TV Haueneberstein
Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
11. 1. 2020 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 11.03.23 | Immendingen | Championships of Baden Süd | Foil Men's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 28.01.23 / 29.01.23 | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Men's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 25.02.23 / 26.02.23 | Lörrach | Cup de Rheinfelden | Foil Men's U11 Individuální | |
4 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
4 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 26.03.22 / 27.03.22 | Immendingen | Championships of Baden-Süd | Foil Men's U11 Individuální | |
2 | 25.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Men's U9 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season | 2022/2023 |
---|---|
Wins Round | 12 |
Losses Round | 4 |
Wins Elimination direct | 1 |
Losses Elimination direct | 4 |
Total hits | 103 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 3.25 (3 / 3.33) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 10 (0 / 10) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 5 (5 / 0) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 49.0000 | 2022 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U11 Individuální | |||||
4 | 12.0000 | 2021 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U11 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TV Haueneberstein (GER) | Club | 7. 1. 2020 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.