Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
4 | 0 | 0 |
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
145 | 25.10.08 / 26.10.08 | Bonn | Internationales Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | 12.12.09 / 13.12.09 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 12.12.09 / 13.12.09 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
6 | 16.05.09 / 17.05.09 | Schwenningen | German Championships | Epee Men's U14+U13 Tým | |
6 | 16.05.09 / 17.05.09 | Schwenningen | German Championships | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 07.06.08 / 08.06.08 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
7 | 07.06.08 / 08.06.08 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U14+U13 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | 14.02.09 / 15.02.09 | Osnabrück | North-German-Open | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
208 | 27.10.07 / 28.10.07 | Bonn | Int. Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 25.09.10 / 26.09.10 | Dortmund | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
4 | 25.09.10 / 26.09.10 | Dortmund | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U17 Tým | |
1 | 11.09.10 / 12.09.10 | Burgsteinfurt | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 29.08.09 / 30.08.09 | Minden | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 22.08.09 / 23.08.09 | Dortmund | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 14.03.09 / 15.03.09 | Westphalia | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
11 | 18.10.08 / 19.10.08 | Arnsberg | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 15.03.08 / 16.03.08 | Westphalia | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 01.03.08 / 02.03.08 | Westphalia | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 01.11.06 | Westphalia | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Men's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 26.06.10 / 27.06.10 | Bielefeld | Tournament Leineweber | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 13.03.10 / 14.03.10 | Burgsteinfurt | LV-Qu-Turnier A-Jugend | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 09.01.10 / 10.01.10 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
21 | 04.10.09 / 05.10.09 | Hagen | Internationales Degenturnier | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
34 | 19.09.09 / 20.09.09 | Münster | Internationales Turnier | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 05.09.09 / 06.09.09 | Arnsberg | Internationales Junioren-Turnier | Epee Men's U20 Individuální | |
23 | 13.06.09 / 14.06.09 | Bielefeld | Tournament Leineweber | Epee Men's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 25.04.09 / 26.04.09 | Bochum | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
7 | 18.04.09 / 19.04.09 | Laupheim | Funny Fencing Turnier | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
20 | 10.01.09 / 11.01.09 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 06.12.08 / 07.12.08 | Waltrop | Hugo Niehues Gedächtnis Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 29.11.08 / 30.11.08 | Burgsteinfurt | Bagno-Cup | Epee Men's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 19.04.08 / 20.04.08 | Laupheim | Württembergischer Ranglistenturnier | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 12.04.08 / 13.04.08 | Bochum | Graf Engelbert Turnier | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
6 | 19.01.08 / 20.01.08 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
20 | 05.01.08 / 06.01.08 | Waltrop | Hugo Niehues Gedächtnis Turnier | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 17.11.07 / 18.11.07 | Burgsteinfurt | Bagno-Cup | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 15.09.07 / 16.09.07 | Zülpich | Tolbiac-Jugendturnier | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 20.01.07 / 21.01.07 | Solingen | Solinger-Degen-Pokalturnier | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 04.11.06 / 05.11.06 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Degen-Pokal-Turnier | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
5 | 16.09.06 | Zülpich | Tolbiac-Jugendturnier | Epee Men's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 18.03.06 / 19.03.06 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 03.01.10 / 04.01.10 | Lüdenscheid | Trophäe der Sparkasse Lüdenscheid | Epee Men's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 29.04.07 | Bochum | Graf-Engelbert Turnier | Epee Men's U12 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | Club | 31. 7. 2006 | 31. 12. 2010 | Inactive |
Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | Club | 1. 1. 2005 | 31. 7. 2006 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.