Neusser SV
Epee
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 1 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 1 |
19. 8. 2024 | Athletiktest U15 (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | SZABO Reka | |
4. 12. 2018 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 15.06.24 / 16.06.24 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Tým | |
6 | 21.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 21.05.22 / 22.05.22 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 15.06.24 / 16.06.24 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
45 | 27.04.24 / 28.04.24 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 16.12.23 / 17.12.23 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 20.04.24 / 21.04.24 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
33 | 11.11.23 / 12.11.23 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
25 | 07.10.23 / 08.10.23 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 04.02.23 / 05.02.23 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
61 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
29 | 07.05.22 / 08.05.22 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 30.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 29.02.20 / 01.03.20 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Solingen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
13 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Solingen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
4 | 30.03.19 / 31.03.19 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Epee Women's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 17.02.24 / 18.02.24 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 27.01.24 / 28.01.24 | Bonn | Epee of Bonn | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
8 | 18.11.23 / 19.11.23 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 02.09.23 / 03.09.23 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 18.02.23 / 19.02.23 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
6 | 26.11.22 / 27.11.22 | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 03.09.22 / 04.09.22 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 05.02.22 / 06.02.22 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 29.01.22 / 30.01.22 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
7 | 27.11.21 / 28.11.21 | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 27.11.21 / 28.11.21 | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 25.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
2 | 11.01.20 / 12.01.20 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
2 | 14.12.19 / 15.12.19 | Bonn | Bonn Visio Cup | Epee Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 02.09.23 / 03.09.23 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 13.11.21 / 14.11.21 | Leverkusen | Bayer-Challenge | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 06.11.21 / 07.11.21 | Leverkusen | Bayer-Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Hagen | Ruhr-Volme-Cup | Epee Women's U11 Individuální | |
2 | 14.09.19 / 15.09.19 | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Epee Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 23.09.23 / 24.09.23 | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 58 | 17 | 46 |
Losses Round | 16 | 10 | 7 |
Wins Elimination direct | 26 | 13 | 30 |
Losses Elimination direct | 15 | 6 | 10 |
Total hits | 867 | 351 | 676 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.93 (4.9 / 4.97) | 4.88 (5 / 4.78) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 3.25 (3.11 / 3.43) | 2.4 (2.5 / 2.25) | 3 (1 / 3.33) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 14.5 (14.63 / 14.3) | 14.92 (14.89 / 15) | 11.5 (10.83 / 12.5) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10.13 (10.44 / 9.67) | 8.33 (8.33 / 8.33) | 8 (7.14 / 10) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 0.5000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
11 | 160.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
37 | 5.2000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
32 | 5.0000 | 2023 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
38 | 63.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
82 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
81 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
6 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U13 Individuální | |||||
52 | 43.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 57.0000 | 2023 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
8 | 55.0000 | 2023 | NRW-Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
2 | 60.0000 | 2023 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
2 | 57.0000 | 2023 | NRW-Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
20 | 10.0000 | 2022 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
23 | 10.0000 | 2022 | NRW-Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
10 | 24.0000 | 2022 | NRW-Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
7 | 32.0000 | 2022 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální | |||||
2 | 58.0000 | 2021 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U13 Individuální | |||||
18 | 10.0000 | 2021 | Rheinische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/2024 | Landeskader | Epee | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Neusser SV (GER) | Club | 1. 8. 2023 | First membership | |
Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | Club | 24. 11. 2018 | 6. 3. 2023 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.