Cds Mangiarotti
Epee
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | 17.05.24 / 19.05.24 | Terni | Italian Championships Gold | Epee Women's Senior Individuální Gold | |
40 | 10.05.24 / 13.05.24 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
47 | 26.04.24 / 28.04.24 | Rende | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U23 Individuální | |
83 | 07.06.23 / 12.06.23 | La Spezia | Italian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální A1 | |
68 | 25.05.23 / 28.05.23 | Padova | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
53 | 13.04.23 / 16.04.23 | Vercelli | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U23 Individuální | |
51 | 13.04.23 / 16.04.23 | Vercelli | Italian Championships | Epee Mixed U23 Tým | |
37 | 26.05.22 / 29.05.22 | Catania | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
22 | 25.11.21 / 28.11.21 | Cagliari | Italian Championships | Epee Mixed U23 Tým | |
114 | 11.05.21 / 20.05.21 | Riccione | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
78 | 11.05.21 / 20.05.21 | Riccione | Italian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | 02.03.24 / 03.03.24 | Neaples | 2nd National Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
145 | 25.11.23 / 26.11.23 | Caorle | 1st National Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
35 | 09.03.23 / 12.03.23 | Ciserano (BG) | 2nd National Tournament Zona 1 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
78 | 04.03.23 / 05.03.23 | La Spezia | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
30 | 26.11.22 / 27.11.22 | Chiavari | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
56 | 15.10.22 / 16.10.22 | Legnano | 1th National Tournament Zona 1 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
96 | 18.03.22 / 20.03.22 | Napoli | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 2 | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
101 | 27.01.22 / 30.01.22 | Montesilvano | 2nd National Tournament Zona 2 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
80 | 27.01.22 / 30.01.22 | Montesilvano | 2nd National Tournament Zona 2 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
58 | 11.12.21 / 12.12.21 | Bastia Umbra | 1st National Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
41 | 11.11.21 / 14.11.21 | Terni | 1th National Tournament Zona 2 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
42 | 11.11.21 / 14.11.21 | Terni | 1th National Tournament Zona 2 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
24 | 15.02.21 | Formia | National Testevent | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
16 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
42 | 22.05.18 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U13 Individuální | |
20 | 02.05.17 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Epee Women's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 12.06.22 | Napoli | Regional Championships of Campania | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 11.06.21 / 13.06.21 | Olginate | Championships of Lombardia | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
21 | 27.10.19 | Cremona | Championships of Lombardia | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 15.01.23 | Brembate di Sopra | 2nd Regional Cup of Lombardia | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 10.04.22 | Casagiove | Coppa Italia Regional Campania | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 09.04.22 | Casagiove | Coppa Italia Regional Campania | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 30.10.21 | Casagiove | 1st Regional Qualification Campania | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 05.10.19 / 06.10.19 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 27.01.24 / 28.01.24 | Pavia | 2nd Regional Cup of Lombardia | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
23 | 21.01.24 | Ciserano | 2nd Regional Cup of Lombardia | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
34 | 15.10.23 | Bottanuco | Regional Cup of Lombardia #1 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
16 | 23.09.23 / 24.09.23 | Mantova | 1st Regionale Cup Lombardia | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
36 | 28.01.23 / 29.01.23 | Pavia | 2nd Regional Cup of Lombardia | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
18 | 01.10.22 / 02.10.22 | Vigevano | Regional Cup of Lombardia #1 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
20 | 24.09.22 / 25.09.22 | Gerenzano | Italian Regional Cup #1 | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
14 | 04.06.22 / 05.06.22 | Monza | Trofeo Bulli e Pupe | Epee Open Senior Tým | |
15 | 06.02.22 | Napoli | 2nd Regional Qualification of Campania | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 31.10.21 | Casagiove | 1st Regional Qualification Campania | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 03.10.21 | Casagiove | 1st Regional Qualification of Campania | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
16 | 26.05.18 / 27.05.18 | Lugano | Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 10.02.24 / 11.02.24 | Desio | Trofeo Città di Desio | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | 28.10.23 / 29.10.23 | Monza | Trofeo d'Autunno | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 07.10.23 / 08.10.23 | Carnago | Trofeo Comune di Carnago | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
14 | 19.11.22 / 20.11.22 | Monza | Trofeo d'Autunno | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
24 | 23.02.20 | Desio | Trofeo Città di Desio | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 03.03.19 | Desio | Trofeo Città di Desio | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 07.10.18 | Monza | Trofeo d'Autunno | Epee Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | 06.05.22 / 08.05.22 | Ancona | Italian Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
14 | 28.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Rovigo | Italian Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
74 | 28.04.22 / 01.05.22 | Rovigo | Italian Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cds Mangiarotti (ITA) | Club | First membership | ||
[i] PVMAL - C.D.S. Marcello LODETTI (ITA) | Club | 31. 12. 2021 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.