Continental Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 4 |
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
9 | 0 | 4 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 30.10.23 / 04.11.23 | Santiago | Pan American Games | Foil Women's Senior Tým | |
6 | 30.10.23 / 04.11.23 | Santiago | Pan American Games | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
1 | 02.07.23 / 07.07.23 | San Salvador | Centralamerican and Caribean Games | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
4 | 02.07.23 / 07.07.23 | San Salvador | Centralamerican and Caribean Games | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
2 | 11.10.21 / 15.10.21 | Ibague City | South American Championship | None Mixed U17 Tým | |
1 | 11.10.21 / 15.10.21 | Ibague City | South American Championship | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 11.10.21 / 15.10.21 | Ibague City | South American Championship | Epee Women's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 30.10.23 / 04.11.23 | Santiago | Pan American Games | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 11.10.21 / 15.10.21 | Ibague City | South American Championship | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 04.06.19 / 08.06.19 | Lima | South American Championship | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 04.06.19 / 08.06.19 | Lima | South American Championship | Epee Women's U15-U12 Individuální | |
8 | 06.09.18 / 09.09.18 | Sao Paulo | South American Championship | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 17.08.17 / 20.08.17 | Curitiba | South American Championship Youths and Veterans | Epee Women's U13+U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 03.04.21 / 11.04.21 | Cairo | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | 12.04.24 / 20.04.24 | Riyadh | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
18 | 12.04.24 / 20.04.24 | Riyadh | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
28 | 22.07.23 / 30.07.23 | Milano | World Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
27 | 22.07.23 / 30.07.23 | Milano | World Championships | Foil Women's Senior Tým | |
160 | 22.07.23 / 30.07.23 | Milano | World Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
69 | 01.04.23 / 12.04.23 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
15 | 01.04.23 / 12.04.23 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
153 | 02.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Dubai | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
19 | 02.04.22 / 10.04.22 | Dubai | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
46 | 03.04.21 / 11.04.21 | Cairo | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
37 | 03.04.21 / 11.04.21 | Cairo | World Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 25.06.24 / 30.06.24 | Lima | Pan American Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
6 | 22.02.24 / 27.02.24 | Rio de Janeiro | Pan American Championship Cadet and Junior | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 22.02.24 / 27.02.24 | Rio de Janeiro | Pan American Championship Cadet and Junior | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
7 | 15.06.23 / 20.06.23 | Lima | Pan American Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
3 | 01.03.23 / 06.03.23 | Bogota | Pan American Championship Cadet and Junior | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
3 | 21.03.22 / 27.03.22 | Lima | Pan American Championship Cadet and Junior | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 21.03.22 / 27.03.22 | Lima | Pan American Championship Cadet and Junior | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
5 | 23.02.20 / 28.02.20 | San Salvador | Pan American Championships U17/U20 | Epee Women's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 25.06.24 / 30.06.24 | Lima | Pan American Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
27 | 15.06.23 / 20.06.23 | Lima | Pan American Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
23 | 01.03.23 / 06.03.23 | Bogota | Pan American Championship Cadet and Junior | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
28 | 23.02.20 / 28.02.20 | San Salvador | Pan American Championships U17/U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
23 | 23.02.20 / 28.02.20 | San Salvador | Pan American Championships U17/U20 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 26.02.19 / 03.03.19 | Bogota | Pan American Championships U17/U20 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 17.02.24 / 18.02.24 | Beauvais | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
8 | 02.12.23 / 03.12.23 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
8 | 18.02.23 / 19.02.23 | Beauvais | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
254 | 08.03.24 / 10.03.24 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
42 | 17.02.24 / 18.02.24 | Beauvais | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
137 | 29.01.24 / 31.01.24 | Doha | Grand Prix Qatar | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 04.01.24 / 07.01.24 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
58 | 04.01.24 / 07.01.24 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 16.12.23 / 17.12.23 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
94 | 16.12.23 / 17.12.23 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
92 | 02.12.23 / 03.12.23 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
169 | 19.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Fujairah | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
26 | 19.05.23 / 21.05.23 | Fujairah | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
142 | 05.05.23 / 07.05.23 | Cali | Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
30 | 18.02.23 / 19.02.23 | Beauvais | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
195 | 10.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
29 | 10.02.23 / 12.02.23 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
15 | 06.01.23 / 08.01.23 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
160 | 06.01.23 / 08.01.23 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
147 | 03.12.22 / 04.12.22 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
15 | 03.12.22 / 04.12.22 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
191 | 11.02.22 / 13.02.22 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
25 | 11.02.22 / 13.02.22 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
103 | 15.02.20 / 16.02.20 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
15 | 15.02.20 / 16.02.20 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
15 | 01.02.20 / 02.02.20 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
177 | 01.02.20 / 02.02.20 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
151 | 04.01.20 / 06.01.20 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
162 | 14.12.19 / 15.12.19 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
19 | 14.12.19 / 15.12.19 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
144 | 03.05.19 / 05.05.19 | Cali | Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
96 | 25.05.18 / 27.05.18 | Cali | Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 18.03.23 / 19.03.23 | Lausanne | International Lausanne Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 16.03.24 / 17.03.24 | Lausanne | International Lausanne Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 06.08.23 / 07.08.23 | Colombia | Grand Championships Nacional Senior | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 04.08.23 / 05.08.23 | Colombia | Grand Championships National Junior | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 03.06.23 / 04.06.23 | Chalons | French Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým N2 | |
1 | 12.08.22 / 15.08.22 | Cali | Grand Championships Nacional Senior | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
1 | 05.08.22 / 07.08.22 | Medellin | Grand Championships National Junior | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
3 | 05.08.22 / 07.08.22 | Medellin | Grand Championships National Junior | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
1 | 05.08.22 / 07.08.22 | Medellin | Grand Championships National Junior | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 06.08.21 / 08.08.21 | Ibagué | Grand Championships National Junior | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 06.08.21 / 08.08.21 | Ibagué | Grand Championships National Junior | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
3 | 16.08.19 / 18.08.19 | Tocancipa Cundinamarca | Grand Championships National Junior | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 16.08.19 / 18.08.19 | Tocancipa Cundinamarca | Grand Championships National Junior | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 16.08.19 / 18.08.19 | Tocancipa Cundinamarca | Grand Championships National Junior | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 12.08.22 / 15.08.22 | Cali | Grand Championships Nacional Senior | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 07.12.18 / 09.12.18 | BOGOTA | Grand Championships National Junior | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
10 | 07.12.18 / 09.12.18 | BOGOTA | Grand Championships National Junior | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
F | 07.12.18 / 09.12.18 | BOGOTA | Grand Championships National Junior | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 18.08.18 / 20.08.18 | Medellin | Grand Championships Nacional Senior | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
21 | 18.08.18 / 20.08.18 | Medellin | Grand Championships Nacional Senior | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 22.11.23 / 24.11.23 | Colombia | Juegos Deportivos Nacionales Carlos Lleras Restrepo Eje Cafetero | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
3 | 07.10.23 / 08.10.23 | Le Havre | National Circuit | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 30.04.23 | Cali | National Elite Cup #1 | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 09.12.21 / 12.12.21 | Bogotá | National Youth + Senior Cup #2 | Foil Women's Senior Tým | |
1 | 09.12.21 / 12.12.21 | Bogotá | National Youth + Senior Cup #2 | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 19.11.21 / 21.11.21 | Valledupar | National Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 19.11.21 / 21.11.21 | Valledupar | National Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 19.11.21 / 21.11.21 | Valledupar | National Cup | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
3 | 03.09.21 / 05.09.21 | Bogotá | National Cup #3 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 03.09.21 / 05.09.21 | Bogotá | National Cup #3 | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
3 | 03.09.21 / 05.09.21 | Bogotá | National Cup #3 | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 03.09.21 / 05.09.21 | Bogotá | National Cup #3 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 16.07.21 / 18.07.21 | Medellin | National Cup #2 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 16.07.21 / 18.07.21 | Medellin | National Cup #2 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 16.07.21 / 18.07.21 | Medellin | National Cup #2 | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 18.06.21 / 20.06.21 | Ibagué | National Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 18.06.21 / 20.06.21 | Ibagué | National Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 18.06.21 / 20.06.21 | Ibagué | National Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 | 13.01.24 / 14.01.24 | Soissons | Circuit National | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
148 | 14.10.23 / 15.10.23 | Macon | Circuit National | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
43 | 11.03.23 | Montelimar | Circuit National | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
51 | 14.01.23 | Soissons | Circuit National | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
117 | 06.02.22 | Montelimar | Circuit National | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 06.07.19 / 07.07.19 | Manizalez | National Qualification Senior #5 | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 24.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Cali | National Qualification Junior #3 | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 24.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Cali | National Qualification Junior #3 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 24.05.19 / 26.05.19 | Cali | National Qualification Junior #3 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 27.04.19 / 28.04.19 | Cali | National Qualification Senior #4 | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
2 | 27.04.19 / 28.04.19 | Cali | National Qualification Senior #4 | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 23.03.19 / 25.03.19 | CENTRO DE ALTO RENDIMIENTO | National Qualification Junior #2 | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 23.03.19 / 25.03.19 | CENTRO DE ALTO RENDIMIENTO | National Qualification Junior #2 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 23.03.19 / 25.03.19 | CENTRO DE ALTO RENDIMIENTO | National Qualification Junior #2 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 09.03.19 / 10.03.19 | CENTRO DE ALTO RENDIMIENTO | National Qualification Senior #3 | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 25.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Bogotá | National Youth Qualification #1 | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
3 | 25.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Bogotá | National Youth Qualification #1 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 25.01.19 / 27.01.19 | Bogotá | National Youth Qualification #1 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 05.10.18 / 07.10.18 | Bogotá | National Qualification Youth #6 | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
A | 05.10.18 / 07.10.18 | Bogotá | National Qualification Youth #6 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 05.10.18 / 07.10.18 | Bogotá | National Qualification Youth #6 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 08.06.18 / 10.06.18 | Yumbo Valle | National Qualification Junior #3 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 08.06.18 / 10.06.18 | Yumbo Valle | National Qualification Junior #3 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 08.06.18 / 10.06.18 | Yumbo Valle | National Qualification Junior #3 | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
2 | 12.05.18 / 13.05.18 | Bogota | National Qualification Senior #6 | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
6 | 12.05.18 / 13.05.18 | Bogota | National Qualification Senior #6 | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 23.03.18 / 25.03.18 | CAJICA CUNDINAMARCA. | National Qualification Junior #2 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 23.03.18 / 25.03.18 | CAJICA CUNDINAMARCA. | National Qualification Junior #2 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 23.03.18 / 25.03.18 | CAJICA CUNDINAMARCA. | National Qualification Junior #2 | Epee Women's U15 Individuální | |
10 | 17.03.18 / 18.03.18 | Chia Cundinamarca | National Qualification Senior #4 | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 02.02.18 / 04.02.18 | Bogota | National Youth Qualification #1 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 02.02.18 / 04.02.18 | Bogota | National Youth Qualification #1 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 30.04.23 | Cali | National Elite Cup #1 | Epee Women's Senior Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 36 | 44 | 22 |
Losses Round | 22 | 36 | 15 |
Wins Elimination direct | 4 | 14 | 15 |
Losses Elimination direct | 10 | 10 | 4 |
Total hits | 379 | 608 | 406 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.83 (4.82 / 4.84) | 4.95 (4.93 / 4.97) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.14 (2.2 / 2.08) | 2.36 (2.59 / 2.16) | 2.4 (2.6 / 2.3) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 14.75 (15 / 14.5) | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 9.9 (10.17 / 9.5) | 9.5 (10 / 9.44) | 8.75 (10 / 7.5) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
176 | 6.6250 | 2023 | Olympic Ranking (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
51 | 29.5000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
169 | 6.3750 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
175 | 6.5000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
123 | 10.7500 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
473 | 0.2500 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
53 | 20.0000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
99 | 9.7500 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
732 | 0.0000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
732 | 0.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
164 | 6.7500 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
686 | 0.0000 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální | |||||
590 | 0.0000 | 2017 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
115 | 4.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální | |||||
38 | 14.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individuální |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 131.8800 | 2023 | Rankings of Colombia | Epee U20 Individuální | |||||
13 | 21.2600 | 2023 | Rankings of Colombia | Epee Senior Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Esgrima Fencing Club (COL) | Club | 20. 9. 2004 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.