Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 0 |
1. 2. 2020 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 | 12.01.24 / 14.01.24 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
140 | 09.12.23 / 10.12.23 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 11.05.24 / 12.05.24 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 20.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Men's U15 Tým | |
6 | 21.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 11.05.24 / 12.05.24 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Tým | |
21 | 27.04.24 / 28.04.24 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 20.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
47 | 06.05.23 / 07.05.23 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
21 | 29.04.23 / 30.04.23 | Bautzen | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 28.05.22 / 29.05.22 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
13 | 28.05.22 / 29.05.22 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U15 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 20.04.24 / 21.04.24 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 02.03.24 / 03.03.24 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 16.12.23 / 17.12.23 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 01.04.23 / 02.04.23 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
5 | 04.02.23 / 05.02.23 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | 20.01.24 / 21.01.24 | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 11.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
56 | 04.11.23 / 05.11.23 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
38 | 07.10.23 / 08.10.23 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Ditzingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 17.02.24 / 18.02.24 | Frankenthal Pfalz | Open Southwest German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 11.03.23 | Immendingen | Championships of Baden Süd | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
5 | 25.02.23 / 26.02.23 | Lörrach | Open Championships of Baden Süd | Epee Men's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 06.04.24 / 07.04.24 | Heidelberg | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 01.10.23 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 25.03.23 | Waldkirch | Open Championships of Baden Süd U17 | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 30.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Ditzingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Men's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 13.04.24 / 14.04.24 | Reutlingen | Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 22.10.23 | Waldkirch | Int. Sepp Mack Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 21.10.23 | Waldkirch | Sepp-Mack Cup | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 07.10.23 / 08.10.23 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 17.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Tauberbischofsheim (BN) | VS-Möbel-Cup | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 26.11.22 / 27.11.22 | Immendingen | Herbstturnier | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 26.11.22 / 27.11.22 | Immendingen | Herbstturnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 22.10.22 | Waldkirch | Sepp-Mack Cup | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
5 | 22.10.22 | Waldkirch | Sepp-Mack Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
4 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 16.10.21 | Waldkirch | Sepp-Mack Cup | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 14.12.19 / 15.12.19 | Reutlingen | Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen | Epee Men's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 17.02.24 | Schwäbisch Hall | International Tournament Hoolgaascht | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 16.09.23 / 17.09.23 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 18.03.23 / 19.03.23 | Bonn | Bonn Epee Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 26.11.23 | Rastatt | Youth Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 26.11.23 | Rastatt | Youth Cup | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 18.11.23 / 19.11.23 | Heidenheim | Mini Marathon | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 07.10.23 / 08.10.23 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 24.06.23 | Weiskirchen | ProWin Open Air Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
8A | 15.04.23 | Friedrichshafen | Internationales Jugendliga Degenturnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 25.03.23 | Waldkirch | Rudi-Maier-Cup | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 25.02.23 / 26.02.23 | Lörrach | Cup de Rheinfelden | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 28.01.23 / 29.01.23 | Heidenheim | Mini Marathon | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
0A | 26.11.22 / 27.11.22 | Immendingen | Herbstturnier | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 20.11.22 | Rastatt | Youth Cup | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 20.11.22 | Rastatt | Youth Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
4 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 17.07.22 | Heidelberg | Summer Tournament | Epee Open U15 Individuální | |
1 | 09.07.22 / 10.07.22 | Ditzingen | Ditzinger Young Masters | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 09.07.22 / 10.07.22 | Ditzingen | Ditzinger Young Masters | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 18.06.22 | Weiskirchen | ProWin Open Air Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
0A | 18.06.22 | Weiskirchen | ProWin Open Air Challenge | Epee Open U13 Individuální | |
1 | 14.05.22 | Friedrichshafen | Internationales Jugendliga Degenturnier | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
6 | 14.05.22 | Friedrichshafen | Internationales Jugendliga Degenturnier | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 19.03.22 | Waldkirch | Rudi-Maier-Cup / SBF Championship | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 19.03.22 | Waldkirch | Rudi-Maier-Cup / SBF Championship | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 21.11.21 | Rastatt | Youth Cup Volksbank Cup | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
7 | 21.11.21 | Rastatt | Youth Cup Volksbank Cup | Epee Men's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 16.10.21 | Waldkirch | Sepp-Mack Cup | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 30.11.19 / 01.12.19 | Ditzingen | Ditzinger Young Masters | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 17.11.19 | Rastatt | Youth Cup | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
2 | 19.10.19 | Waldkirch | Sepp-Mack Cup | Epee Open U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 101 | 77 | 44 |
Losses Round | 31 | 22 | 15 |
Wins Elimination direct | 58 | 51 | 30 |
Losses Elimination direct | 18 | 19 | 12 |
Total hits | 1645 | 1388 | 721 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.95 (5 / 4.9) | 4.95 (4.92 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.81 (2.44 / 3.2) | 2.91 (2.85 / 3) | 2.67 (2.67 / 2.67) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 14.9 (14.78 / 15) | 14.88 (14.81 / 15) | 12.27 (13 / 11.9) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10.5 (10.44 / 10.56) | 9.68 (9.64 / 9.75) | 7.92 (7.83 / 8) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
491 | 0.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 10.2000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
1 | 295.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
23 | 10.6000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
23 | 10.0000 | 2023 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
47 | 3.0000 | 2022 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
80 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
13 | 168.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
47 | 3.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
6 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U13 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 98.0000 | 2023 | Südbadische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
2 | 140.0000 | 2023 | Südbadische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
1 | 323.0000 | 2023 | Südbadische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
1 | 104.0000 | 2022 | Südbadische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
2 | 44.0000 | 2022 | Südbadische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
1 | 270.0000 | 2022 | Südbadische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
7 | 13.0000 | 2021 | Südbadische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
1 | 38.0000 | 2021 | Südbadische Rangliste | Epee U13 Individuální | |||||
1 | 24.0000 | 2019 | Südbadische Rangliste | Epee U11 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rastatter TV (GER) | Club | 5. 7. 2019 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.