Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 2 | 2 |
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
115 | 24.11.12 / 25.11.12 | Halle | Int. Händel-Cup der Saalesparkasse Halle | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
45 | 22.09.12 / 23.09.12 | Manchester | Cadet Circuit | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
85 | 07.01.12 / 08.01.12 | Heidenheim | U23 European Circuit | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
111 | 26.11.11 / 27.11.11 | Halle | Int. Händel-Cup der Saalesparkasse Halle | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
114 | 30.09.11 / 02.10.11 | Budapest | Cadet Circuit | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
38 | 18.09.11 | Manchester | Cadet Circuit | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
55 | 18.09.10 / 19.09.10 | Manchester | Cadet Circuit | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
247 | 07.11.09 / 08.11.09 | Halle | Internationaler Händel-Cup | Foil Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | 27.04.13 / 28.04.13 | München | German Championships | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 27.04.13 / 28.04.13 | München | German Championships | Foil Men's U17 Tým | |
39 | 21.04.12 / 22.04.12 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
77 | 10.12.11 / 11.12.11 | Samtens Rügen | German Championships | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
63 | 12.02.11 / 13.02.11 | Immendingen | German Championships | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 12.02.11 / 13.02.11 | Immendingen | German Championships | Foil Men's U17 Tým | |
17 | 08.05.10 / 09.05.10 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
16 | 08.05.10 / 09.05.10 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U14+U13 Tým | |
18 | 01.05.10 / 02.05.10 | Weimar | German Championships | Foil Men's U14+U13 Tým | |
7 | 01.05.10 / 02.05.10 | Weimar | German Championships | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
34 | 02.05.09 / 03.05.09 | Tuttlingen | German Championships | Foil Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 23.03.13 / 24.03.13 | Copenhagen | Trekanten International - Nordic Championships | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
24 | 23.03.13 / 24.03.13 | Copenhagen | Trekanten International - Nordic Championships | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
85 | 02.02.13 / 03.02.13 | Stuttgart-BadCannstatt | Adolf-Ermer-Plakette | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
82 | 13.10.12 / 14.10.12 | München | International Tournament | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
81 | 20.05.12 | Jena | National Junior Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
77 | 28.01.12 / 29.01.12 | Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt | Adolf-Ermer-Plakette | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
73 | 22.10.11 / 23.10.11 | Munich | International Tournament | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
62 | 08.10.11 / 09.10.11 | Burgsteinfurt | International Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
92 | 19.05.11 / 20.05.11 | Jena | Nationales Junioren Turnier | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
89 | 29.01.11 / 30.01.11 | Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt | Adolf-Ermer-Plakette | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
84 | 09.10.10 / 10.10.10 | Burgsteinfurt | International Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
110 | 25.09.10 / 26.09.10 | Koblenz | Internationales Turnier | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
100 | 15.05.10 / 16.05.10 | Eberbach | GELITA Fencing Weekend | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
123 | 30.01.10 / 31.01.10 | Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt | Adolf-Ermer-Plakette | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
128 | 16.01.10 / 17.01.10 | Koblenz | Internationales Turnier | Foil Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 03.03.12 / 04.03.12 | Merseburg | International Open Championships | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
28 | 24.09.11 / 25.09.11 | Jena | Central German Championships | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 12.03.11 / 13.03.11 | Merseburg | International Offene Landesmeisterschaft | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 12.03.11 / 13.03.11 | Merseburg | International Offene Landesmeisterschaft | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 12.03.11 / 13.03.11 | Merseburg | International Offene Landesmeisterschaft | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 10.04.10 / 11.04.10 | Dresden | Int.Offene MEM | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 19.12.09 / 20.12.09 | Wolfen | Championships of Saxony-Anhalt | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 19.12.09 / 20.12.09 | Wolfen | Championships of Saxony-Anhalt | Epee Men's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | 13.04.13 | Schkeuditz | Schkeuditzer Flughafenturnier | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
36 | 09.02.13 / 10.02.13 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
60 | 24.03.12 / 25.03.12 | Halle | International King-Cup | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 29.10.11 / 30.10.11 | Berlin | SCB Cup | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
20 | 15.10.11 / 16.10.11 | Hof | International Junior Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 10.09.11 / 11.09.11 | Hamburg Volksdorf | Internationales Jugendfechtturnier | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
25 | 16.04.11 / 17.04.11 | Schkeuditz | Schkeuditzer Flughafenturnier | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
29 | 26.03.11 / 27.03.11 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
38 | 02.10.10 / 03.10.10 | Hof | Internat. Juniorenturnier | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
19 | 11.09.10 / 12.09.10 | Berlin | SCB Pokal | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 04.09.10 / 05.09.10 | Chemnitz | Jugendturnier | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
18 | 29.08.10 / 30.08.10 | Leipzig | FCL - Tournament | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
25 | 17.04.10 / 18.04.10 | Schkeuditz | Schkeuditzer Flughafenturnier | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 27.03.10 / 28.03.10 | Oelsnitz/Erzgeb. | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
30 | 20.03.10 / 21.03.10 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 20.03.10 / 21.03.10 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
8 | 13.03.10 / 14.03.10 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 10.01.10 / 11.01.10 | Saalfeld | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
8 | 21.11.09 / 22.11.09 | Berlin | Wittenauer Fuchs | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 14.11.09 / 15.11.09 | Coburg | Coburger Mohr | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
6 | 26.09.09 / 27.09.09 | Bitterfeld | Bitterfelder Schwert | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 19.09.09 / 20.09.09 | Nordhausen | Roland-Turnier | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 14.03.09 / 15.03.09 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
43 | 28.02.09 / 01.03.09 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 28.02.09 / 01.03.09 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 17.01.09 / 18.01.09 | Leipzig | P.C.-Cup | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 15.11.08 / 16.11.08 | Berlin | Wittenauer Fuchs | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 08.11.08 / 09.11.08 | Coburg | Coburger Mohr | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 27.09.08 / 28.09.08 | Bitterfeld | Bitterfelder Schwert | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 20.09.08 / 21.09.08 | Nordhausen | Roland-Turnier | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
6 | 25.04.08 / 26.04.08 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
10 | 05.04.08 / 06.04.08 | Halle | Internat. Offene Mitteldt.-Meistersch. | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
9 | 08.03.08 / 09.03.08 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
7 | 12.01.08 / 13.01.08 | Leipzig | P.C.-Cup | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
2 | 08.12.07 / 09.12.07 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
11 | 17.11.07 / 18.11.07 | Berlin | Wittenauer Fuchs | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
8 | 29.09.07 / 30.09.07 | Bitterfeld | Bitterfelder Schwert | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
6 | 08.09.07 / 09.09.07 | Nordhausen | Roland-Turnier | Foil Men's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 27.02.11 | Kraftsdorf | Cup of Thuringia | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
296 | 05.02.10 / 06.02.10 | Paris | Challenge CEP - Marathon Fleuret | Foil Men's U15 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | Club | 1. 11. 2016 | First membership | |
Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | Club | 1. 8. 2009 | 31. 10. 2016 | Inactive |
FSC Jena (GER) | Club | 1. 6. 2008 | 31. 5. 2009 | Inactive |
TUS Osterburg Weida (GER) | Club | 31. 7. 2007 | 31. 5. 2008 | Inactive |
TSV Hof (GER) | Club | 1. 1. 2007 | 30. 7. 2007 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.