Epee
Continental Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | 22.02.20 / 26.02.20 | Porec | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 22.02.20 / 26.02.20 | Porec | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
2 | 22.02.19 / 26.02.19 | Foggia | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
74 | 22.02.19 / 26.02.19 | Foggia | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 18.02.23 / 19.02.23 | Beauvais | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | 18.02.23 / 19.02.23 | Beauvais | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
144 | 04.02.23 / 05.02.23 | Istanbul | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
41 | 21.01.23 / 22.01.23 | Maalot | Peace Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
93 | 06.01.23 / 08.01.23 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
48 | 17.12.22 / 18.12.22 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
67 | 03.12.22 / 04.12.22 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
60 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Genève | Geneva Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
21 | 11.09.22 | Bratislava | Mémorial de Ferdinand De Martinengo | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
24 | 05.02.22 / 06.02.22 | Kiev | Golden Gate Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
63 | 01.02.20 / 02.02.20 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
177 | 14.12.19 / 15.12.19 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 | 08.02.20 / 09.02.20 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
35 | 25.01.20 / 26.01.20 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
28 | 10.01.20 / 12.01.20 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
66 | 07.12.19 / 08.12.19 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 07.12.19 / 08.12.19 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
103 | 26.10.19 / 27.10.19 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 26.10.19 / 27.10.19 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
73 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
30 | 09.02.19 / 10.02.19 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 26.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 26.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
109 | 11.01.19 / 13.01.19 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
20 | 11.01.19 / 13.01.19 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
15 | 24.11.18 / 25.11.18 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
25 | 24.11.18 / 25.11.18 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
62 | 27.10.18 / 28.10.18 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 27.10.18 / 28.10.18 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
13 | 20.10.18 / 21.10.18 | Zrenjanin | Zrenjanin Open | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
15 | 20.10.18 / 21.10.18 | Zrenjanin | Zrenjanin Open | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Season | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|
Wins Round | 26 | 4 |
Losses Round | 20 | 2 |
Wins Elimination direct | 2 | 1 |
Losses Elimination direct | 6 | 1 |
Total hits | 281 | 51 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.96 (4.92 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.65 (2.7 / 2.6) | 3 (3 / 3) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 0) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 11.5 (11 / 12) | 10 (10 / 0) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
488 | 0.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
161 | 8.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
191 | 4.0000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
246 | 2.0000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
296 | 2.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
107 | 4.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
115 | 30.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální | |||||
40 | 80.5000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End |
---|
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.