 02.12.06 / 03.12.06 | Waltrop | Hugo Niehues Gedächtnis Turnier | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 10.09.06 | Burgsteinfurt | Bagno-Cup | Foil Men's U14+U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 22.05.15 / 25.05.15 | Duisburg | International Montan Tournament | Foil Men's Senior Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2011/2012 | D4-Landeskader | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hasper FC (GER) | Club | 1. 1. 2018 | 31. 12. 2022 | Inactive |
TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | Club | 1. 8. 2015 | 31. 12. 2017 | Inactive |
Osnabrücker SC (GER) | Club | 1. 8. 2012 | 31. 7. 2015 | Inactive |
Der Fechtverein.Bonn (GER) | Club | 1. 7. 2011 | 31. 7. 2012 | Inactive |
OFC Bonn (GER) | Club | 1. 6. 2009 | 30. 6. 2011 | Inactive |
TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | Club | 1. 1. 2005 | 31. 5. 2009 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.