Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
3. 10. 2021 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | RISACK Robert |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 25.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Bielefeld | German Championships | Sabre Men's U13 Tým | |
8 | 20.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Bielefeld | German Championships | Sabre Men's U13 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 22.06.24 / 23.06.24 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Men's U15 Tým | |
49 | 22.06.24 / 23.06.24 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Men's U15 Individuální | |
19 | 25.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Bielefeld | German Championships | Sabre Men's U13 Individuální | |
31 | 20.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Bielefeld | German Championships | Sabre Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Nürnberg | Bayerische Säbel Meisterschaften | Sabre Men's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 12.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Nürnberg | Bavarian Championships | Sabre Men's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Nürnberg | Bayerische Säbel Meisterschaften | Sabre Men's U15 Individuální | |
13 | 04.03.23 / 05.03.23 | Nürnberg | Bayerische Säbel Meisterschaften | Sabre Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 09.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Men's U13 Individuální | |
4 | 24.02.24 / 25.02.24 | Munich | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Men's U13 Individuální | |
6 | 09.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sabre Men's U11 Individuální | |
4 | 12.02.22 / 13.02.22 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Men's U11 Individuální | |
4 | 04.12.21 / 05.12.21 | Mainz | Winter-Cup | Sabre Men's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 24.02.24 / 25.02.24 | Munich | Luitpold-Cup | Sabre Men's U15 Individuální | |
17 | 11.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Mainz | Winter-Cup | Sabre Men's U13 Individuální | |
20 | 01.04.23 / 02.04.23 | Eislingen | Salvia Gebäudetechnik - Cup | Sabre Men's U13 Individuální | |
18 | 11.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sabre Men's U13 Individuální | |
12 | 03.12.22 / 04.12.22 | Mainz | Winter-Cup | Sabre Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 02.12.23 / 03.12.23 | Nuremberg | Rauschgoldengel of Nuremberg | Sabre Men's U13 Individuální | |
6 | 07.10.23 | Eschenbach | Memoriam Heiner-Kaldschmidt | Sabre Men's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 26.11.22 / 27.11.22 | Nuremberg | Rauschgoldengel of Nuremberg | Sabre Open U15 Individuální | |
2 | 26.11.22 / 27.11.22 | Nuremberg | Rauschgoldengel of Nuremberg | Sabre Open U13 Individuální | |
8 | 16.10.21 / 17.10.21 | Nuremberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Men's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 27.01.24 / 28.01.24 | Nuremberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Men's U13 Individuální | |
29 | 27.01.24 / 28.01.24 | Nuremberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Men's U15 Individuální | |
13 | 07.10.23 | Eschenbach | Memoriam Heiner-Kaldschmidt | Sabre Men's U15 Individuální | |
23 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Nuremberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sabre Men's U13 Individuální | |
10 | 10.10.20 | Eislingen | Sabre tournament | Sabre Men's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 24.06.23 / 25.06.23 | Würzburg | Athletic Test | Sabre Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 46 | 26 | 17 |
Losses Round | 68 | 39 | 12 |
Wins Elimination direct | 16 | 4 | 4 |
Losses Elimination direct | 21 | 10 | 8 |
Total hits | 711 | 294 | 195 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.26 (2.18 / 2.34) | 1.85 (1.61 / 2.05) | 2.08 (2.13 / 2) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 11.88 (12.5 / 10.83) | 10 (10 / 10) | 10 (10 / 10) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 6.52 (7.09 / 5.9) | 5.2 (5.33 / 5) | 5.63 (3.5 / 6.33) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 1.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U13 Individuální | |||||
49 | 1.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U15 Individuální | |||||
31 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U13 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 6.0000 | 2024 | Bayerische Rangliste | Sabre U15 Individuální | |||||
6 | 66.0000 | 2023 | Stützpunkt Rangliste | Sabre U13 Individuální | |||||
5 | 30.2000 | 2023 | Bayerische Rangliste | Sabre U13 Individuální | |||||
16 | 6.0000 | 2023 | Bayerische Rangliste | Sabre U15 Individuální | |||||
11 | 12.0000 | 2022 | Bayerische Rangliste | Sabre U13 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FR Nürnberg (GER) | Club | 1. 8. 2023 | First membership | |
Nürnberger FC (GER) | Club | 30. 9. 2020 | 1. 8. 2023 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.