Continental Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 1 |
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
3 | 4 | 8 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
4 | 4 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 04.09.23 / 09.09.23 | Assuncao | South American Championship | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 04.09.23 / 09.09.23 | Assuncao | South American Championship | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
1 | 04.09.23 / 09.09.23 | Assuncao | South American Championship | None Mixed U17 Tým | |
3 | 04.09.23 / 09.09.23 | Assuncao | South American Championship | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 04.09.23 / 09.09.23 | Assuncao | South American Championship | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 04.09.23 / 09.09.23 | Assuncao | South American Championship | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 15.11.22 / 19.11.22 | Curitiba | South American Championship Youths and Veterans | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální B | |
1 | 19.10.22 / 23.10.22 | Cochabamba | South American Championship | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 19.06.19 / 22.06.19 | Sao Paulo | South American Championship Youths and Veterans | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální A |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | 12.04.24 / 20.04.24 | Riyadh | World Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
79 | 12.04.24 / 20.04.24 | Riyadh | World Championships | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
27 | 12.04.24 / 20.04.24 | Riyadh | World Championships | Sabre Women's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 25.06.24 / 30.06.24 | Lima | Pan American Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Tým | |
7 | 22.02.24 / 27.02.24 | Rio de Janeiro | Pan American Championship Cadet and Junior | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
4 | 22.02.24 / 27.02.24 | Rio de Janeiro | Pan American Championship Cadet and Junior | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
3 | 22.08.22 / 26.08.22 | Lima | Pan American Youth and Veterans Championships | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 27.08.19 / 31.08.19 | Cochamba | Pan American Youth and Veterans Championships | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální B |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 25.06.24 / 30.06.24 | Lima | Pan American Championships | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 22.02.24 / 27.02.24 | Rio de Janeiro | Pan American Championship Cadet and Junior | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 22.08.22 / 26.08.22 | Lima | Pan American Youth and Veterans Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
10 | 27.08.19 / 31.08.19 | Cochamba | Pan American Youth and Veterans Championships | Foil Women's U11 Individuální B |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
102 | 06.01.24 / 07.01.24 | Budapest | Héraklész Budapest Cup | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 12.06.24 / 16.06.24 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes | Sabre Women's Senior Tým | |
2 | 16.11.23 / 19.11.23 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Brasileiro Pré-Cadete | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 16.11.23 / 19.11.23 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Brasileiro Pré-Cadete | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 12.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Porto Alegre | Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Adulto | Sabre Women's Senior Tým | |
3 | 16.09.23 / 19.09.23 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Cadete e Juvenil | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 16.09.23 / 19.09.23 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Cadete e Juvenil | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 16.09.23 / 19.09.23 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Cadete e Juvenil | Sabre Women's U20 Tým | |
1 | 16.09.23 / 19.09.23 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Cadete e Juvenil | None Mixed U17 Tým | |
3 | 04.11.22 / 06.11.22 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Pré-Cadete | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 04.11.22 / 06.11.22 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Pré-Cadete | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 03.11.22 / 05.11.22 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 03.11.22 / 05.11.22 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
6 | 08.09.22 / 11.09.22 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Cadete e Juvenil | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 08.09.22 / 11.09.22 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Cadete e Juvenil | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 04.11.21 / 07.11.21 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 11.10.19 / 13.10.19 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 11.10.19 / 13.10.19 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální | |
5 | 11.10.19 / 13.10.19 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Foil Women's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 04.11.21 / 07.11.21 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
14 | 04.11.21 / 07.11.21 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Foil Women's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12.06.24 / 15.06.24 | Curitiba | Torneio Nacional Cadete | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 12.06.24 / 16.06.24 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 25.04.24 / 28.04.24 | Lins | National Tournament | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 25.04.24 / 28.04.24 | Lins | National Tournament | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 05.04.24 / 07.04.24 | Sao Paulo | Torneio Nacional Cidade de São Paulo | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 04.04.24 / 07.04.24 | Sao Paulo | Torneio Nacional Juvenil | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 11.09.23 / 14.09.23 | Ribeirao Preto | Young Tournament | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 11.09.23 / 14.09.23 | Ribeirao Preto | Young Tournament | None Mixed U17 Tým | |
3 | 24.08.23 / 25.08.23 | Rio de Janeiro | Gymnasiade | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
6 | 17.08.23 / 19.08.23 | Sao Paulo | Torneio Nacional Cidade de São Paulo | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 26.05.23 / 28.05.23 | Belo Horizonte | Torneio Nacional Cidade de Belo Horizonte | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 25.05.23 / 28.05.23 | Belo Horizonte | 5ª Etapa Circuito Jovem | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 23.03.23 / 26.03.23 | Sao Paulo | 2ª Etapa Circuito Jovem | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 23.03.23 / 26.03.23 | Sao Paulo | 2ª Etapa Circuito Jovem | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 10.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Curitiba | 1ª Etapa Circuito Jovem | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 09.07.22 / 10.07.22 | Porto Alegre | 2º Torneio 95 Anos CBE - Pré-Cadete | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 07.07.22 / 10.07.22 | Porto Alegre | Torneio Internacional Infantil Mario Queiroz | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 07.07.22 / 10.07.22 | Porto Alegre | Torneio Internacional Infantil Mario Queiroz | Foil Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 12.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Porto Alegre | Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Adulto | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 14.04.23 / 16.04.23 | Rio de Janeiro | Torneio Nacional Cidade do Rio de Janeiro | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 10.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Curitiba | Torneio Nacional Cidade de Curitiba | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 22.03.19 / 24.03.19 | Porto Alegre | International Tournament Mario Queiroz | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální | |
6 | 22.03.19 / 24.03.19 | Porto Alegre | International Tournament Mario Queiroz | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 19.10.18 / 21.10.18 | Belo Horizonte | International Tournament Mario Queiroz | Foil Women's U9 Individuální | |
3 | 19.10.18 / 21.10.18 | Belo Horizonte | International Tournament Mario Queiroz | Epee Women's U9 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 20.10.23 / 22.10.23 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Paulista Infantil e Pré-Cadete | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 20.10.23 / 22.10.23 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Paulista Infantil e Pré-Cadete | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 11.08.23 / 13.08.23 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Paulista Cadete e Juvenil | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 11.08.23 / 13.08.23 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Paulista Cadete e Juvenil | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 25.11.22 / 03.12.22 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Paulista Infantil | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 25.11.22 / 03.12.22 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Paulista Infantil | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 25.11.22 / 03.12.22 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Paulista Infantil | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 12.08.22 / 14.08.22 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Paulista Juvenil e Cadete | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
0A | 12.08.22 / 14.08.22 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Paulista Juvenil e Cadete | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 21.04.22 / 23.04.22 | Porto Alegre | 1º Torneio 95 Anos CBE - Cadete | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 21.04.22 / 23.04.22 | Porto Alegre | 1º Torneio 95 Anos CBE - Cadete | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 18.03.22 / 20.03.22 | Sao Paulo | U15 National Tournament | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07.06.24 / 09.06.24 | Sao Paulo | Torneio de Ranking Pre-cadete | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 04.05.24 / 05.05.24 | Sao Paulo | Torneio de Ranking Paulista Cadete e Juvenil | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 04.05.24 / 05.05.24 | Sao Paulo | Torneio de Ranking Paulista Cadete e Juvenil | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 23.06.23 / 25.06.23 | Sao Paulo | Torneio de Ranking Paulista Adulto | Sabre Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 05.05.23 / 07.05.23 | Sao Paulo | Torneio de Ranking Paulista Cadete e Juvenil | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 05.05.23 / 07.05.23 | Sao Paulo | Torneio de Ranking Paulista Cadete e Juvenil | Sabre Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 05.05.23 / 07.05.23 | Sao Paulo | Torneio de Ranking Paulista Cadete e Juvenil | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 17.03.23 / 19.03.23 | Sao Paulo | Torneio de Ranking Paulista Infantil e Pre-cadete | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
5 | 01.07.22 / 03.07.22 | Sao Paulo | Torneio de Ranking Cadete e Juvenil | Sabre Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 01.07.22 / 03.07.22 | Sao Paulo | Torneio de Ranking Cadete e Juvenil | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 03.06.22 / 05.06.22 | Sao Paulo | Torneio de Ranking Infantil e Pre-cadete | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
6 | 03.06.22 / 05.06.22 | Sao Paulo | Torneio de Ranking Infantil e Pre-cadete | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 03.06.22 / 05.06.22 | Sao Paulo | Torneio de Ranking Infantil e Pre-cadete | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 03.06.22 / 05.06.22 | Sao Paulo | Torneio de Ranking Infantil e Pre-cadete | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 07.03.20 / 08.03.20 | Sao Paulo | Torneio de Ranking Infantil | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
2 | 07.03.20 / 08.03.20 | Sao Paulo | Torneio de Ranking Infantil | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 07.03.20 / 08.03.20 | Sao Paulo | Torneio de Ranking Infantil | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 11.05.23 / 14.05.23 | Curitiba | 4ª Etapa Circuito Jovem | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 11.05.23 / 14.05.23 | Curitiba | 4ª Etapa Circuito Jovem | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 17.03.22 / 20.03.22 | Sao Paulo | Festival Infantil Mestre Buonafina | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 17.03.22 / 20.03.22 | Sao Paulo | Festival Infantil Mestre Buonafina | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 04.09.21 / 07.09.21 | Rio de Janeiro | Youth National Tournament Mestre Pereira | Sabre Women's U13 Individuální | |
8 | 04.09.21 / 07.09.21 | Rio de Janeiro | Youth National Tournament Mestre Pereira | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 04.09.21 / 07.09.21 | Rio de Janeiro | Torneio Nacional Pre-Cadete | Sabre Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 04.09.21 / 07.09.21 | Rio de Janeiro | Torneio Nacional Pre-Cadete | Foil Women's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 15.06.19 / 17.06.19 | Sao Paulo | Festival Infantil Mestre Buonafina | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 15.06.19 / 17.06.19 | Sao Paulo | Festival Infantil Mestre Buonafina | Sabre Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 17.08.18 / 19.08.18 | Porto Alegre | Youth Festival Mestre Buonafina | Foil Women's U9 Individuální | |
2 | 17.08.18 / 19.08.18 | Porto Alegre | Youth Festival Mestre Buonafina | Epee Women's U9 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 18.08.23 / 20.08.23 | Sao Paulo | Troféu Brasil de Equipes | Sabre Women's Senior Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season | 2024/2025 | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 32 | 106 | 90 | 33 |
Losses Round | 3 | 51 | 18 | 16 |
Wins Elimination direct | 24 | 51 | 47 | 13 |
Losses Elimination direct | 4 | 25 | 19 | 8 |
Total hits | 574 | 1648 | 1381 | 436 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 3 (3 / 3) | 2.25 (2 / 2.59) | 2 (1.44 / 2.56) | 2.38 (2.7 / 1.83) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | 13.38 (14.17 / 12.71) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 11.25 (9.5 / 13) | 9.52 (9.45 / 9.57) | 10 (11.13 / 9.18) | 7.38 (6.67 / 9.5) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | 15.0000 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
96 | 15.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
167 | 6.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Sabre Senior Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
84 | 0.0000 | 2023 | African Confederation Ranking | Sabre U17 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 518.4000 | 2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Sabre U15 Individuální | |||||
5 | 279.2000 | 2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
1 | 402.4000 | 2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
1 | 508.0000 | 2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
5 | 269.6000 | 2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Foil U15 Individuální | |||||
3 | 436.8000 | 2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Sabre U15 Individuální | |||||
9 | 193.0000 | 2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Sabre Senior Individuální | |||||
5 | 309.6000 | 2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
2 | 411.2000 | 2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
4 | 312.8000 | 2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Foil U15 Individuální | |||||
9 | 218.4000 | 2022 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Foil U15 Individuální | |||||
1 | 490.4000 | 2022 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Sabre U15 Individuální | |||||
7 | 199.2000 | 2022 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Sabre U17 Individuální | |||||
9 | 146.0000 | 2022 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
3 | 293.6000 | 2022 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Foil U13 Individuální | |||||
1 | 422.4000 | 2022 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Sabre U13 Individuální | |||||
11 | 141.6000 | 2021 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Foil U15 Individuální | |||||
14 | 64.8000 | 2021 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Foil U13 Individuální | |||||
2 | 249.6000 | 2021 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Sabre U13 Individuální | |||||
9 | 148.6000 | 2021 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Sabre U15 Individuální | |||||
2 | 195.6000 | 2020 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Foil U11 Individuální | |||||
1 | 269.6000 | 2020 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Sabre U11 Individuální | |||||
7 | 106.4000 | 2020 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Sabre U13 Individuální | |||||
7 | 114.0000 | 2019 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Sabre U13 Individuální | |||||
3 | 281.2000 | 2019 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Sabre U11 Individuální | |||||
6 | 201.6000 | 2019 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Foil U11 Individuální | |||||
5 | 76.0000 | 2018 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Foil U9 Individuální | |||||
3 | 172.0000 | 2018 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee U9 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 72.0000 | 2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking | Foil U17 Individuální | |||||
1 | 526.4000 | 2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking | Sabre U20 Individuální | |||||
1 | 588.0000 | 2023 | Paulista de Esgrima Ranking | Sabre U17 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | Club | 29. 6. 2018 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.