National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 2 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 09.07.24 / 14.07.24 | Curitiba | South American Championship Youths and Veterans | Epee Men's U13 Individuální B | |
3 | 09.07.24 / 14.07.24 | Curitiba | South American Championship Youths and Veterans | Foil Men's U13 Individuální B | |
1 | 15.11.22 / 19.11.22 | Curitiba | South American Championship Youths and Veterans | Foil Men's U11 Individuální A |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 16.11.23 / 18.11.23 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 03.11.22 / 05.11.22 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Epee Men's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 03.11.22 / 05.11.22 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Foil Men's U11 Individuální | |
8 | 03.11.22 / 05.11.22 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
5 | 04.11.21 / 07.11.21 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Foil Men's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 11.10.19 / 13.10.19 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Foil Men's U9 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 16.11.23 / 19.11.23 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Brasileiro Pré-Cadete | Foil Men's U15 Individuální | |
9 | 16.11.23 / 18.11.23 | Sao Paulo | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
11 | 04.11.21 / 07.11.21 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
13 | 11.10.19 / 13.10.19 | Curitiba | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Foil Men's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 25.04.24 / 28.04.24 | Lins | National Tournament | Foil Men's U15 Individuální | |
7 | 11.05.23 / 14.05.23 | Curitiba | Torneio Internacional Infantil Mario Queiroz | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
8 | 07.07.22 / 10.07.22 | Porto Alegre | Torneio Internacional Infantil Mario Queiroz | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 07.07.22 / 10.07.22 | Porto Alegre | Torneio Internacional Infantil Mario Queiroz | Foil Men's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 07.07.22 / 10.07.22 | Porto Alegre | Torneio Internacional Infantil Mario Queiroz | Epee Men's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 11.05.23 / 14.05.23 | Curitiba | Torneio Internacional Infantil Mario Queiroz | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
14 | 23.03.23 / 26.03.23 | Sao Paulo | 2ª Etapa Circuito Jovem | Foil Men's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 22.03.19 / 24.03.19 | Porto Alegre | International Tournament Mario Queiroz | Foil Men's U9 Individuální | |
9 | 22.03.19 / 24.03.19 | Porto Alegre | International Tournament Mario Queiroz | Foil Men's U11 Individuální | |
8 | 19.10.18 / 21.10.18 | Belo Horizonte | International Tournament Mario Queiroz | Foil Men's U9 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 28.10.23 / 29.10.23 | Porto Alegre | Campeonato Estadual Infantil e Veterano | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 15.07.23 | Porto Alegre | Campeonato Estadual Pré-Cadete e Cadete | Foil Men's U15 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07.10.18 | Porto Alegre | Regional Championship | Foil Men's U9 Individuální | |
7 | 07.10.18 | Porto Alegre | Regional Championship | Foil Men's U11 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 06.05.23 | Porto Alegre | Torneio Estadual Infantil | Foil Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 30.06.18 | Porto Alegre | Youth Regional Tournament | Foil Men's U9 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 25.04.24 / 28.04.24 | Lins | Festival Infantil Mestre Buonafina | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 25.04.24 / 28.04.24 | Lins | Festival Infantil Mestre Buonafina | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 17.03.22 / 20.03.22 | Sao Paulo | Festival Infantil Mestre Buonafina | Foil Men's U11 Individuální | |
6 | 17.03.22 / 20.03.22 | Sao Paulo | Festival Infantil Mestre Buonafina | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
3 | 04.09.21 / 07.09.21 | Rio de Janeiro | Youth National Tournament Mestre Pereira | Foil Men's U11 Individuální | |
6 | 04.09.21 / 07.09.21 | Rio de Janeiro | Youth National Tournament Mestre Pereira | Foil Men's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 11.05.23 / 14.05.23 | Curitiba | 4ª Etapa Circuito Jovem | Foil Men's U15 Individuální | |
15 | 23.03.23 / 26.03.23 | Sao Paulo | Festival Infantil Mestre Buonafina | Epee Men's U13 Individuální | |
10 | 23.03.23 / 26.03.23 | Sao Paulo | Festival Infantil Mestre Buonafina | Foil Men's U13 Individuální | |
13 | 15.06.19 / 17.06.19 | Sao Paulo | Festival Infantil Mestre Buonafina | Foil Men's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 15.06.19 / 17.06.19 | Sao Paulo | Festival Infantil Mestre Buonafina | Foil Men's U9 Individuální | |
7 | 17.08.18 / 19.08.18 | Porto Alegre | Youth Festival Mestre Buonafina | Foil Men's U9 Individuální |
Season | 2024/2025 | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 24 | 33 | 29 | 14 |
Losses Round | 2 | 27 | 13 | 10 |
Wins Elimination direct | 8 | 7 | 17 | 5 |
Losses Elimination direct | 5 | 12 | 8 | 4 |
Total hits | 254 | 416 | 385 | 158 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.88 (4.92 / 4.82) | 4.94 (5 / 4.83) | 4.17 (4.08 / 4.25) | 4.29 (4.17 / 4.38) |
Average hits losing Round | 1.5 (1 / 2) | 2.19 (2.73 / 1.81) | 1.92 (1.88 / 2) | 2.5 (2.86 / 1.67) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 12.13 (13.5 / 11.67) | 15 (15 / 15) | 11.71 (13.4 / 11) | 9.6 (11.5 / 8.33) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 7.4 (6 / 9.5) | 7.42 (8.83 / 6) | 5 (5.5 / 4.5) | 6.25 (7.5 / 5) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 167.2000 | 2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Foil U15 Individuální | |||||
3 | 173.0000 | 2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Foil U13 Individuální | |||||
4 | 159.0000 | 2024 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee U13 Individuální | |||||
8 | 137.0000 | 2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Foil U13 Individuální | |||||
10 | 134.0000 | 2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee U13 Individuální | |||||
13 | 140.8000 | 2023 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Foil U15 Individuální | |||||
5 | 225.6000 | 2022 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Epee U11 Individuální | |||||
1 | 398.4000 | 2022 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Foil U11 Individuální | |||||
6 | 210.0000 | 2022 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Foil U13 Individuální | |||||
3 | 175.2000 | 2021 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Foil U11 Individuální | |||||
8 | 124.2000 | 2021 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Foil U13 Individuální | |||||
1 | 288.8000 | 2020 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Foil U9 Individuální | |||||
6 | 145.4000 | 2020 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Foil U11 Individuální | |||||
11 | 149.1000 | 2019 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Foil U11 Individuální | |||||
3 | 296.4000 | 2019 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Foil U9 Individuální | |||||
6 | 110.0000 | 2018 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking | Foil U9 Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | Club | 13. 6. 2018 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.