National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 2 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 4 |
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | 27.04.13 / 28.04.13 | München | German Championships | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 27.04.13 / 28.04.13 | München | German Championships | Foil Men's U17 Tým | |
78 | 21.04.12 / 22.04.12 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 21.04.12 / 22.04.12 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Men's U17 Tým | |
3 | 07.05.11 / 08.05.11 | Potsdam | German Championships | Foil Men's U14+U13 Tým | |
22 | 07.05.11 / 08.05.11 | Potsdam | German Championships | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
25 | 01.05.10 / 02.05.10 | Weimar | German Championships | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
9 | 01.05.10 / 02.05.10 | Weimar | German Championships | Foil Men's U14+U13 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 | 02.02.13 / 03.02.13 | Stuttgart-BadCannstatt | Adolf-Ermer-Plakette | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
36 | 17.11.12 / 18.11.12 | Essen | U23 Q Tournament | Foil Men's U23 Individuální | |
89 | 13.10.12 / 14.10.12 | München | International Tournament | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
63 | 06.10.12 / 07.10.12 | Burgsteinfurt | International Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
75 | 20.05.12 | Jena | National Junior Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
96 | 28.01.12 / 29.01.12 | Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt | Adolf-Ermer-Plakette | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
75 | 22.10.11 / 23.10.11 | Munich | International Tournament | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
82 | 08.10.11 / 09.10.11 | Burgsteinfurt | International Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
104 | 29.01.11 / 30.01.11 | Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt | Adolf-Ermer-Plakette | Foil Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 06.04.13 / 07.04.13 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Men's Senior Tým | |
17 | 06.04.13 / 07.04.13 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Men's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 23.02.13 / 24.02.13 | Hagen | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 23.02.13 / 24.02.13 | Hagen | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Men's U17 Tým | |
1 | 18.02.12 / 19.02.12 | Dortmund | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Men's U17 Tým | |
3 | 18.02.12 / 19.02.12 | Dortmund | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 01.10.11 / 02.10.11 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Men's U20 Tým | |
10 | 01.10.11 / 02.10.11 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 02.04.11 / 03.04.11 | Gladbeck | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
10 | 11.09.10 / 12.09.10 | Burgsteinfurt | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 27.02.10 / 28.02.10 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 27.06.09 / 28.06.09 | Arnsberg | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Men's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 13.04.13 | Schkeuditz | Schkeuditzer Flughafenturnier | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 16.03.13 / 17.03.13 | Burgsteinfurt | WFB Qualification Tournament | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 03.11.12 / 04.11.12 | Kirchlengern | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 01.09.12 / 02.09.12 | Arnsberg | Internationales Junioren-Turnier | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
18 | 14.04.12 | Hamburg-Volksdorf | Hamburger Michel | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
16 | 03.03.12 / 04.03.12 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 25.02.12 / 26.02.12 | Burgsteinfurt | LV-Qu-Turnier A-Jugend | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 15.10.11 / 16.10.11 | Kirchlengern | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 24.09.11 / 25.09.11 | Arnsberg | International U20 Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 09.04.11 / 10.04.11 | Bochum | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 26.02.11 / 27.02.11 | Bochum | Gertrudisturnier | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
7 | 19.02.11 / 20.02.11 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 27.11.10 / 28.11.10 | Burgsteinfurt | Bagno-Cup | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 04.09.10 / 05.09.10 | Arnsberg | Internationales Fechtturnier | Foil Men's U14 Individuální | |
6 | 17.04.10 / 18.04.10 | Bochum | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
11 | 13.03.10 / 14.03.10 | Burgsteinfurt | LV-Qu-Turnier A-Jugend | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
21 | 09.01.10 / 10.01.10 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 28.11.09 / 29.11.09 | Burgsteinfurt | Bagno-Cup | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 12.09.09 / 13.09.09 | Moers | HODEY-CUP | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 05.09.09 / 06.09.09 | Arnsberg | Internationales Fechtturnier | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 24.02.07 / 25.02.07 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier | Foil Men's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 06.10.12 / 07.10.12 | Burgsteinfurt | International Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Tým | |
1 | 27.11.11 | Gütersloh | Michaeli-Tournament | Foil Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 25.06.11 / 26.06.11 | Leverkusen | Musketier-Cup | Foil Mixed U14+U13 Tým | |
3 | 26.02.11 / 27.02.11 | Bochum | Gertrudisturnier | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 13.02.10 / 14.02.10 | Bochum | Gertrudisturnier | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
6 | 25.04.09 / 26.04.09 | Bochum | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
6 | 24.01.09 / 25.01.09 | Recklinghausen | Recklinghäuser Schneeballschlacht | Foil Men's U12 Individuální | |
10 | 12.04.08 / 13.04.08 | Bochum | Graf Engelbert Turnier | Foil Men's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 17.11.07 / 18.11.07 | Burgsteinfurt | Bagno-Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 29.04.07 | Bochum | Graf-Engelbert Turnier | Foil Men's U10 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | Club | 31. 7. 2005 | 31. 12. 2015 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.