National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 1 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 1 |
18. 11. 2021 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | WESSEL Ute |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
122 | 13.01.24 / 14.01.24 | Barcelona | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
210 | 09.12.23 / 10.12.23 | Eislingen | Wiekhorst - Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 22.06.24 / 23.06.24 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Men's U15 Tým | |
1 | 13.05.23 / 14.05.23 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Men's U15 Tým | |
5 | 29.10.22 / 30.10.22 | Bonn | German Championships | Sabre Men's U20 Tým | |
7 | 28.05.22 / 29.05.22 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Men's U15 Tým | |
2 | 30.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Dormagen | German Championships | Sabre Men's U13 Tým | |
2 | 30.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Dormagen | German Championships | Sabre Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 22.06.24 / 23.06.24 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Men's U15 Individuální | |
53 | 25.05.24 / 26.05.24 | Bielefeld | German Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
52 | 27.04.24 / 28.04.24 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 27.04.24 / 28.04.24 | Eislingen | German Championships | Sabre Men's U20 Tým | |
46 | 20.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Bielefeld | German Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 13.05.23 / 14.05.23 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Men's U15 Individuální | |
42 | 29.10.22 / 30.10.22 | Bonn | German Championships | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
36 | 28.05.22 / 29.05.22 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sabre Men's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 05.11.22 / 06.11.22 | Kenten | Memoriam Willy Schlegelmilch | Sabre Men's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 15.06.24 | Dortmund | International Sabre Competition of Dortmund | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
17 | 21.03.24 / 25.03.24 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sabre Men's U15 Individuální | |
24 | 04.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Kenten | Memoriam Willy Schlegelmilch | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
39 | 21.10.23 / 22.10.23 | Künzelsau | International Tournament | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
26 | 23.09.23 | Mainz | 3. RoboMarkets-Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
33 | 05.11.22 / 06.11.22 | Kenten | Memoriam Willy Schlegelmilch | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 29.06.24 / 30.06.24 | Bonn | NRW Youth Cup | Sabre Men's U15 Tým | |
5 | 17.09.22 / 18.09.22 | Bonn | Championships of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Sabre Men's U15 Individuální | |
4 | 17.09.22 / 18.09.22 | Bonn | Championships of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Sabre Men's U20 Tým | |
8 | 17.09.22 / 18.09.22 | Bonn | Championships of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 12.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Dormagen | Championships of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Sabre Men's U13 Individuální | |
8 | 12.03.22 / 13.03.22 | Dormagen | Championships of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Sabre Men's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 20.04.24 / 21.04.24 | Bonn | Championships of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Sabre Men's U15 Individuální | |
16 | 20.04.24 / 21.04.24 | Bonn | Championships of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
18 | 17.09.22 / 18.09.22 | Bonn | Championships of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 04.05.24 / 05.05.24 | Dormagen | Youth Cup of Dormagen | Sabre Men's U15 Individuální | |
7 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Bielefeld | Adlercup | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 16.12.23 / 17.12.23 | Bonn | Sabre of Bonn | Sabre Men's U15 Individuální | |
8 | 11.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Mainz | Winter-Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 11.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Mainz | Winter-Cup | Sabre Men's U15 Individuální | |
5 | 28.10.23 / 29.10.23 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Oetter Sabre Cup | Sabre Men's U15 Individuální | |
5 | 18.03.23 / 19.03.23 | Kenten | Crocodil of Kenten | Sabre Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 18.03.23 / 19.03.23 | Kenten | Crocodil of Kenten | Sabre Men's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 18.03.23 / 19.03.23 | Kenten | Crocodil of Kenten | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 04.03.23 / 05.03.23 | Bielefeld | Adlercup | Sabre Men's U15 Individuální | |
0A | 04.03.23 / 05.03.23 | Bielefeld | Adlercup | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 14.01.23 / 15.01.23 | Bonn | Sabre of Bonn | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 14.01.23 / 15.01.23 | Bonn | Sabre of Bonn | Sabre Men's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 24.09.22 / 25.09.22 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Oetter Sabre Cup | Sabre Men's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 07.05.22 / 08.05.22 | Dormagen | Youth Cup of Dormagen | Sabre Men's U13 Individuální | |
7 | 19.03.22 / 20.03.22 | Kenten | Crocodil of Kenten | Sabre Men's U13 Individuální | |
6 | 15.01.22 / 16.01.22 | Bonn | Sabre of Bonn | Sabre Men's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 20.11.21 | Solingen | Cup Stadtsparkasse Solingen | Sabre Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Bielefeld | Adlercup | Sabre Men's U15 Individuální | |
10 | 27.01.24 / 28.01.24 | Kenten | Crocodil of Kenten | Sabre Men's U15 Individuální | |
18 | 27.01.24 / 28.01.24 | Kenten | Crocodil of Kenten | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 28.10.23 / 29.10.23 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Oetter Sabre Cup | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 29.04.23 / 30.04.23 | Dormagen | Youth Cup of Dormagen | Sabre Men's U15 Individuální | |
10 | 29.04.23 / 30.04.23 | Dormagen | Youth Cup of Dormagen | Sabre Men's U17 Individuální | |
23 | 19.03.22 / 20.03.22 | Kenten | Crocodil of Kenten | Sabre Men's U15 Individuální | |
9 | 15.01.22 / 16.01.22 | Bonn | Sabre of Bonn | Sabre Men's U15 Individuální | |
10 | 20.11.21 | Solingen | Cup Stadtsparkasse Solingen | Sabre Men's U15 Individuální |
Season | 2024/2025 | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 3 | 72 | 82 | 51 |
Losses Round | 3 | 43 | 33 | 22 |
Wins Elimination direct | 0 | 24 | 26 | 22 |
Losses Elimination direct | 1 | 25 | 16 | 17 |
Total hits | 35 | 1069 | 1008 | 643 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 3 (2 / 3.5) | 2.42 (2.45 / 2.38) | 2.27 (2 / 2.56) | 2.18 (1.33 / 2.5) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | 10.45 (10 / 10.77) | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 11 (11 / 0) | 9.8 (8.08 / 11.67) | 8.31 (8.3 / 8.33) | 6.47 (7.75 / 5.33) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
357 | 3.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 0.8000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
42 | 1.1000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
22 | 8.4000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
21 | 1.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U15 Individuální | |||||
23 | 2.0000 | 2023 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
53 | 1.2000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
56 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
43 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
49 | 2.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
11 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U15 Individuální | |||||
2 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U13 Individuální | |||||
36 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sabre U15 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 67.0000 | 2023 | Rheinische Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
19 | 10.0000 | 2023 | Rheinische Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
26 | 10.0000 | 2023 | NRW-Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
5 | 33.0000 | 2023 | Rheinische Rangliste | Sabre U15 Individuální | |||||
5 | 33.0000 | 2023 | NRW-Rangliste | Sabre U15 Individuální | |||||
10 | 67.0000 | 2023 | NRW-Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
30 | 11.0000 | 2022 | NRW-Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
2 | 68.0000 | 2022 | Rheinische Rangliste | Sabre U15 Individuální | |||||
11 | 52.0000 | 2022 | Rheinische Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
23 | 11.0000 | 2022 | Rheinische Rangliste | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
2 | 52.0000 | 2022 | NRW-Rangliste | Sabre U15 Individuální | |||||
12 | 46.0000 | 2022 | NRW-Rangliste | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
3 | 44.0000 | 2021 | Rheinische Rangliste | Sabre U13 Individuální | |||||
9 | 24.0000 | 2021 | Rheinische Rangliste | Sabre U15 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/2024 | Landeskader | Sabre | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. | Landesleistungszentrum Bonn | |
2022/2023 | Landeskader | Sabre | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | Club | 3. 7. 2024 | First membership | |
OFC Bonn (GER) | Club | 24. 9. 2019 | 3. 7. 2024 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.